dbtopas login
Lietuvos taurė → Results

Lietuvos taurė

LTU
LTU, Gražutė, Zarasų raj., 2023-10-21

Class M14

Course 1 d. 2.4 km 8 C, 2 d. 2.5 km 9 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Plone Luize
LAT
LAT
JNSC, Alnis OK, Jelgava 39:26 18:02 (  1) 21:24 (  1)
2
Zhuravleva Margarita
LTU
LTU
Devyni OK, Vilnius 42:09 20:32 (  2) 21:37 (  2)
3
Zīberte Madara
LAT
LAT
Alnis OK, JNSC, Jelgavas novads 44:28 21:44 (  4) 22:44 (  4)
4
Sriubaitė Eva
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Vilnius 45:11 22:35 (  7) 22:36 (  3)
5
Veselytė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Plungės SRC, Plungė 45:54 20:37 (  3) 25:17 (  7)
6
Naruševičiūtė Anelė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 47:52 22:11 (  6) 25:41 (  8)
7
Piličiauskaitė Lingė Kamanė
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Vilnius 48:49 25:28 (13) 23:21 (  5)
8
Motiejūnaitė Ugnė
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Vilnius 52:22 22:54 (  8) 29:28 (11)
9
Milašiūtė Sofija
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Vilnius 52:44 23:22 (  9) 29:22 (10)
10
Subatkytė Rugilė
LTU
LTU
Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 53:06 28:46 (19) 24:20 (  6)
11
Mikalauskaitė Gerda
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 54:10 21:51 (  5) 32:19 (16)
12
Boiko Anna
LAT
LAT
Stiga OK, Daugavpils 54:25 28:30 (17) 25:55 (  9)
13
Baniulytė Deimilė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 58:18 26:52 (14) 31:26 (15)
14
Borusevičiūtė Emilija
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 59:04 23:57 (10) 35:07 (21)
15
Šinkūnaitė Viltė
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Vilnius 59:08 24:50 (11) 34:18 (19)
16
Juškaitė Kotryna
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 59:27 28:15 (16) 31:12 (14)
17
Mikšytė Rugilė
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 59:44 28:53 (20) 30:51 (13)
18
Liekytė Izabelė
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:46 29:06 (22) 32:40 (17)
19
Pigagaitė Aistė
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Vilnius 1:03:38 24:52 (12) 38:46 (24)
20
Liudžiūtė Ieva
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:48 26:54 (15) 36:54 (23)
21
Pušinytė Deimantė
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:07:37 31:40 (24) 35:57 (22)
22
Pociūtė Goda
LTU
LTU
Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:10:02 40:18 (29) 29:44 (12)
23
Vasiliauskaitė Adelė
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:11:17 36:54 (27) 34:23 (20)
24
Miknytė Urtė
LTU
LTU
Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:15:35 31:51 (25) 43:44 (26)
25
Bertašiūtė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:18:45 44:51 (30) 33:54 (18)
26
Šellers Kristīne
LAT
LAT
Stiga OK, Daugavpils 1:22:32 39:15 (28) 43:17 (25)
27
Čižinauskaitė Agota
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:25:02 28:31 (18) 56:31 (31)
28
Banevičiūtė Meda
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:25:09 30:32 (23) 54:37 (30)
29
Markuščenko Urtė
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 1:31:57 46:02 (31) 45:55 (27)
30
Eimontaitė Greta
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:37:38 47:33 (32) 50:05 (28)
31
Mackevičiūtė Aušrinė
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:41:45 51:03 (33) 50:42 (29)
  Stankauskaitė Rugilė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 28:57 28:57 (21) dsq
  Lencevičiūtė Viltė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 34:56 34:56 (26) dsq

Spausdinimui