dbtopas login
Ir kūnui, ir sielai → Results racesults.lt

Ir kūnui, ir sielai

LTU
LTU, Šiauliai, 2022-05-12

Class V

Course 1.8 km 11 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Kazanavičius Arnas
LTU
LTU
3C - Antrieji, Šiauliai 8:15 4:35
2
Semaška Donatas
LTU
LTU
Daukantiškiai, Šiauliai 8:37 4:47
3
Gudauskas Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Asai, Šiauliai 8:41 4:49
4
Buivydas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Daukantiškiai, Šiauliai 9:57 5:31
5
Budinas Modestas
LTU
LTU
3C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai 9:58 5:32
6
Mikalauskas Armandas
LTU
LTU
Daukantiškiai, Šiauliai 10:27 5:48
7
Ambrazas Igoris
LTU
LTU
Spartuoliai, Šiauliai 10:55 6:03
8
Dromantas Matas
LTU
LTU
3 Dėjimai, Šiauliai 12:03 6:41
9
Šablinskas Markas
LTU
LTU
3C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai 12:20 6:51
10
Junka Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Komanda X, Šiauliai 13:25 7:27
11
Gulbinas Matas
LTU
LTU
3C - Antrieji, Šiauliai 13:38 7:34
12
Vaičiūnas Gvidas
LTU
LTU
3 Dėjimai, Šiauliai 13:54 7:43
13
Šedbaras
LTU
LTU
Bekai, Šiauliai 13:57 7:45
14
Stankaitis Domantas
LTU
LTU
3C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai 14:07 7:50
15
Jakubėnas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Komanda XX, Šiauliai 14:58 8:18
16
Momkus Karolis
LTU
LTU
TNT, Šiauliai 16:38 9:14
17
Koncius Rokas
LTU
LTU
3 Dėjimai, Šiauliai 17:43 9:50
18
Vitkauskas Augustas Motiejus
LTU
LTU
Geimeriai, Šiauliai 18:45 10:25
19
Malmiga Vilius
LTU
LTU
TNT, Šiauliai 19:00 10:33
20
Steponkus Erikas
LTU
LTU
Bebrai, Šiauliai 21:36 12:00
21
Zacharka Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Geimeriai, Šiauliai 21:39 12:01
22
Kybartas Nojus
LTU
LTU
Klasiokai, Šiauliai 22:12 12:20
23
Gutauskas Rokas
LTU
LTU
3C - Antrieji, Šiauliai 22:13 12:20
24
Taujenis Augustas
LTU
LTU
Geimeriai, Šiauliai 25:21 14:05
25
Levickis Edvinas
LTU
LTU
TNT, Šiauliai 25:46 14:18
26
Vičas Deividas
LTU
LTU
3 Dėjimai, Šiauliai 29:28 16:22
27
Jankauskas Arnas
LTU
LTU
3C - Antrieji, Šiauliai 30:10 16:45
28
Jančius Pijus
LTU
LTU
Klasiokai, Šiauliai 40:07 22:17
29
Pušnovas Naglis
LTU
LTU
Geimeriai, Šiauliai 43:52 24:22
30
Kačiušis Erikas
LTU
LTU
Asai, Šiauliai 48:09 26:45
  Gailiūnas Armandas
LTU
LTU
3C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai dsq  
  Lekiatas Džiugas
LTU
LTU
3C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai dsq  
  Vengrys Edvardas
LTU
LTU
3C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai dsq  
  Liucvaikis Mantas
LTU
LTU
3C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai dsq  
  Valantinas Dominykas
LTU
LTU
3 Dėjimai, Šiauliai dsq  
  Žerzdevas Denis
LTU
LTU
Komanda XX, Šiauliai dsq  
  Jablonskis Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
3 Dėjimai, Šiauliai dsq  
  Barauskas Rokas
LTU
LTU
3C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai dsq  
  Milukas Eimantas
LTU
LTU
Dėkučiai, Šiauliai dsq  
  Banevičius Rokas
LTU
LTU
3 Dėjimai, Šiauliai dsq  
  Povilaitytė Elora
LTU
LTU
Komanda XX, Šiauliai dsq  
  Spudulis
LTU
LTU
Bekai, Šiauliai dsq  
  Semaška Lukas
LTU
LTU
Komanda X, Šiauliai dsq  
  Petrauskas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Komanda XX, Šiauliai dsq  
  Pažėra Gutierrez Brajanas
LTU
LTU
Dėkučiai, Šiauliai dsq  
  Kavaliauskas Aivaras
LTU
LTU
Planas, Šiauliai dsq  
  Ruslys Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
Komanda X, Šiauliai dsq  
  Janušas
LTU
LTU
Bekai, Šiauliai dsq  
  Žukauskas Kristupas
LTU
LTU
Klasiokai, Šiauliai dsq  
  Matulis Armandas
LTU
LTU
Klasiokai, Šiauliai dsq  
  Guzelis Benas
LTU
LTU
Komanda X, Šiauliai dsq  

Split times

Spausdinimui