dbtopas login
Ir kūnui, ir sielai → Results racesults.lt

LTU
LTU, Šiauliai, 2022-05-12

Class KOM

PlaceTeam,
Participant
Country,
Class
Time
1Daukantiškiai, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
1:01:12
Semaška DonatasV 8:37 (  2)
Buivydas MantasV 9:57 (  4)
Mikalauskas ArmandasV 10:27 (  6)
Riukaitė AustėjaM 12:45 (  1)
Milunaitė EmilijaM 19:26 (  3)
Stankūnaitė EivitaM 27:44 (10)
Šidlauskaitė KamilėM 31:25 (16)
23C - Antrieji, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
1:32:45
Kazanavičius ArnasV 8:15 (  1)
Gulbinas MatasV 13:38 (11)
Gutauskas RokasV 22:13 (23)
Ambrozaitė EvelinaM 23:51 (  5)
Valadkaitė GretaM 24:48 (  8)
Jankauskas ArnasV 30:10 (27)
Grietnickaitė EmilijaM dsq
3Pirma Citrina, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
2:15:47
Paškauskaitė AugustėM 24:31 (  7)
Sankauskaitė AgnėM 25:29 (  9)
Perskaudaitė FaustaM 28:12 (11)
Česnuliavičiūtė GustėM 28:15 (12)
Kleščiūtė OdetaM 29:20 (14)
Stangvilė UgnėM 33:17 (17)
Bauzytė ArmidaM 34:14 (19)
4Asai, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
2:19:42
Gudauskas LaurynasV 8:41 (  3)
Leliukaitė AmelijaM 29:00 (13)
Rugaitytė ViktorijaM 31:04 (15)
Taburyanska KarynaM 33:39 (18)
Kmieliauskaitė GretaM 37:18 (20)
Kačiušis ErikasV 48:09 (30)
53 Dėjimai, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
1:13:08
Dromantas MatasV 12:03 (  8)
Vaičiūnas GvidasV 13:54 (12)
Koncius RokasV 17:43 (17)
Vičas DeividasV 29:28 (26)
Valantinas DominykasV dsq
Jablonskis ŽygimantasV dsq
Banevičius RokasV dsq
Atikevičiūtė DianaM dsq
6Geimeriai, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
1:49:37
Vitkauskas Augustas MotiejusV 18:45 (18)
Zacharka LaurynasV 21:39 (21)
Taujenis AugustasV 25:21 (24)
Pušnovas NaglisV 43:52 (29)
73C - Pirmieji, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
36:25
Budinas ModestasV 9:58 (  5)
Šablinskas MarkasV 12:20 (  9)
Stankaitis DomantasV 14:07 (14)
Gailiūnas ArmandasV dsq
Lekiatas DžiugasV dsq
Vengrys EdvardasV dsq
Liucvaikis MantasV dsq
Barauskas RokasV dsq
8Komanda XX, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
53:53
Jakubėnas RokasV 14:58 (15)
Balčiūnaitė BrigitaM 15:46 (  2)
Elijošiūtė EmilėM 23:09 (  4)
Žerzdevas DenisV dsq
Povilaitytė EloraV dsq
Petrauskas LukasV dsq
9TNT, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
1:01:24
Momkus KarolisV 16:38 (16)
Malmiga ViliusV 19:00 (19)
Levickis EdvinasV 25:46 (25)
Jovarauskaitė JuditaM dsq
10Bekai, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
37:54
ŠedbarasV 13:57 (13)
ButkutėM 23:57 (  6)
SpudulisV dsq
JanušasV dsq
11Klasiokai, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
1:02:19
Kybartas NojusV 22:12 (22)
Jančius PijusV 40:07 (28)
Žukauskas KristupasV dsq
Matulis ArmandasV dsq
12Spartuoliai, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
10:55
Ambrazas IgorisV 10:55 (  7)
13Komanda X, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
13:25
Junka DovydasV 13:25 (10)
Semaška LukasV dsq
Ruslys VidmantasV dsq
Guzelis BenasV dsq
14Bebrai, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
21:36
Steponkus ErikasV 21:36 (20)
15Planas, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
 
Kavaliauskas AivarasV dsq
15Dėkučiai, Šiauliai
LTU
LTU
 
Milukas EimantasV dsq
Pažėra Gutierrez BrajanasV dsq