dbtopas login
European Ski Orienteering Championships Relay → Results racesults.lt

European Ski Orienteering Championships Relay

BUL
BUL, Chepelare, 2022-01-27

Class M

Place,
Leg
Team,
Family name, Name
CountryTime,
In leg
After leg
1 Russia
RUS
RUS
1:19:59
1Kiselev Vladislav25:13 (  1)25:13 (  1)
2Gorlanov Sergey27:05 (  3)52:18 (  1)
3Lamov Andrey27:41 (  4)1:19:59 (  1)
2 Norway
NOR
NOR
1:20:37
1Jonsson Isak28:51 (  7)28:51 (  7)
2Heimdal Audun27:56 (  6)56:47 (  4)
3Baklid Jorgen23:50 (  1)1:20:37 (  2)
3 Sweden
SWE
SWE
1:21:24
1Blomgren Erik28:46 (  6)28:46 (  6)
2Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf24:10 (  1)52:56 (  2)
3Rapp Linus28:28 (  5)1:21:24 (  3)
4 Russia
RUS
RUS
1:23:42
1Linkevich Igor26:07 (  2)26:07 (  2)
2Dorma Artemiy28:31 (  8)54:38 (  3)
3Taran Nikolai29:04 (  6)1:23:42 (  4)
5 Finland
FIN
FIN
1:24:04
1Viippola Aapo32:29 (12)32:29 (12)
2Tuomala Misa26:37 (  2)59:06 (  9)
3Ekstrom Niklas24:58 (  2)1:24:04 (  5)
6 Norway
NOR
NOR
1:26:01
1Aas Henrik Fredriksen28:04 (  3)28:04 (  3)
2Wiggen Øyvind28:43 (  9)56:47 (  4)
3Kvåle Bjørnar29:14 (  7)1:26:01 (  6)
7 Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
1:27:29
1Škoda Jakub31:10 (10)31:10 (10)
2Nagy Josef30:48 (13)1:01:58 (10)
3Horvat Petr25:31 (  3)1:27:29 (  7)
8 Switzerland
SUI
SUI
1:29:21
1Müller Severin28:58 (  8)28:58 (  8)
2Schnyder Gion28:29 (  7)57:27 (  6)
3Jordi Andri31:54 (  8)1:29:21 (  8)
9 Estonia
EST
EST
1:30:45
1Jaama Mattis30:00 (  9)30:00 (  9)
2Hallop Kevin27:36 (  5)57:36 (  8)
3Rõõm Andres33:09 (10)1:30:45 (  9)
10 MIX
___
___
1:30:52
1Ishihara Yuki28:08 (  4)28:08 (  4)
2Jonsson Gustav29:25 (10)57:33 (  7)
3Larsson Gabriel33:19 (11)1:30:52 (10)
11 MIX
___
___
1:36:17
1Toivonen Eevert28:28 (  5)28:28 (  5)
2Tervala Miska33:32 (14)1:02:00 (11)
3Room Rimmo34:17 (13)1:36:17 (11)
12 Bulgaria
BUL
BUL
1:36:20
1Belomazhev Stanimir32:04 (11)32:04 (11)
2Sofin Boyan30:40 (12)1:02:44 (12)
3Dimitrov Nikolai33:36 (12)1:36:20 (12)
13 Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
1:40:11
1Bartos Vojtech32:29 (12)32:29 (12)
2Hasek Jan34:52 (16)1:07:21 (14)
3Laciga Radek32:50 (  9)1:40:11 (13)
14 Lithuania
LTU
LTU
1:43:24
1Šulčys Kasparas34:00 (14)34:00 (14)
2Šulčys Nerijus33:57 (15)1:07:57 (15)
3Petrulis Vitalijus35:27 (14)1:43:24 (14)
15 Switzerland
SUI
SUI
1:48:35
1Ehrler Flavio35:16 (16)35:16 (16)
2Widmer Lars30:08 (11)1:05:24 (13)
3Niggli Natalja43:11 (16)1:48:35 (15)
16 Romania
ROU
ROU
2:09:10
1Szep Zoltan34:06 (15)34:06 (15)
2Tintar Mihai Andrei51:07 (17)1:25:13 (16)
3Anghel Andra Cecilia43:57 (17)2:09:10 (16)
  Sweden
SWE
SWE
dsq
1Nordstrom Edvindsq 
2Stahl Jonathan27:23 (  4) 
3Lindholm Truls Olof41:06 (15) 

Spausdinimui