dbtopas login
European Ski Orienteering Championships and U23 Ski Orienteering Championships long → Results racesults.lt

European Ski Orienteering Championships and U23 Ski Orienteering Championships long

BUL
BUL, Chepelare, 2022-01-26

Class M

Course 19.8 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km Also in...
1
Baklid Jorgen
NOR
NOR
Norway 2:05:27 6:19 M23 1
2
Belomazhev Stanimir
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 2:05:42 6:20  
3
Lamov Andrey
RUS
RUS
Russia 2:05:58 6:21  
4
Kiselev Vladislav
RUS
RUS
Russia 2:07:39 6:26  
5
Heimdal Audun
NOR
NOR
Norway 2:09:00 6:30  
6
Tuomala Misa
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:10:23 6:34  
7
Rapp Linus
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:11:00 6:36  
8
Jonsson Isak
NOR
NOR
Norway 2:11:56 6:39 M23 2
9
Aas Henrik Fredriksen
NOR
NOR
Norway 2:11:58 6:39 M23 3
10
Toivonen Eevert
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:12:00 6:39  
11
Blomgren Erik
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:14:02 6:45  
12
Viippola Aapo
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:15:21 6:49 M23 4
13
Linkevich Igor
RUS
RUS
Russia 2:15:35 6:50 M23 5
14
Habenicht Tobias
AUT
AUT
Austria 2:15:40 6:50  
15
Ekstrom Niklas
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:16:39 6:53 M23 6
16
Stahl Jonathan
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:16:53 6:54 M23 7
17
Horvat Petr
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 2:17:25 6:55  
18
Dorma Artemiy
RUS
RUS
Russia 2:17:29 6:55 M23 8
19
Taran Nikolai
RUS
RUS
Russia 2:17:49 6:56 M23 9
20
Kvåle Bjørnar
NOR
NOR
Norway 2:18:28 6:58  
21
Heimdal Aslak
NOR
NOR
Norway 2:18:50 7:00 M23 10
22
Zorin Egor
RUS
RUS
Russia 2:20:26 7:04  
23
Müller Severin
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 2:22:48 7:12 M23 11
24
Ehrler Flavio
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 2:23:07 7:13 M23 12
25
Wiggen Øyvind
NOR
NOR
Norway 2:23:14 7:13  
26
Nagy Josef
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 2:23:19 7:13 M23 13
27
Jaama Mattis
EST
EST
Estonia 2:23:50 7:15  
  Ishihara Yuki
JPN
JPN
Japan 2:24:02 7:15  
28
Nordstrom Edvin
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:24:44 7:17 M23 14
29
Škoda Jakub
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 2:26:27 7:23  
30
Šulčys Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 2:28:20 7:28 M23 15
31
Tervala Miska
FIN
FIN
Finland 2:28:52 7:30  
32
Jordi Andri
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 2:30:04 7:34 M23 16
33
Rõõm Andres
EST
EST
Estonia 2:30:20 7:34 M23 17
34
Lindholm Truls Olof
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:33:39 7:44 M23 18
35
Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:34:58 7:48  
36
Laciga Radek
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 2:35:06 7:49  
37
Widmer Lars
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 2:36:47 7:54  
38
Jonsson Gustav
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:38:36 7:59 M23 19
39
Hallop Kevin
EST
EST
Estonia 2:39:37 8:02  
40
Petrulis Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 2:45:59 8:22  
41
Hasek Jan
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 2:48:24 8:29 M23 20
42
Larsson Gabriel
SWE
SWE
Sweden 2:50:34 8:36 M23 21
  Kolomeyets Dmitriy
KAZ
KAZ
Kazakhstan 3:05:15 9:20  
43
Szep Zoltan
ROU
ROU
Romania 3:06:04 9:22  
  Bartos Vojtech
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic dnf    
  Gorlanov Sergey
RUS
RUS
Russia dnf    
  Rõõm Rimmo
EST
EST
Estonia dnf    
  Petrovic Blaž
SLO
SLO
Slovenia dsq    
  Sofin Boyan
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria dsq    
  Schnyder Gion
SUI
SUI
Switzerland dsq    

Spausdinimui