dbtopas login
European Ski Orienteering Championships and U23 Ski Orienteering Championships middle → Results racesults.lt

BUL
BUL, Chepelare, 2022-01-24

Classes M, M23

Course 7.0 km

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1MKiselev Vladislav
RUS
RUS
Russia 44:02 6:17
2MLamov Andrey
RUS
RUS
Russia 46:19 6:37
3MRapp Linus
SWE
SWE
Sweden 46:58 6:43
4MHeimdal Audun
NOR
NOR
Norway 47:02 6:43
5M23Baklid Jorgen
NOR
NOR
Norway 47:34 6:48
6MSchnyder Gion
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 48:13 6:53
7MZorin Egor
RUS
RUS
Russia 48:21 6:55
8MWickbom Rasmus Gustaf
SWE
SWE
Sweden 48:42 6:58
9M23Jonsson Isak
NOR
NOR
Norway 48:49 6:59
10M23Ekstrom Niklas
FIN
FIN
Finland 49:07 7:01
11MBlomgren Erik
SWE
SWE
Sweden 49:58 7:08
12M23Viippola Aapo
FIN
FIN
Finland 50:31 7:13
12M23Taran Nikolai
RUS
RUS
Russia 50:31 7:13
14M23Dorma Artemiy
RUS
RUS
Russia 50:47 7:15
15MHorvat Petr
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 50:52 7:16
16MWiggen Øyvind
NOR
NOR
Norway 51:01 7:17
17M23Nordstrom Edvin
SWE
SWE
Sweden 51:11 7:19
18MHabenicht Tobias
AUT
AUT
Austria 51:17 7:20
19MToivonen Eevert
FIN
FIN
Finland 51:22 7:20
20M23Froisland Eskil
NOR
NOR
Norway 51:44 7:24
21MKvåle Bjørnar
NOR
NOR
Norway 51:45 7:24
22MTuomala Misa
FIN
FIN
Finland 51:50 7:24
23M23Aas Henrik Fredriksen
NOR
NOR
Norway 52:14 7:28
24M23Heimdal Aslak
NOR
NOR
Norway 52:56 7:34
25M23Linkevich Igor
RUS
RUS
Russia 53:08 7:36
26MŠkoda Jakub
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 53:14 7:36
26M23Müller Severin
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 53:14 7:36
28MTervala Miska
FIN
FIN
Finland 55:01 7:52
29MJaama Mattis
EST
EST
Estonia 55:13 7:53
30M23Jonsson Gustav
SWE
SWE
Sweden 55:44 7:58
31M23Rõõm Andres
EST
EST
Estonia 55:55 7:59
32M23Šulčys Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 56:30 8:04
33M23Nagy Josef
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 56:31 8:05
34M23Jordi Andri
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 56:51 8:07
35MBartos Vojtech
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 57:14 8:11
36MIshihara Yuki
JPN
JPN
Japan 57:37 8:14
37M23Stahl Jonathan
SWE
SWE
Sweden 57:39 8:14
38M23Ehrler Flavio
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 57:40 8:14
39MLaciga Radek
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 58:06 8:18
40MHallop Kevin
EST
EST
Estonia 1:01:03 8:44
41MŠulčys Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:01:40 8:49
42M23Lindholm Truls Olof
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:03:30 9:05
43M23Larsson Gabriel
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:03:41 9:06
44MDimitrov Nikolai
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:04:25 9:12
45M23Hasek Jan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:04:32 9:13
46MKolomeyets Dmitriy
KAZ
KAZ
Kazakhstan 1:05:10 9:19
47MSofin Boyan
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:05:18 9:20
48MWidmer Lars
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:06:46 9:33
49MPetrulis Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:07:28 9:39
50MRõõm Rimmo
EST
EST
Estonia 1:08:12 9:45
51MPenchev Martin
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:13:18 10:29
52MSzep Zoltan
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:17:36 11:06
53M23Ivanov Yordan
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:19:36 11:23
 MPetrovic Blaž
SLO
SLO
Slovenia 1:19:14  
 MBelomazhev Stanimir
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 47:12  
 M23Dimitrov Dimitar
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:01:59  
 MGorlanov Sergey
RUS
RUS
Russia dsq  
 MKhrennikov Eduard
RUS
RUS
Russia dsq