dbtopas login
European Ski Orienteering Championships Sprint Relay → Results racesults.lt

European Ski Orienteering Championships Sprint Relay

BUL
BUL, Chepelare, 2022-01-25

Class X

Place,
Leg
Team,
Family name, Name
CountryTime,
In leg
After leg
1 Russia
RUS
RUS
48:03
1Kiselev Vladislav7:47 (  2)7:47 (  2)
2Vyatkina Marina8:03 (  3)15:50 (  3)
3Kiselev Vladislav7:59 (  3)23:49 (  3)
4Vyatkina Marina8:05 (  1)31:54 (  1)
5Kiselev Vladislav7:58 (10)39:52 (  1)
6Vyatkina Marina8:11 (  2)48:03 (  1)
  Russia
RUS
RUS
49:08
1Gorlanov Sergey7:43 (  1)7:43 (  1)
2Riazanova Olesia7:45 (  1)15:28 (  1)
3Gorlanov Sergey8:16 (  9)23:44 (  1)
4Riazanova Olesia8:53 (  5)32:37 (  2)
5Gorlanov Sergey7:51 (  8)40:28 (  2)
6Riazanova Olesia8:40 (  7)49:08 (  2)
  Russia
RUS
RUS
49:18
1Lamov Andrey7:48 (  3)7:48 (  3)
2Oborina Tatiana7:47 (  2)15:35 (  2)
3Lamov Andrey8:10 (  7)23:45 (  2)
4Oborina Tatiana9:08 (  9)32:53 (  3)
5Lamov Andrey7:54 (  9)40:47 (  3)
6Oborina Tatiana8:31 (  5)49:18 (  3)
2 Sweden
SWE
SWE
51:07
1Rapp Linus7:55 (  4)7:55 (  4)
2Larsen Lisa10:28 (14)18:23 (  8)
3Rapp Linus8:05 (  5)26:28 (  7)
4Larsen Lisa8:18 (  3)34:46 (  6)
5Rapp Linus8:13 (12)42:59 (  6)
6Larsen Lisa8:08 (  1)51:07 (  4)
3 Norway
NOR
NOR
51:07
1Baklid Jorgen8:43 (  7)8:43 (  7)
2Ulvensøen Anna9:08 (  4)17:51 (  5)
3Baklid Jorgen7:18 (  1)25:09 (  4)
4Ulvensøen Anna9:05 (  7)34:14 (  4)
5Baklid Jorgen8:06 (11)42:20 (  4)
6Ulvensøen Anna8:47 (  8)51:07 (  5)
4 Finland
FIN
FIN
52:33
1Tuomala Misa9:12 (15)9:12 (15)
2Koskela Salla10:19 (13)19:31 (12)
3Tuomala Misa8:14 (  8)27:45 (  8)
4Koskela Salla9:06 (  8)36:51 (  8)
5Tuomala Misa7:27 (  2)44:18 (  7)
6Koskela Salla8:15 (  3)52:33 (  6)
  Sweden
SWE
SWE
53:04
1Blomgren Erik9:01 (12)9:01 (12)
2Lindkvist Linda9:09 (  5)18:10 (  7)
3Blomgren Erik7:32 (  2)25:42 (  5)
4Lindkvist Linda8:46 (  4)34:28 (  5)
5Blomgren Erik8:20 (14)42:48 (  5)
6Lindkvist Linda10:16 (19)53:04 (  7)
  Sweden
SWE
SWE
53:41
1Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf8:41 (  6)8:41 (  6)
2Wickbom Evelina9:14 (  6)17:55 (  6)
3Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf9:56 (22)27:51 (  9)
4Wickbom Evelina9:47 (13)37:38 (11)
5Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf7:33 (  3)45:11 (  9)
6Wickbom Evelina8:30 (  4)53:41 (  8)
5 Estonia
EST
EST
53:47
1Jaama Mattis8:59 (11)8:59 (11)
2Kudre Daisy10:52 (16)19:51 (14)
3Jaama Mattis8:05 (  5)27:56 (10)
4Kudre Daisy8:15 (  2)36:11 (  7)
5Jaama Mattis8:42 (15)44:53 (  8)
6Kudre Daisy8:54 (10)53:47 (  9)
  Norway
NOR
NOR
54:54
1Kvåle Bjørnar9:13 (16)9:13 (16)
2Westli Andersen Evine9:53 (  9)19:06 (  9)
3Kvåle Bjørnar9:49 (21)28:55 (19)
4Westli Andersen Evine10:02 (16)38:57 (15)
5Kvåle Bjørnar7:25 (  1)46:22 (14)
6Westli Andersen Evine8:32 (  6)54:54 (10)
6 Switzerland
SUI
SUI
54:55
1Schnyder Gion8:49 (  9)8:49 (  9)
2Deininger Eliane11:09 (20)19:58 (18)
3Schnyder Gion8:16 (  9)28:14 (12)
4Deininger Eliane9:43 (12)37:57 (13)
5Schnyder Gion7:47 (  6)45:44 (10)
6Deininger Eliane9:11 (11)54:55 (11)
  Norway
NOR
NOR
56:12
1Froisland Eskil9:08 (14)9:08 (14)
2Strand Synne10:58 (17)20:06 (20)
3Froisland Eskil7:59 (  3)28:05 (11)
4Strand Synne8:55 (  6)37:00 (  9)
5Froisland Eskil9:15 (19)46:15 (12)
