dbtopas login
Lietuvos kariuomenės kroso čempionatas → Results racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Kleboniškis, Kaunas, 2021-10-01

Class VYR

Course 8.0 km 2 laps

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time min/km
1
Tarasevičius LukasLTU LTUKAM 2 27:06.0 3:23
2
Žlabys VaidasLTU LTUKAM 2 27:28.4 3:26
3
Petkevičius DariusLTU LTUKASP 1 R 2 27:45.2 3:28
4
Čekanauskas JustinasLTU LTUMPB GV AB I 2 28:28.3 3:33
5
Dulius DominykasLTU LTUKASP 5 R 2 29:02.3 3:37
6
Stulgys DonatasLTU LTUKASP 1 R 2 29:05.9 3:38
7
Mažeika ModestasLTU LTUKJP I 2 29:12.1 3:39
8
Genys DaivarasLTU LTULK MPBŽ - 1 2 29:37.2 3:42
9
Rimša JustasLTU LTULK MPBŽ - 1 2 29:47.3 3:43
10
Gražinskis AiridasLTU LTUGRA 2 30:42.5 3:50
11
Kislerevičius JustinasLTU LTUKASP 8 R 2 30:46.9 3:50
12
Peckeliunas StivenLTU LTUKASP 8 R 2 30:57.3 3:52
13
Kulišauskas VidmantasLTU LTULK MPBŽ - 2 2 31:02.6 3:52
14
Naskauskas KasparasLTU LTUKASP 8 R 2 31:30.9 3:56
15
Alekna MariusLTU LTULK MPBŽ - 1 2 31:32.1 3:56
16
Grėbliūnas DonatasLTU LTUDKB UB 2 31:47.6 3:58
17
Lukšys RapolasLTU LTULKA I 2 31:51.3 3:58
18
Lelešius VladasLTU LTULKA I 2 32:05.5 4:00
19
Šulčys NerijusLTU LTULKSK 2 32:26.5 4:03
20
Gedminas DonatasLTU LTULK MPBŽ - 2 2 32:30.4 4:03
21
Kavoliūnas ErnestasLTU LTULK MPBŽ - 1 2 32:53.2 4:06
22
Matuza DonatasLTU LTUKASP 2 R I 2 33:06.0 4:08
23
Janulaitis RytisLTU LTUDKB UB 2 33:18.8 4:09
24
Rudys ModestasLTU LTULK MPBŽ - 1 2 33:22.4 4:10
25
Nikanovas AudriusLTU LTULK MPBŽ - 2 2 33:31.0 4:11
26
Valaitis MartynasLTU LTUKASP 1 R 2 33:49.6 4:13
27
Sakalauskas SimasLTU LTUJVIB 2 33:50.5 4:13
28
Steponavičius SimonasLTU LTUKOP I 2 33:53.5 4:14
29
Kardišauskas JustasLTU LTUJVIB 2 33:54.1 4:14
30
Supranovičius MindaugasLTU LTUKJP I 2 33:56.8 4:14
31
Mockaitis RėjusLTU LTUKASP 2 R I 2 34:06.9 4:15
32
Kuncaitis ArnasLTU LTULK MPBŽ - 2 2 34:23.4 4:17
33
Aleliūnas ViliusLTU LTUKASP 5 R 2 34:25.0 4:18
34
Jakimčiuk IljaLTU LTUKOP I 2 34:35.8 4:19
35
Serepinas AugustasLTU LTULK MPBŽ - 2 2 34:39.1 4:19
36
Veselga LaurynasLTU LTULKA II 2 34:48.4 4:21
37
Gaidamovičius LeonidasLTU LTUKAM 2 35:05.2 4:23
38
Leonidovas AleksandrasLTU LTUKOP II 2 35:06.6 4:23
39
Makarovas ViktorasLTU LTULKA I 2 35:30.3 4:26
40
Semeš DeividasLTU LTUMPB GV AB I 2 35:47.9 4:28
41
Staskevičius EdvinasLTU LTUDKB UB 2 35:53.5 4:29
42
Šumalovas GytisLTU LTULKA I 2 36:32.8 4:34
43
Vrubliauskas RenaldasLTU LTURISB 2 36:53.1 4:36
44
Taunys EimantasLTU LTUKJP I 2 36:57.6 4:37
45
Laurinaitis TauriusLTU LTUMPB GV AB II 2 37:23.2 4:40
46
Užkuras LukasLTU LTULKA II 2 37:27.5 4:40
47
Grigošaitis MatasLTU LTUKASP 2 R II 2 37:32.6 4:41
48
Štejeris MartynasLTU LTUMPB GV AB I 2 38:10.5 4:46
49
Optas JuliusLTU LTUKASP 2 R II 2 38:22.4 4:47
50
Bukantis ArtūrasLTU LTUKASP 6R 2 38:41.9 4:50
51
Bajorinas VidmantasLTU LTUKJP II 2 38:45.3 4:50
52
Švėgžda DainiusLTU LTUKASP 6R 2 39:01.3 4:52
53
Macijauskas LinasLTU LTUKASP 2 R II 2 39:26.8 4:55
54
Pilipavičius KęstutisLTU LTUKM HB 2 39:42.2 4:57
54
Genevičius RimantasLTU LTUGRA 2 39:42.2 4:57
56
Fokas ArnoldasLTU LTUKASP 2 R I 2 40:27.7 5:03
57
Dymovas AleksandrasLTU LTUKJP II 2 41:04.7 5:08
58
Jonikas MantasLTU LTUKęstučio MPB 2 41:35.4 5:11
59
Tutkus MantasLTU LTULKA II 2 41:43.3 5:12
60
Losinskij DeividasLTU LTUKJP II 2 41:57.4 5:14
61
Rakauskas AlgirdasLTU LTULKA II 2 42:05.2 5:15
62
Cibauskas MatasLTU LTUKęstučio MPB 2 43:14.6 5:24
63
Čepauskas TautvydasLTU LTUKJP II 2 43:41.7 5:27
64
Rudys EdgarasLTU LTUKJP II 2 43:50.5 5:28
65
Cibulskas DaliusLTU LTUMPB GV LB 2 43:56.0 5:29
66
Beliokas EvaldasLTU LTUJVIB 2 45:14.9 5:39
67
Beliajev EdvinLTU LTURISB 2 45:24.9 5:40
68
Pranskus KęstutisLTU LTURISB 2 47:49.8 5:58
69
Saulėnas DeividasLTU LTURISB 2 47:56.8 5:59
70
Ambroza JustasLTU LTUKęstučio MPB 2 49:22.4 6:10
71
Stulgis DaumantasLTU LTUKęstučio MPB 2 49:23.1 6:10
  Malakauskis PauliusLTU LTULKA I 1 23:50.5  

Split times