Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kačinskas Povilas | LTU | Kristalas | 19:05 | 3:49 |
2 |
Gvildienė Vilija | LTU | Origami runners, Kaunas | 20:06 | 4:01 |
3 |
Keršulis Mindaugas | LTU | Maratomanija, Varėna | 20:50 | 4:10 |
4 |
Bieliajevas Ridas | LTU | Utena | 24:42 | 4:56 |
5 |
Volkus Robertas | LTU | Utena | 24:51 | 4:58 |
6 |
Šilanskas Mantas | LTU | Kaunas | 24:53 | 4:58 |
7 |
Labutė Živilė | LTU | Vilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius | 25:14 | 5:02 |
8 |
Kirdeikis Stasys | LTU | Utena | 25:23 | 5:04 |
9 |
Birliajevas Tadas | LTU | Utena | 26:10 | 5:14 |
10 |
Lauciuvienė Renata | LTU | Utena | 26:14 | 5:14 |
11 |
Guobužaitė Rūta | LTU | Utena | 26:33 | 5:18 |
12 |
Iljin Vladimir | LTU | PWT, Vilnius | 26:41 | 5:20 |
13 |
Guobužas Saulius | LTU | Utenos aeroklubas, Utena | 26:47 | 5:21 |
13 |
Guobužas Vydas | LTU | Utenos aeroklubas, Utena | 26:47 | 5:21 |
15 |
Laukys Matas | LTU | 27:34 | 5:30 | |
16 |
Skvarčinskas Vytenis | LTU | Utena Runners, Utena | 27:36 | 5:31 |
17 |
Začepa Kristupas | LTU | Panevėžys | 27:40 | 5:32 |
18 |
Biliūnas Justas | LTU | Utena | 27:49 | 5:33 |
19 |
Sinkus Dovydas | LTU | Kaunas | 27:55 | 5:35 |
20 |
Bieliajevas Ridas | LTU | Utena | 27:59 | 5:35 |
21 |
Mašanauskienė Ieva | LTU | Utena Runners, Utena | 28:15 | 5:39 |
22 |
Juozapaitis Eduardas | LTU | 28:37 | 5:43 | |
23 |
Sukarevičienė Gintarė | LTU | Utena Runners, Utena | 28:41 | 5:44 |
24 |
Bielskus Algis | LTU | Kauno r. | 29:01 | 5:48 |
25 |
Porvaneckytė Miglė | LTU | Ukmergė | 29:04 | 5:48 |
26 |
Džervutė Dorotėja | LTU | 29:23 | 5:52 | |
27 |
Sirgėdė Eglė | LTU | Utena Runners, Utena | 29:28 | 5:53 |
28 |
Makaveckienė Monika | LTU | Utena Runners, Utena | 29:29 | 5:53 |
29 |
Buitvydas Jonas | LTU | Utena Runners, Utena | 29:30 | 5:54 |
30 |
Šinkūnas Egidijus | LTU | Utena Runners, Utena | 29:31 | 5:54 |
30 |
Brazdžius Mindaugas | LTU | Utena Runners, Utena | 29:31 | 5:54 |
30 |
Cijūnaitis Nerijus | LTU | Utena Runners, Utena | 29:31 | 5:54 |
33 |
Putinauskas Mantas | LTU | Utenaracingschool, Utena | 29:55 | 5:59 |
34 |
Krupinienė Kristina | LTU | 30:13 | 6:02 | |
35 |
Kučinskas Andrius | LTU | 30:14 | 6:02 | |
36 |
Danilevič Irena | LTU | B. K. Jonas Maratonas, Nemenčinė | 30:19 | 6:03 |
37 |
Žuravliov Jaroslav | LTU | Baltoji Vokė | 30:21 | 6:04 |
38 |
Sankys Svajunas | LTU | Rokiškis | 30:47 | 6:09 |
39 |
Seiliūnienė Sandra | LTU | Utena | 31:07 | 6:13 |
40 |
Vilkaitė Aistė | LTU | Anykščiai | 31:17 | 6:15 |
41 |
Venckuvienė Inga | LTU | Utena | 33:03 | 6:36 |
42 |
Kaziukonis Paulius | LTU | 33:21 | 6:40 | |
43 |
Kaziukonienė Laura | LTU | 33:56 | 6:47 | |
44 |
Kriukelytė Brazauskė Gretė | LTU | Trakai | 34:09 | 6:49 |
45 |
Veščiūnas Deimantas | LTU | Utena Runners, Utena | 40:16 | 8:03 |
46 |
Veščiūnas Nojus | LTU | Utena Runners, Utena | 40:17 | 8:03 |