dbtopas login
MTB Žemaitijos taurė, Šiaulių etapas → Results

MTB Žemaitijos taurė, Šiaulių etapas

LTU
LTU, Šiaulių r., Gėluvos ež., 2022-07-03

Class VM12

Course 1.2 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time km/h
1
Musteikis Vėjas
LTU
LTU
Greitis, Panevėžys 5:00 14.4
1
Norinkevičius Danas
LTU
LTU
VeloVilkmergė, Ukmergė 5:00 14.4
1
Budreckis Joris
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevežys 5:00 14.4
1
Dubinskas Kajus
LTU
LTU
Kėdainiai 5:00 14.4
1
Zaura Povilas
LTU
LTU
Bikko.lt, Šiauliai 5:00 14.4
1
Medišauskas Nojus
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys 5:00 14.4
1
Vaičiulis Rapolas
LTU
LTU
SportoManai Cycling Team, Panevėžys 5:00 14.4
1
Taletavičiūtė Goda
LTU
LTU
Laikyk kardaną, SM Gaja, Kaunas 5:00 14.4
1
Gribovskij Arielis
LTU
LTU
Laikyk kardaną, SM Gaja, Kaunas 5:00 14.4
1
Mačiūnas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Bernatonio dviračių akademija, Vilnius 5:00 14.4
1
Mačiūnas Herkus
LTU
LTU
Bernatonio dviračių akademija, Vilnius 5:00 14.4
1
Ališauskaitė Merida
LTU
LTU
Rokiškis 5:00 14.4
1
Ališauskaitė Milana
LTU
LTU
Rokiškis 5:00 14.4
1
Petrauskaitė Emilė
LTU
LTU
Sostinės sporto centras, Vilnius 5:00 14.4
1
Petrauskas Danielius
LTU
LTU
Sostinės sporto centras, Vilnius 5:00 14.4
1
Peteržikas Tauras
LTU
LTU
Sostinės sporto centras, Vilnius 5:00 14.4
1
Kvajauskaitė Meida
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Vilnius 5:00 14.4
1
Sabulytė Lėja
LTU
LTU
VeloRatai, Kėdainiai 5:00 14.4
1
Sabulis Kernius
LTU
LTU
VeloRatai, Kėdainiai 5:00 14.4
1
Ogunauskas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Bubiai 5:00 14.4
1
Ogunauskas Povilas
LTU
LTU
Bubiai 5:00 14.4
1
Valaitis Emilis
LTU
LTU
Laikyk kardaną, SM Gaja, Kaunas 5:00 14.4
1
Trapuilaitė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Naujamiestis, Panevėžio r. 5:00 14.4
1
Glebavičius Oskaras
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys 5:00 14.4
1
Daugėla Dominykas
LTU
LTU
ASRC Alytus, Alytus 5:00 14.4
1
Kuklinskas Matas
LTU
LTU
Kupiškis 5:00 14.4
1
Vielius Nojus
LTU
LTU
Kuršėnai 5:00 14.4
1
Zubrickis Gustas
LTU
LTU
  5:00 14.4
1
Zubrickytė Goda
LTU
LTU
  5:00 14.4
1
Maironis Lukas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas SK, Šiauliai 5:00 14.4
1
Maironytė Marija
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas SK, Šiauliai 5:00 14.4
1
Raibuzys Džiugas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai 5:00 14.4
1
Urniežiūtė Ugnė
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas SK, Šiauliai 5:00 14.4

Split times

Spausdinimui