dbtopas login
Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas estafetė → Results racesults.lt

Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas estafetė

LTU
LTU, Moluvėnų k., Lentvario sen., 2022-05-01

Class V

Course 6.6 km 17 C

Place,
Leg
Team,
Family name, Name
CountryTime,
In leg
After leg
1 DTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
2:01:13
1Dementavičius Tadas39:21 (  1)39:21 (  1)
2Krėpšta Simonas43:23 (  1)1:22:44 (  1)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas38:29 (  1)2:01:13 (  1)
2 DIgtisa SK, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
2:04:47
1Olišauskis Kevinas40:34 (  2)40:34 (  2)
2Tirlikas Martynas44:43 (  2)1:25:17 (  2)
3Aleliūnas Vilius39:30 (  4)2:04:47 (  2)
3 DArboro OK 2, Krekenava
LTU
LTU
2:08:39
1Dulius Dominykas43:04 (  4)43:04 (  4)
2Kaušakys Dovydas45:26 (  5)1:28:30 (  3)
3Barauskas Rokas40:09 (  5)2:08:39 (  3)
4 Versmė OK, Plungė
LTU
LTU
2:08:50
1Alminas Rimvydas42:28 (  3)42:28 (  3)
2Sabaliauskas Giedrius47:13 (10)1:29:41 (  4)
3Mockūnas Leonas39:09 (  3)2:08:50 (  4)
5 Šilas OK, Prienai
LTU
LTU
2:10:54
1Lipnickas Rokas45:50 (10)45:50 (10)
2Kamarūnas Vytautas46:16 (  7)1:32:06 (  8)
3Beliūnas Vytautas38:48 (  2)2:10:54 (  5)
6 Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2:11:50
1Časas Adomas45:39 (  8)45:39 (  8)
2Rimkus Mantas45:17 (  4)1:30:56 (  6)
3Germanavičius Pranas40:54 (  6)2:11:50 (  6)
7 Perkūnas OK, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2:13:29
1Lapinskas Andojas45:00 (  6)45:00 (  6)
2Šulčys Nerijus45:00 (  3)1:30:00 (  5)
3Petrovas Lukas43:29 (  8)2:13:29 (  7)
8 Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2:16:45
1Šulčys Kasparas45:04 (  7)45:04 (  7)
2Mickus Dovydas46:36 (  8)1:31:40 (  7)
3Ralys Vytautas45:05 (  9)2:16:45 (  8)
9 Sakas OK, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
2:18:02
1Vidžiūnas Paulius50:41 (15)50:41 (15)
2Mažulis Marius45:40 (  6)1:36:21 (10)
3Mickus Donatas41:41 (  7)2:18:02 (  9)
10 Medeina OK, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
2:27:38
1Murėnas Kasparas49:16 (14)49:16 (14)
2Mockaitis Rėjus46:42 (  9)1:35:58 (  9)
3Kazlauskas Osvaldas51:40 (12)2:27:38 (10)
11 Versmė OK 2, Plungė
LTU
LTU
2:28:10
1Stanys Martynas47:10 (11)47:10 (11)
2Lukauskas Mindaugas53:00 (13)1:40:10 (12)
3Vaitkus Lukas48:00 (10)2:28:10 (11)
12 Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
2:33:12
1Nakvosas Mindaugas45:44 (  9)45:44 (  9)
2Gabšys Ignas51:49 (11)1:37:33 (11)
3Juknevičius Simonas55:39 (13)2:33:12 (12)
13 O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda
LTU
LTU
2:36:54
1Riauka Simonas47:22 (13)47:22 (13)
2Koveckis Rokas52:57 (12)1:40:19 (13)
3Stankevič Robertas56:35 (14)2:36:54 (13)
14 Fortūna OK, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
2:46:29
1Traubas Adomas54:24 (16)54:24 (16)
2Jadenkus Evaldas1:01:45 (15)1:56:09 (15)
3Ščerbavičius Edvardas50:20 (11)2:46:29 (14)
15 Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius
LTU
LTU
3:07:51
1Liubartas Artūras54:38 (17)54:38 (17)
2Archipovas Justinas1:03:25 (16)1:58:03 (16)
3Pečiūra Darius1:09:48 (15)3:07:51 (15)
16 Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas
LTU
LTU
3:11:29
1Genys Daivaras44:54 (  5)44:54 (  5)
2Jokūbaitis Giedrius1:06:15 (17)1:51:09 (14)
3Jakštys Tomas1:20:20 (17)3:11:29 (16)
17 Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
3:24:32
1Pasternackis Raimondas1:12:17 (19)1:12:17 (19)
2Milašauskas Darius58:50 (14)2:11:07 (17)
3Stonys Daugirdas1:13:25 (16)3:24:32 (17)
18 SM Gaja, Kaunas
LTU
LTU
3:51:49
1Talkevičius Titas1:05:51 (18)1:05:51 (18)
2Paišys Gytis1:06:52 (18)2:12:43 (18)
3Karčiauskas Jonas1:39:06 (18)3:51:49 (18)
  Arboro OK, Krekenava
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Mitrikas Darius47:20 (12)47:20 (12)
  Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
dsq
1Saročka Martynas1:42:01 (20)1:42:01 (20)

Spausdinimui