6Strand Synne9:57 (17)56:12 (12)
  Finland
FIN
FIN
56:14
1Ekstrom Niklas9:03 (13)9:03 (13)
2Klemettinen Kaisa11:02 (19)20:05 (19)
3Ekstrom Niklas8:19 (11)28:24 (13)
4Klemettinen Kaisa10:17 (18)38:41 (14)
5Ekstrom Niklas7:38 (  5)46:19 (13)
6Klemettinen Kaisa9:55 (16)56:14 (13)
7 Lithuania
LTU
LTU
56:16
1Šulčys Kasparas9:40 (20)9:40 (20)
2Traubaitė Judita10:11 (12)19:51 (14)
3Šulčys Kasparas8:46 (14)28:37 (14)
4Traubaitė Judita9:14 (10)37:51 (12)
5Šulčys Kasparas8:42 (15)46:33 (15)
6Traubaitė Judita9:43 (15)56:16 (14)
8 Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
56:31
1Horvat Petr8:16 (  5)8:16 (  5)
2Hlavacova Anezka9:31 (  7)17:47 (  4)
3Horvat Petr8:34 (12)26:21 (  6)
4Hlavacova Anezka11:13 (20)37:34 (10)
5Horvat Petr8:18 (13)45:52 (11)
6Hlavacova Anezka10:39 (22)56:31 (15)
  Estonia
EST
EST
57:19
1Rõõm Andres9:17 (18)9:17 (18)
2Paalberg Epp10:04 (10)19:21 (10)
3Rõõm Andres9:32 (20)28:53 (18)
4Paalberg Epp11:47 (23)40:40 (20)
5Rõõm Andres7:48 (  7)48:28 (18)
6Paalberg Epp8:51 (  9)57:19 (16)
  Finland
FIN
FIN
57:28
1Toivonen Eevert10:35 (22)10:35 (22)
2Mörsky Sonja9:43 (  8)20:18 (21)
3Toivonen Eevert8:42 (13)29:00 (20)
4Mörsky Sonja10:06 (17)39:06 (17)
5Toivonen Eevert9:00 (17)48:06 (16)
6Mörsky Sonja9:22 (13)57:28 (17)
9 Austria
AUT
AUT
57:49
1Habenicht Tobias8:43 (  7)8:43 (  7)
2Erhart Antonia11:13 (21)19:56 (17)
3Habenicht Tobias8:53 (16)28:49 (17)
4Erhart Antonia11:43 (22)40:32 (19)
5Habenicht Tobias7:37 (  4)48:09 (17)
6Erhart Antonia9:40 (14)57:49 (18)
  Switzerland
SUI
SUI
58:26
1Müller Severin8:55 (10)8:55 (10)
2Niggli Alina10:58 (17)19:53 (16)
3Müller Severin9:14 (18)29:07 (21)
4Niggli Alina9:56 (14)39:03 (16)
5Müller Severin10:02 (22)49:05 (19)
6Niggli Alina9:21 (12)58:26 (19)
  Switzerland
SUI
SUI
1:00:10
1Ehrler Flavio9:18 (19)9:18 (19)
2Niggli Natalja10:10 (11)19:28 (11)
3Ehrler Flavio9:16 (19)28:44 (15)
4Niggli Natalja11:27 (21)40:11 (18)
5Ehrler Flavio9:22 (20)49:33 (20)
6Niggli Natalja10:37 (21)1:00:10 (20)
  Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
1:01:46
1Škoda Jakub9:16 (17)9:16 (17)
2Chrastova Tereza10:32 (15)19:48 (13)
3Škoda Jakub8:59 (17)28:47 (16)
4Chrastova Tereza12:32 (25)41:19 (21)
5Škoda Jakub9:02 (18)50:21 (21)
6Chrastova Tereza11:25 (24)1:01:46 (21)
10 Bulgaria
BUL
BUL
1:03:33
1Sofin Boyan10:37 (23)10:37 (23)
2Nedyalkova Kalina11:58 (25)22:35 (24)
3Sofin Boyan8:52 (15)31:27 (22)
4Nedyalkova Kalina10:56 (19)42:23 (22)
5Sofin Boyan9:58 (21)52:21 (22)
6Nedyalkova Kalina11:12 (23)1:03:33 (22)
  Estonia
EST
EST
1:03:40
1Hallop Kevin10:40 (24)10:40 (24)
2Kudre Doris11:49 (23)22:29 (23)
3Hallop Kevin11:06 (24)33:35 (24)
4Kudre Doris9:27 (11)43:02 (23)
5Hallop Kevin10:03 (23)53:05 (23)
6Kudre Doris10:35 (20)1:03:40 (23)
  Bulgaria
BUL
BUL
1:04:32
1Dimitrov Nikolai10:25 (21)10:25 (21)
2Dyaksova Andreya11:32 (22)21:57 (22)
3Dimitrov Nikolai12:09 (25)34:06 (25)
4Dyaksova Andreya9:56 (14)44:02 (24)
5Dimitrov Nikolai10:32 (24)54:34 (24)
6Dyaksova Andreya9:58 (18)1:04:32 (24)
11 Romania
ROU
ROU
1:08:12
1Szep Zoltan10:46 (25)10:46 (25)
2Anghel Andra Cecilia11:55 (24)22:41 (25)
3Szep Zoltan10:45 (23)33:26 (23)
4Anghel Andra Cecilia12:03 (24)45:29 (25)
5Szep Zoltan10:51 (25)56:20 (25)
6Anghel Andra Cecilia11:52 (25)1:08:12 (25)

Spausdinimui