dbtopas login
Gajos žiemos sprintų taurės 3 etapas → Results

LTU
LTU, Kalniečiai, 2022-01-15

Classes V16, V50

Course 3.0 km 16 C

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1V50Grikšas Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 15:43 5:14
2V16Biržinis Lukas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:02 5:20
3V16Čaplikas Herkus Pijus
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 16:29 5:29
4V16Pečiulis Simas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:38 5:32
5V50Jokubauskis Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Vilnius 16:44 5:34
6V50Bertašius Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Klajūnas OK, Vilnius 17:06 5:42
7V50Kondrotas Raimondas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 17:11 5:43
8V50Ziaziulia Ivanas
LTU
LTU
Saulė OK, Vilnius 17:15 5:45
9V50Semaška Darius
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, Kaunas 17:22 5:47
10V16Janavičius Matas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 17:37 5:52
11V16Vainikevičius Markus
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 17:47 5:55
12V50Gvildys Jonas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, Kaunas 17:50 5:56
12V16Jadeška Dagnius
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 17:50 5:56
14V16Vilutis Karolis
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 17:52 5:57
15V50Žičkis Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 18:05 6:01
16V50Peluritis Algimantas
LTU
LTU
Druskininkai 18:08 6:02
17V50Kilda Artūras
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 18:17 6:05
18V16Sausaitis Arnas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Palanga 18:20 6:06
19V16Gedminas Teodoras
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 18:27 6:09
20V16Pasiaura Tadas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 18:34 6:11
21V16Grašys Algirdas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 18:41 6:13
22V50Pocius Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, Kaunas 19:39 6:33
23V16Bindokas Ignas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 19:40 6:33
24V16Drūlia Aras
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 20:06 6:42
25V16Babarskas Danielius
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 20:11 6:43
26V16Bogužinskas Kasparas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 20:17 6:45
27V16Dubinka Titas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 20:34 6:51
28V50Varsackis Bronius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 20:47 6:55
29V50Brūzga Pranas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 21:33 7:11
30V50Mikolavičius Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Devyni OK, Vilnius 21:38 7:12
31V50Plečkaitis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 21:39 7:13
32V50Grublys Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Kopa OK, Klaipėda 21:45 7:15
33V16Jumatovas Eimantas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 21:47 7:15
34V16Litvaitis Ignas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 21:55 7:18
35V50Ūsas Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 22:25 7:28
36V50Kalvaitis Darius
LTU
LTU
Būdakalnis OK, Kaunas 22:29 7:29
37V50Paužas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 22:32 7:30
38V50Tautkevičius Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 22:33 7:31
39V50Gavėnas Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Rudamina OK, Vilnius 22:56 7:38
40V16Girdziušas Dominykas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 23:36 7:52
41V16Litvaitis Simas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 23:43 7:54
42V16Tarėla Eimantas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 23:58 7:59
43V50Balčius Sigitas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 24:29 8:09
44V16Balčiūnas Mantas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 26:23 8:47
45V16Mockus Jonas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 27:22 9:07
46V50Kavaliauskas Saulius
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 29:18 9:46
47V16Mockevičius Tadas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 31:32 10:30
48V50Izokaitis Ričardas
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Kaunas 39:19 13:06
49V16Skirka Robertas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja 39:22 13:07

Split times