dbtopas login
Xtrasa → Results racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Burbiškės, 2021-10-24

Class VJUOD

Course 10.0 km 2 laps

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time min/km
1
Žlabys VaidasLTU LTUWild Souls 2 54:52.7 5:29
2
Van Lieshout FrankLTU LTUSportive locals, Vilnius 2 57:52.8 5:47
3
Dulius DominykasLTU LTUMillion steps, Krekenava 2 59:30.8 5:57
4
Satkus NarimantasLTU LTUVilnius 2 1:00:05.9 6:00
5
Ščerbavičius EdvardasLTU LTUtrails.lt 2 1:00:48.9 6:04
6
Vilčinskas RamūnasLTU LTUKauno BMK, Kačerginė 2 1:00:59.1 6:05
7
Tirlikas MartynasLTU LTUIgtisa SK, Kaunas 2 1:02:16.4 6:13
8
Ralys VytautasLTU LTUKernaveTrail.run, Vilnius 2 1:02:32.0 6:15
9
Sankauskas DovydasLTU LTUIlginuotoliai, Vilnius 2 1:04:01.2 6:24
10
Gražys VytautasLTU LTURCN, Paberžė 2 1:05:07.2 6:30
11
Baranauskas ValdasLTU LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 1:05:33.8 6:33
12
Purvys VirginijusLTU LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 2 1:06:58.2 6:41
13
Baltrūnas DomantasLTU LTUWild Souls, Vilnius 2 1:07:40.8 6:46
14
Petrauskas GiedriusLTU LTUKlipata 2 1:09:56.3 6:59
15
Gajauskas AugustasLTU LTUKaunas 2 1:10:24.6 7:02
16
Pupelis EgidijusLTU LTURunning Punks, Vilnius 2 1:12:33.4 7:15
17
Purkėnas AlgirdasESP ESPRunglorious Bastards, Dénia 2 1:12:40.2 7:16
18
Barzdėnas MindaugasLTU LTUVilnius 2 1:12:42.6 7:16
19
Veselga LaurynasLTU LTULKA, Alytus 2 1:13:19.7 7:19
20
Semionovas AndriusLTU LTUVilnius 2 1:13:35.8 7:21
21
Gruodis GintarasLTU LTUIgnalina 2 1:14:38.8 7:27
22
Brazauskas AurimasLTU LTUAntakalnis, Vilnius 2 1:14:47.9 7:28
23
Pulša ArtūrLTU LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Jašiūnai 2 1:15:04.4 7:30
24
Dräger Friedrich WilhelmGER GER  2 1:15:10.1 7:31
25
Zinkevičius KęstutisLTU LTUPilaitė, Vilnius 2 1:16:51.5 7:41
26
Bezrukovas NerijusLTU LTULove Streams Running, Vilnius 2 1:17:27.2 7:44
27
Ažukas JonasLTU LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilniaus r. 2 1:17:38.4 7:45
28
Keršulis MarijusLTU LTUMDM, Kaunas 2 1:17:42.5 7:46
29
Andriuškevičius DanasLTU LTUKaunas 2 1:18:40.5 7:52
30
Bieliauskas MantautasLTU LTURunglorious Bastards, Vilnius 2 1:20:32.2 8:03
31
Mockaitis RėjusLTU LTUMedeina OK 2 1:21:15.6 8:07
32
Jodogalvis DeividasLTU LTUKarolinka, Vilnius 2 1:21:19.0 8:07
33
Azanovas JurijusLTU LTURunglorious Bastards, Vilnius 2 1:21:23.3 8:08
34
Smalakys LinasLTU LTUVilnius 2 1:21:26.1 8:08
35
Antanavičius JurijLTU LTU  2 1:22:52.7 8:17
36
Katinas PetrasLTU LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 2 1:22:55.1 8:17
37
Malakauskis PauliusLTU LTULKA, Klaipėda 2 1:23:24.2 8:20
38
Abakumovas SergejusLTU LTUGTB, Vilnius 2 1:23:34.7 8:21
39
Nakrević ZbignevLTU LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Jašiūnai 2 1:23:40.6 8:22
40
Beržinskas AndriusLTU LTUCityPro, Vilnius 2 1:23:49.2 8:22
41
Jadzevičius AndriusLTU LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:24:14.3 8:25
42
Malinauskas MangirdasLTU LTUTrail Running Factory, Vilnius 2 1:24:18.1 8:25
43
Žitkus DeividasLTU LTUMDM, Kaunas 2 1:24:33.7 8:27
44
Čepulis ViliusLTU LTURunglorious Bastards, Vilnius 2 1:25:29.5 8:32
45
Bliujus ŽygimnatasLTU LTUVarėna 2 1:25:38.8 8:33
46
Jackūnas AndriusLTU LTUVilnius 2 1:25:49.3 8:34
47
Činikas DomasLTU LTUOCR Baltic Warriors, Kaunas 2 1:25:52.6 8:35
48
Bogdanovas ArtiomasLTU LTUBalticSystem 2 1:25:55.8 8:35
49
Bytautas ArtūrasLTU LTUKauno BMK, Vilnius 2 1:26:16.7 8:37
50
Zaremba JustasLTU LTU  2 1:26:41.2 8:40
51
Zaremba AlgimantasLTU LTU  2 1:26:48.7 8:40
52
Lima Daniel LopesPOR POROrigami runners, Kaunas 2 1:28:01.6 8:48
53
Vaitonis JuozasLTU LTUWild Souls, Vilnius 2 1:34:37.6 9:27
54
Norkaitis SauliusLTU LTUVilnius 2 1:34:41.2 9:28
55
Šiaulys EitarasLTU LTURunglorious Bastards 2 1:34:52.2 9:29
56
Lubys ValdasLTU LTU  2 1:36:14.4 9:37
57
Butylov MichailLTU LTU  2 1:46:21.3 10:38

Split times