dbtopas login
Xtrasa → Results

LTU
LTU, Aukštoji Veržuva, 2023-04-02

Classes MJUOD, VJUOD

Course 11.2 km 2 laps

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time min/km
1VJUODŽlabys Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Wild Souls, Vilnius 2 47:09.1 4:12
2VJUODVan Lieshout Frank
NED
NED
Sportive Locals, Vilnius 2 47:35.5 4:14
3VJUODŠipkinas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Bėgimo klubas, Jovariškės 2 49:02.6 4:22
4VJUODVorobjov Raimond
LTU
LTU
Wild Souls 2 50:45.6 4:31
5VJUODStasiukaitis Simas
LTU
LTU
Bėgimo klubas, Karmėlava 2 53:53.2 4:48
6VJUODGražys Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Paberžė 2 54:12.0 4:50
7VJUODGrumbinas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
LRT, Vilnius 2 54:25.2 4:51
8VJUODBasys Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Love Streams Running, Vilnius 2 55:03.4 4:54
9VJUODMalakauskis Paulius
LTU
LTU
Wild Souls, Klaipėda 2 55:39.5 4:58
10VJUODStaišiūnas Viktoras
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK 2 56:34.5 5:03
11VJUODBrazauskas Aurimas
LTU
LTU
Antakalnio sporto klubas, Vilnius 2 57:29.2 5:07
12VJUODBaranauskas Valdas
LTU
LTU
Origami Runners 2 57:42.4 5:09
13VJUODDomarkas Emilis
LTU
LTU
NefiltruotaPrakaitoLiauka, Vilnius 2 57:55.4 5:10
14VJUODMarganavičius Aidis
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 57:59.6 5:10
15VJUODNoreika Marius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 58:12.8 5:11
16VJUODBaltrūnas Domantas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 58:20.1 5:12
17MJUODGvildytė Teklė Emilija
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK 2 59:09.7 5:16
18VJUODKisielius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Wild Souls, Panevėžys 2 59:15.8 5:17
19VJUODBaužys Vaidotas
LTU
LTU
Runglorious Bastards, Vilnius 2 59:50.9 5:20
20VJUODMakūnas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:00:15.6 5:22
21VJUODŠimonis Arnas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:00:19.6 5:23
22VJUODCiūnys Lukas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 2 1:00:26.2 5:23
23VJUODKazimieraitis Pius
LTU
LTU
TARKA, Vilnius 2 1:00:31.1 5:24
24VJUODSongaila Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
  2 1:00:34.6 5:24
25VJUODNekrošius Aivaras
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:00:47.7 5:25
26VJUODMasionis Povilas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:00:51.9 5:26
27VJUODValiukas Donatas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:01:08.6 5:27
28MJUODKalvelytė Viktorija
LTU
LTU
Wild Souls, Kaunas 2 1:02:04.3 5:32
29VJUODGražys Dainius
LTU
LTU
Wild Souls, Vilnius 2 1:02:05.9 5:32
30VJUODElzbergas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
  2 1:03:24.8 5:39
31VJUODBogdanovas Artiomas
LTU
LTU
BalticSystem, Vilnius 2 1:03:51.2 5:42
32VJUODBrasiūnas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Sliekų veisykla, Vilnius 2 1:04:02.3 5:43
33VJUODKursevičius Donatas
LTU
LTU
Kauno BMK, Garliava 2 1:04:20.3 5:44
34VJUODGrigalius Eimantas
LTU
LTU
Utena runners, Utena 2 1:04:52.0 5:47
35VJUODGacicha Denis
LTU
LTU
OCR Vilnius, Vilnius 2 1:06:12.1 5:54
36VJUODŽilinskas Darijus
LTU
LTU
Utena runners, Utena 2 1:06:15.2 5:54
37VJUODŽiaukas Linas
LTU
LTU
Climbing Club Kaunas, Kaunas 2 1:06:26.5 5:55
38VJUODBuitvydas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Utena runners, Utena 2 1:07:50.4 6:03
39MJUODPipiraitė-Grumbinė Marija
LTU
LTU
Trail Running Factory, Vilnius 2 1:08:18.3 6:05
40VJUODGruodis Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Ignalina 2 1:08:41.9 6:08
41MJUODVaičaitytė Raimonda
LTU
LTU
Wild Souls, Vilnius 2 1:08:47.1 6:08
42VJUODTomaševič Robert
LTU
LTU
Wild Souls 2 1:10:18.6 6:16
43VJUODMankevičius Santas
LTU
LTU
EZCO, Vilnius 2 1:11:28.2 6:22
44VJUODKožemiako Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Night-D, Vilnius 2 1:11:30.8 6:23
45VJUODPupelis Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Runglorious Bastards, Vilnius 2 1:11:31.9 6:23
46MJUODPukėnė Skirmantė
LTU
LTU
Runglorious Bastards, Vilnius 2 1:11:39.0 6:23
47VJUODBezrukovas Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Love Streams Running, Vilnius 2 1:12:21.5 6:27
48MJUODKirilkienė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:12:50.6 6:30
49MJUODNagina Jekaterina
LTU
LTU
Bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 1:16:32.5 6:50
50VJUODRagaišis Viktoras
LTU
LTU
Night-D, Vilnius 2 1:16:37.9 6:50
51MJUODMikuličiūtė Vita
LTU
LTU
Love Streams Running, Vilnius 2 1:16:56.9 6:52
52VJUODLubys Algirdas
LTU
LTU
  2 1:18:19.3 6:59
53VJUODLukošiūnas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:18:19.5 6:59
54VJUODMatuliauskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Night-D, Vilnius 2 1:18:45.0 7:01
55VJUODRagaišis Ignas
LTU
LTU
Night-D, Vilnius 2 1:19:02.1 7:03
56MJUODŽilinskaitė Gintarė
LTU
LTU
Utena runners, Utena 2 1:19:13.1 7:04
57MJUODSerapinienė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Wild Souls, Vilnius 2 1:20:41.1 7:12
58MJUODNavumenka Hanna
BLR
BLR
Vilnius 2 1:20:49.2 7:12
59MJUODJakutavičienė Inga
LTU
LTU
Love Streams Running, Vilnius 2 1:20:51.5 7:13
60MJUODBeiniūtė Rasa
LTU
LTU
Veloklinika CC, Vilnius 2 1:23:09.5 7:25
61MJUODKanusevič Mažena
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 1:26:22.9 7:42
62MJUODValuntaitė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:26:23.6 7:42
63MJUODDzikaraitė Austė
LTU
LTU
Love Streams Running, Vilnius 2 1:26:24.9 7:42
64MJUODGendvilaitė Sonata
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 2 1:26:56.2 7:45
65MJUODBičkūnienė Danguolė
LTU
LTU
Trail Running Factory, Vilnius 2 1:31:40.2 8:11
66MJUODRalienė Asta
LTU
LTU
B.K. JonasMaratonas, Vilnius 2 1:31:40.6 8:11

Split times