dbtopas login
Junior World Orienteering Championships Relay → Results racesults.lt

TUR TUR, Denizli, 2021-09-10

Class W

Course 4.8 km 19 C

Place,
Leg
Team,
Family name, Name
CountryTime,
In leg
After leg
1 SwedenSWE SWE 1:36:57
1Ostberg Tilda33:57 (  8)33:57 (  8)
2Costermans Petrina32:40 (  4)1:06:37 (  4)
3Lundberg Hanna30:20 (  1)1:36:57 (  1)
2 HungaryHUN HUN 1:39:16
1Czako Boglarka32:01 (  3)32:01 (  3)
2Mag Viktoria32:50 (  5)1:04:51 (  1)
3Gardonyi Dora Csilla34:25 (  5)1:39:16 (  2)
3 Czech RepublicCZE CZE 1:40:49
1Dittrichova Michaela34:16 (10)34:16 (10)
2Semikova Lucie32:38 (  3)1:06:54 (  5)
3Mulickova Marketa33:55 (  4)1:40:49 (  3)
4 FinlandFIN FIN 1:42:01
1Määttänen Maria34:57 (14)34:57 (14)
2Isoherranen Salla34:46 (  9)1:09:43 (11)
3Haapala Ida32:18 (  2)1:42:01 (  4)
5 SwitzerlandSUI SUI 1:42:19
1Hueni Corina34:16 (10)34:16 (10)
2Hotz Sanna31:55 (  2)1:06:11 (  3)
3Graber Lilly36:08 (  9)1:42:19 (  5)
6 FranceFRA FRA 1:42:31
1Lataste Lucie34:25 (12)34:25 (12)
2Calandry Cecile31:37 (  1)1:06:02 (  2)
3Toussaint Perrine36:29 (10)1:42:31 (  6)
7 NorwayNOR NOR 1:42:46
1Melby Jacobsen Kristin36:09 (18)36:09 (18)
2Baklid Jenny34:12 (  7)1:10:21 (13)
3Vik Pia Young32:25 (  3)1:42:46 (  7)
8 Russia 2RUS RUS 1:42:53
1Kurova Anastasiya32:50 (  5)32:50 (  5)
2Bolotnikova Viktoria34:25 (  8)1:07:15 (  6)
3Beliakova Anastasiia35:38 (  7)1:42:53 (  8)
9 ItalyITA ITA 1:46:29
1Pradel Anna35:06 (15)35:06 (15)
2Rizzi Martina34:49 (10)1:09:55 (12)
3Dallera Caterina36:34 (11)1:46:29 (  9)
10 Finland 2FIN FIN 1:46:57
1Hilo Hanne33:37 (  6)33:37 (  6)
2Laaksoviita Veera37:59 (17)1:11:36 (15)
3Vaataja Milja35:21 (  6)1:46:57 (10)
11 Czech Republic 2CZE CZE 1:47:16
1Smolkova Barbora34:06 (  9)34:06 (  9)
2Karlova Anna33:26 (  6)1:07:32 (  8)
3Kosova Tereza39:44 (18)1:47:16 (11)
12 Sweden 2SWE SWE 1:48:44
1Ling Emma35:40 (17)35:40 (17)
2Backlund Tilde34:53 (11)1:10:33 (14)
3Sonesson Alva38:11 (16)1:48:44 (12)
13 France 2FRA FRA 1:49:15
1Moulet Tifenn31:45 (  2)31:45 (  2)
2Villar Alix36:49 (15)1:08:34 (10)
3Delenne Annabelle40:41 (19)1:49:15 (13)
14 Norway 2NOR NOR 1:49:33
1Scheele Oda32:36 (  4)32:36 (  4)
2Tjorhom Aasheim Janne35:28 (12)1:08:04 (  9)
3Haavengen Aasne41:29 (20)1:49:33 (14)
15 RussiaRUS RUS 1:50:21
1Gladilkina Olesia35:25 (16)35:25 (16)
2Botova Anastasia37:13 (16)1:12:38 (16)
3Riazanova Olesia37:43 (13)1:50:21 (15)
16 DenmarkDEN DEN 1:51:48
1Gydesen Hedvig Valbjorn31:29 (  1)31:29 (  1)
2Joergensen Eva Ornhagen36:00 (13)1:07:29 (  7)
3Agervig Kristiansson Malin44:19 (24)1:51:48 (16)
17 Switzerland 2SUI SUI 1:55:51
