dbtopas login
European Ski Orienteering Championships and U23 Ski Orienteering Championships sprint → Results racesults.lt

European Ski Orienteering Championships and U23 Ski Orienteering Championships sprint

BUL
BUL, Chepelare, 2022-01-22

Class M

Course 2.8 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km Also in...
1
Kiselev Vladislav
RUS
RUS
Russia 14:52 5:19  
2
Khrennikov Eduard
RUS
RUS
Russia 15:03 5:23  
3
Gorlanov Sergey
RUS
RUS
Russia 15:23 5:30  
4
Belomazhev Stanimir
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 15:31 5:33  
5
Schnyder Gion
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 15:38 5:36  
6
Lamov Andrey
RUS
RUS
Russia 15:51 5:40  
6
Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf
SWE
SWE
Sweden 15:51 5:40  
8
Linkevich Igor
RUS
RUS
Russia 16:01 5:44 M23 1
9
Baklid Jorgen
NOR
NOR
Norway 16:06 5:46 M23 2
10
Zorin Egor
RUS
RUS
Russia 16:13 5:48  
11
Dorma Artemiy
RUS
RUS
Russia 16:19 5:50 M23 3
12
Blomgren Erik
SWE
SWE
Sweden 16:32 5:55  
13
Horvat Petr
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 16:40 5:58  
14
Rapp Linus
SWE
SWE
Sweden 16:44 5:59  
15
Taran Nikolai
RUS
RUS
Russia 16:53 6:03 M23 4
16
Viippola Aapo
FIN
FIN
Finland 16:59 6:05 M23 5
17
Froisland Eskil
NOR
NOR
Norway 17:02 6:06 M23 6
18
Toivonen Eevert
FIN
FIN
Finland 17:05 6:07  
19
Tuomala Misa
FIN
FIN
Finland 17:11 6:09  
20
Kvåle Bjørnar
NOR
NOR
Norway 17:16 6:11  
21
Jaama Mattis
EST
EST
Estonia 17:40 6:19  
22
Jonsson Isak
NOR
NOR
Norway 17:41 6:20 M23 7
23
Ekstrom Niklas
FIN
FIN
Finland 17:44 6:21 M23 8
24
Müller Severin
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 17:51 6:23 M23 9
25
Nordstrom Edvin
SWE
SWE
Sweden 18:06 6:29 M23 10
26
Škoda Jakub
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 18:34 6:39  
27
Wiggen Øyvind
NOR
NOR
Norway 18:36 6:40  
28
Lindholm Truls Olof
SWE
SWE
Sweden 18:55 6:46 M23 11
29
Laciga Radek
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 19:18 6:55  
30
Ehrler Flavio
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 19:32 7:00 M23 12
31
Šulčys Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 19:42 7:03 M23 13
32
Widmer Lars
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 19:46 7:05  
33
Jordi Andri
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 20:09 7:13 M23 14
34
Larsson Gabriel
SWE
SWE
Sweden 20:26 7:19 M23 15
35
Nagy Josef
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 20:46 7:26 M23 16
36
Jonsson Gustav
SWE
SWE
Sweden 21:00 7:31 M23 17
37
Tervala Miska
FIN
FIN
Finland 21:11 7:35  
38
Hallop Kevin
EST
EST
Estonia 21:12 7:35  
39
Šulčys Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 21:39 7:45  
40
Heimdal Audun
NOR
NOR
Norway 21:44 7:47  
  Ishihara Yuki
JPN
JPN
Japan 21:49 7:49  
41
Heimdal Aslak
NOR
NOR
Norway 21:55 7:51 M23 18
42
Bartos Vojtech
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 21:57 7:52  
43
Stahl Jonathan
SWE
SWE
Sweden 22:00 7:53 M23 19
44
Dimitrov Nikolai
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 22:21 8:00  
45
Rõõm Rimmo
EST
EST
Estonia 22:35 8:05  
46
Rõõm Andres
EST
EST
Estonia 22:51 8:11 M23 20
47
Habenicht Tobias
AUT
AUT
Austria 23:05 8:16  
48
Hasek Jan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 23:06 8:16 M23 21
49
Sofin Boyan
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 23:41 8:29  
50
Petrulis Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 23:47 8:31  
51
Szep Zoltan
ROU
ROU
Romania 23:49 8:32  
  Kolomeyets Dmitriy
KAZ
KAZ
Kazakhstan 24:09 8:39  
52
Tintar Mihai Andrei
ROU
ROU
Romania 25:04 8:59  
53
Penchev Martin
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 26:26 9:28  
54
Petrovic Blaž
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 28:24 10:10  
55
Ivanov Yordan
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 33:16 11:55 M23 22
56
Dimitrov Dimitar
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 34:26 12:20 M23 23

Spausdinimui