dbtopas login
III-asis Žolinių maratonas → Results racesults.lt

LTU
LTU, Vingio parkas, 2021-08-15

Classes M-10, V-10

Course 10.6 km 2 laps

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time min/km
1V-10Van Lieshout Frank
LTU
LTU
Sportive locals, Vilnius 2 37:34.9 3:32
2V-10Ivaškevičius Liudas
LTU
LTU
Mamba Mentality, Vilnius 2 40:10.8 3:47
3V-10Rimkus Karolis
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 41:14.5 3:53
4V-10Garbačiūnas Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Kaišiadorys 2 41:30.6 3:54
5M-10Elenska Monika
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 41:31.1 3:55
6V-10Lamanauskas Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 43:06.1 4:03
7V-10Malakas Arnas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 43:21.8 4:05
8V-10Brazauskas Edmundas
LTU
LTU
Trakai 2 44:18.3 4:10
9V-10Šisterovas Andrėjus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 47:37.3 4:29
10V-10Voroneckis Deivydas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 48:11.6 4:32
11V-10Krivičius Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 48:13.1 4:32
12V-10Šuvalovas Jurijus
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 48:42.5 4:35
13V-10Gailiūnas Darius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 50:11.2 4:44
14V-10Siktorovas Artūras
LTU
LTU
  2 50:45.2 4:47
15V-10Švedas Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 2 51:11.1 4:49
16M-10Gincaitė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 2 52:06.7 4:54
17V-10Ordavičius Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 53:35.1 5:03
18V-10Morozov Zakhar
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 53:45.5 5:04
19V-10Balčiūnas Liudas
LTU
LTU
Kudirkos Naumiestis 2 54:23.8 5:07
20V-10Matusevičius Laimonas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 55:11.7 5:12
21V-10Martikonis Andrius
LTU
LTU
  2 55:30.8 5:14
22M-10Siaurusevičiūtė Simona
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 55:31.1 5:14
23V-10Vilimas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Rokiškis 2 55:37.8 5:14
24V-10Gimadinas Vaclav
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 56:38.2 5:20
25V-10Milikauskis Paulius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 58:44.7 5:32
26V-10Burneika Renatas
LTU
LTU
BSO 2 1:00:11.9 5:40
27M-10Jokubauskė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 2 1:00:33.6 5:42
28M-10Bernatavičiūtė Jurgita
LTU
LTU
Maratomanija, Kaunas 2 1:00:36.0 5:43
29V-10Krasnovas Jevgenijus
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 2 1:00:47.7 5:44
30V-10Zaranka Klemensas
LTU
LTU
  2 1:00:58.3 5:45
31M-10Volodko Diana
LTU
LTU
Rūdiškių sporto klubas, Lentvaris 2 1:01:26.3 5:47
32V-10Petrauskas Marius
LTU
LTU
Tarakonu, Vilnius 2 1:01:28.5 5:47
33V-10Kisielius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 2 1:01:36.0 5:48
34V-10Luzganov Pavel
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:02:48.9 5:55
35V-10Filipavičius Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
  2 1:03:34.4 5:59
35M-10Filipavičienė Svetlana
LTU
LTU
  2 1:03:34.4 5:59
37M-10Kotovičius Eglė
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:04:04.4 6:02
38M-10Bičkūnienė Danguolė
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:04:33.7 6:05
39M-10Lebedeva Julija
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:07:32.2 6:22
40M-10Valaitienė Rita
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:08:22.3 6:27
41V-10Oliškevičius Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Vilkai BC, Vilnius 2 1:09:20.2 6:32
42M-10Litvinenko Natalija
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:11:07.7 6:42
43V-10Ribokovas Paulius
LTU
LTU
  2 1:22:01.5 7:44
44V-10Šniuolis Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:26:37.2 8:10
45M-10Andriuškienė Aldona
LTU
LTU
Penki kalnai, Mažeikiai 2 1:42:41.2 9:41

Split times