1Berger Ines43:23 (24)43:23 (24)
2Senn Siana36:38 (14)1:20:01 (18)
3Moser Vera35:50 (  8)1:55:51 (17)
18 LatviaLAT LAT 1:58:01
1Ķuze Elza33:38 (  7)33:38 (  7)
2Berķe Laura39:03 (19)1:12:41 (17)
3Baltiņa Leonarda45:20 (26)1:58:01 (18)
19 BulgariaBUL BUL 2:03:23
1Koeva Velina36:47 (20)36:47 (20)
2Bahchevanova Desislava48:41 (28)1:25:28 (21)
3Dyaksova Evangelina37:55 (14)2:03:23 (19)
20 Latvia 2LAT LAT 2:03:30
1Brunere Kristīne44:57 (26)44:57 (26)
2Jaunmuktāne Agnese40:55 (21)1:25:52 (24)
3Suta Anna Emīlija37:38 (12)2:03:30 (20)
21 UkraineUKR UKR 2:04:49
1Ostapenko Yelyzaveta43:27 (25)43:27 (25)
2Biliakova Anastasiia43:16 (22)1:26:43 (25)
3Tsyvilska Feia38:06 (15)2:04:49 (21)
22 AustriaAUT AUT 2:07:38
1Kastner Maya36:43 (19)36:43 (19)
2Bogensperger Nilla52:30 (30)1:29:13 (27)
3Groell Anna38:25 (17)2:07:38 (22)
23 Poland 2POL POL 2:07:57
1Ciura Aleksandra46:56 (28)46:56 (28)
2Krempińska Julia38:11 (18)1:25:07 (20)
3Doreń Wiktoria42:50 (22)2:07:57 (23)
24 BelgiumBEL BEL 2:09:17
1Defraigne Laurence40:46 (23)40:46 (23)
2Krekels Julia44:45 (24)1:25:31 (22)
3De Smul Tille43:46 (23)2:09:17 (24)
25 Bulgaria 2BUL BUL 2:10:08
1Nenkova Reneta37:24 (21)37:24 (21)
2Peneva Yana47:39 (26)1:25:03 (19)
3Ilieva Yana45:05 (25)2:10:08 (25)
26 PolandPOL POL 2:12:29
1Filipiak Adrianna45:42 (27)45:42 (27)
2Mazurek Agnieszka39:50 (20)1:25:32 (23)
3Gielec Zuzanna46:57 (28)2:12:29 (26)
27 SpainESP ESP 2:17:09
1Toledo Patricia38:11 (22)38:11 (22)
2Ledesma Buscart Xenia49:40 (29)1:27:51 (26)
3Basaran van Ham Kika49:18 (29)2:17:09 (27)
28 SloveniaSLO SLO 2:18:22
1Zavrl Zala47:27 (29)47:27 (29)
2Pogacar Ana Pia48:34 (27)1:36:01 (29)
3Babic Katja42:21 (21)2:18:22 (28)
29 GermanyGER GER 2:29:47
1Leonhardt Charlotte Meike59:37 (34)59:37 (34)
2Weyhenmeyer Lotta Friederike44:14 (23)1:43:51 (30)
3Mauch Pina Liselotte45:56 (27)2:29:47 (29)
30 EstoniaEST EST 2:35:40
1Linnus Mari48:56 (30)48:56 (30)
2Laanoja Johanna45:26 (25)1:34:22 (28)
3Kõrvel Lorely1:01:18 (32)2:35:40 (30)
31 TurkeyTUR TUR 2:48:46
1Melle Esma59:14 (33)59:14 (33)
2Aydin Buket56:42 (33)1:55:56 (33)
3Altinci Melisa52:50 (30)2:48:46 (31)
32 CroatiaCRO CRO 2:53:22
1Stambuk Zdenka Petra52:43 (31)52:43 (31)
2Pavlin Paula58:10 (34)1:50:53 (31)
3Jerkovic Peric Olga1:02:29 (33)2:53:22 (32)
33 JapanJPN JPN 3:01:21
1Fukuda Arisa58:25 (32)58:25 (32)
2Imai Rina54:50 (32)1:53:15 (32)
3Kotajima Suzune1:08:06 (34)3:01:21 (33)
34 Turkey 2TUR TUR 3:08:57
1Yilmaz Yaren1:15:54 (35)1:15:54 (35)
2Uygun Elif Sena54:35 (31)2:10:29 (34)
3Ozcelik Bahar58:28 (31)3:08:57 (34)
  Denmark 2DEN DEN dsq
1Ertmann Amalie34:37 (13)34:37 (13)