dbtopas login
Lietuvos kariuomenės kroso čempionatas → Results racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Kleboniškis, Kaunas, 2021-10-01

Class KOM

PlaceTeam,
Participant
Country,
Class
Time
1KASP 1 RLTU LTU 2:02:40
Petkevičius DariusVYR 27:45.2 (  3)
Stulgys DonatasVYR 29:05.9 (  6)
Stulgys MindaugasVET-V 31:59.7 (  2)
Valaitis MartynasVYR 33:49.6 (26)
2LK MPBŽ - 1LTU LTU 2:03:49
Genys DaivarasVYR 29:37.2 (  8)
Rimša JustasVYR 29:47.3 (  9)
Alekna MariusVYR 31:32.1 (15)
Kavoliūnas ErnestasVYR 32:53.2 (21)
Rudys ModestasVYR 33:22.4 (24)
3KASP 8 RLTU LTU 2:04:03
Kislerevičius JustinasVYR 30:46.9 (11)
Elenska MonikaMOT 30:48.4 (  1)
Peckeliunas StivenVYR 30:57.3 (12)
Naskauskas KasparasVYR 31:30.9 (14)
4KAMLTU LTU 2:05:03
Tarasevičius LukasVYR 27:06.0 (  1)
Žlabys VaidasVYR 27:28.4 (  2)
Gaidamovičius LeonidasVYR 35:05.2 (37)
Vaškevičius AndriusVET-V 35:23.6 (  8)
5LK MPBŽ - 2LTU LTU 2:11:27
Kulišauskas VidmantasVYR 31:02.6 (13)
Gedminas DonatasVYR 32:30.4 (20)
Nikanovas AudriusVYR 33:31.0 (25)
Kuncaitis ArnasVYR 34:23.4 (32)
Serepinas AugustasVYR 34:39.1 (35)
6KOP ILTU LTU 2:12:12
Alekna ŽydrūnasVET-V 30:22.8 (  1)
Ruzgas DariusVET-V 33:20.7 (  4)
Steponavičius SimonasVYR 33:53.5 (28)
Jakimčiuk IljaVYR 34:35.8 (34)
Medeikis AlgirdasVET-V 36:06.4 (  9)
7KJP ILTU LTU 2:15:14
Mažeika ModestasVYR 29:12.1 (  7)
Supranovičius MindaugasVYR 33:56.8 (30)
Želvytė IevaMOT 35:07.8 (  8)
Taunys EimantasVYR 36:57.6 (44)
8LKA ILTU LTU 2:15:59
Lukšys RapolasVYR 31:51.3 (17)
Lelešius VladasVYR 32:05.5 (18)
Makarovas ViktorasVYR 35:30.3 (39)
Šumalovas GytisVYR 36:32.8 (42)
Malakauskis PauliusVYR 23:50.5
9DKB UBLTU LTU 2:18:40
Grėbliūnas DonatasVYR 31:47.6 (16)
Janulaitis RytisVYR 33:18.8 (23)
Staskevičius EdvinasVYR 35:53.5 (41)
Švetkauskas GintarasVET-V 37:40.3 (12)
10KASP 2 R ILTU LTU 2:20:13
Gvildytė Teklė EmilijaMOT 32:32.9 (  4)
Matuza DonatasVYR 33:06.0 (22)
Mockaitis RėjusVYR 34:06.9 (31)
Fokas ArnoldasVYR 40:27.7 (56)
11KOP IILTU LTU 2:23:05
Leonidovas AleksandrasVYR 35:06.6 (38)
Kaunietis JevgenijusVET-V 35:21.8 (  7)
Pėstininkė VaivaMOT 35:38.3 (  9)
Lukošaitytė GretėMOT 36:58.6 (10)
Krasauskaitė AušraMOT 37:14.4 (11)
12KASP 2 R IILTU LTU 2:24:07
Dūdaitė KornelijaMOT 33:10.0 (  6)
Jaloveckas JuliusVET-V 35:02.6 (  6)
Grigošaitis MatasVYR 37:32.6 (47)
Optas JuliusVYR 38:22.4 (49)
Macijauskas LinasVYR 39:26.8 (53)
13KASP 6RLTU LTU 2:27:29
Kergytė Dauskurdienė RemaldaMOT 30:58.3 (  2)
Bukantis ArtūrasVYR 38:41.9 (50)
Gailiūtė JūratėMOT 38:48.0 (12)
Švėgžda DainiusVYR 39:01.3 (52)
14JVIBLTU LTU 2:29:55
Sakalauskas SimasVYR 33:50.5 (27)
Kardišauskas JustasVYR 33:54.1 (29)
Bruožis RamūnasVET-V 36:56.2 (11)
Beliokas EvaldasVYR 45:14.9 (66)
15LKA IILTU LTU 2:36:04
Veselga LaurynasVYR 34:48.4 (36)
Užkuras LukasVYR 37:27.5 (46)
Tutkus MantasVYR 41:43.3 (59)
Rakauskas AlgirdasVYR 42:05.2 (61)
16RISBLTU LTU 2:42:44
Vaiciukevičiūtė ŽivilėMOT 32:36.4 (  5)
Vrubliauskas RenaldasVYR 36:53.1 (43)
Beliajev EdvinVYR 45:24.9 (67)
Pranskus KęstutisVYR 47:49.8 (68)
Saulėnas DeividasVYR 47:56.8 (69)
17KJP IILTU LTU 2:45:29
Bajorinas VidmantasVYR 38:45.3 (51)
Dymovas AleksandrasVYR 41:04.7 (57)
Losinskij DeividasVYR 41:57.4 (60)
Čepauskas TautvydasVYR 43:41.7 (63)
Rudys EdgarasVYR 43:50.5 (64)
18LKA IIILTU LTU 2:51:22
Drobnytė DonataMOT 40:16.1 (13)
Smitriūtė EmilijaMOT 41:44.3 (14)
Tukalytė JurgitaMOT 43:55.5 (15)
Blinovaitė AnželikaMOT 45:26.2 (16)
19Kęstučio MPBLTU LTU 3:03:35
Jonikas MantasVYR 41:35.4 (58)
Cibauskas MatasVYR 43:14.6 (62)
Ambroza JustasVYR 49:22.4 (70)
Stulgis DaumantasVYR 49:23.1 (71)
20MPB GV AB ILTU LTU 1:42:26
Čekanauskas JustinasVYR 28:28.3 (  4)
Semeš DeividasVYR 35:47.9 (40)
Štejeris MartynasVYR 38:10.5 (48)
21GRALTU LTU 1:47:02
Gražinskis AiridasVYR 30:42.5 (10)
Talačka SauliusVET-V 36:38.0 (10)
Genevičius RimantasVYR 39:42.2 (54)
22KASP 5 RLTU LTU 1:50:03
Dulius DominykasVYR 29:02.3 (  5)
Aleliūnas ViliusVYR 34:25.0 (33)
Dževeckienė LauraMOT 46:36.0 (19)
23Vaidoto MPBLTU LTU 2:31:46
Kudrevičiūtė LivetaMOT 45:46.9 (18)
Jasiūnaitė SvajūnėMOT 50:28.9 (20)
Černiauskienė OliesiaVET-M 55:30.8 (  3)
24MPB GV AB IILTU LTU 1:09:31
Stašauskaitė VilmantėMOT 32:08.1 (  3)
Laurinaitis TauriusVYR 37:23.2 (45)
25LKSKLTU LTU 32:26
Šulčys NerijusVYR 32:26.5 (19)
26KMTLTU LTU 32:47
Balasevičius DariusVET-V 32:47.4 (  3)
27KPLTU LTU 34:49
Labanauskaitė AistėMOT 34:49.7 (  7)
28Vytenio BPLBLTU LTU 34:57
Rudzevičius RaimundasVET-V 34:57.6 (  5)
29KM HBLTU LTU 39:42
Pilipavičius KęstutisVYR 39:42.2 (54)
30MPB GVLTU LTU 42:18
Galvydienė SonataVET-M 42:18.0 (  1)
31KOP IIILTU LTU 43:17
Ruzveltienė RasaVET-M 43:17.6 (  2)
32MPB GV LBLTU LTU 43:56
Cibulskas DaliusVYR 43:56.0 (65)
33RISB 2LTU LTU 45:26
Pankratjeva GretaMOT 45:26.7 (17)