dbtopas login
Klaipėdos OS patalpose taurė 2024 → Results

LTU
LTU, Klaipėda, 2024-03-07

Classes M14, M17, M21, M40, M60, V14, V17, V21, V40, V60

Course 2.0 km 18 C

Select  MSC  Smeltė  S.Dacho p.  Žemyna  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1V14Stankūnas Matas
LTU
LTU
Horizontas 11:27 5:43
2V17Lukšas Domantas
LTU
LTU
MSC 12:39 6:19
3V40Vaičius Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė 13:09 6:34
4V40Pabrėža Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė 13:11 6:35
5V21Koveckis Rokas
LTU
LTU
Horizontas 13:35 6:47
6V17Simanauskas Nerijus
LTU
LTU
MSC 14:34 7:17
7M17Vaitkutė Emilija
LTU
LTU
MSC 14:43 7:21
8M17Šimkutė Beatričė
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda 15:15 7:37
9M21Baltriukaitė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė 15:26 7:43
10V40Kavoliūnas Linas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda 15:32 7:46
11M17Andrijauskaitė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Horizontas 15:54 7:57
12V21Baziliauskas Gedas
LTU
LTU
Versmė 16:12 8:06
13M21Donėlė Milda
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė 16:49 8:24
14M17Vainoriūtė Elzė
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda 17:15 8:37
15V21Mikšys Julius
LTU
LTU
Ind. 17:18 8:39
16V17Šimkus Naglis
LTU
LTU
MSC 17:43 8:51
17V21Pečkys Artūras
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda 17:47 8:53
18V17Vita Danielius
LTU
LTU
MSC 18:09 9:04
19M40Andrijauskienė Inga
LTU
LTU
Horizontas 18:36 9:18
20M40Vainorė Asta
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda 18:53 9:26
21M21Kisieliutė Silvija
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda 19:34 9:47
22V40Stankūnas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Horizontas 20:42 10:21
23V40Sobeckis Dainius
LTU
LTU
Horizontas 21:19 10:39
24V40Petrovas Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė 21:23 10:41
25V17Kaminskas Enrikas
LTU
LTU
MSC 21:40 10:50
26V21Sakalauskas Vygandas
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė 22:12 11:06
27M40Baltrušaitienė Rasa
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda 22:18 11:09
27V40Venckevičius Gintas
LTU
LTU
Ind. 22:18 11:09
29M14Pažusytė Vesta
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla 22:56 11:28
30V17Minderis Jurgis
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM 23:07 11:33
31V21Trimakas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
GTmaps.eu 23:20 11:40
32M17Cegelskaja Jurmina
LTU
LTU
Horizontas 23:26 11:43
33M17Dokučiajeva Auksė
LTU
LTU
Horizontas 23:33 11:46
34V17Sobeckis Joris
LTU
LTU
Horizontas 23:40 11:50
35M17Kavoliūnaitė Eleonora
LTU
LTU
Horizontas 23:53 11:56
36V21Donėla Matas
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė 24:23 12:11
37M21Tubutyte Goda
LTU
LTU
Ind. 24:37 12:18
38M17Barvydaitytė Ugnė
LTU
LTU
Horizontas 25:06 12:33
39M21Danilevičienė Vilija
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda 25:44 12:52
40V40Dokučiajev Sergej
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda 26:03 13:01
41M40Stankūnienė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Horizontas 27:02 13:31
42M21Trimakė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK 27:54 13:57
43M14Steponkutė Kamilė
LTU
LTU
MSC 28:00 14:00
44M14Savickaitė Adriana
LTU
LTU
MSC 28:28 14:14
45M14Kostina Emilija
LTU
LTU
MSC 28:40 14:20
46M60Petraitienė Birutė
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė 29:11 14:35
47V14Minderis Petras
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM 29:26 14:43
48V40Batuchin Igor
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda 29:31 14:45
49V17Leistrumas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla 30:07 15:03
50V14Rymašas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Horizontas 30:45 15:22
51V17Matvejevas Domantas
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla 30:49 15:24
52V40Pocius Audrius
LTU
LTU
Kopa 32:58 16:29
53V14Bogdanov Jegor
LTU
LTU
MSC 33:14 16:37
54M21Mačiulytė Irina
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė 33:26 16:43
55M14Vaičekauskaitė Guoda
LTU
LTU
MSC 34:57 17:28
56M17Budrikaitė Karina
LTU
LTU
MSC 35:28 17:44
57M17Petrova Augustė
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė 36:29 18:14
58M14Brasaitė Aurėja
LTU
LTU
L.Stulpino progimnazija 37:00 18:30
59V17Dungaveckis Nojus
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla 37:35 18:47
60V17Radzevičius Danielius
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla 37:54 18:57
61V17Paškauskas Elijus
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla 38:32 19:16
62V14Paulius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Horizontas 38:40 19:20
63M40Paulienė Jolanta
LTU
LTU
Horizontas 38:47 19:23
64V17Baltrūnas Ąžuolas
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla 38:49 19:24
65V17Šautdinov Žanas
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla 39:00 19:30
66V17Orechovas Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla 39:02 19:31
67V14Bukauskas Justinas
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM 39:34 19:47
68V17Karūnos Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla 39:58 19:59
69V17Lėba Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla 41:00 20:30
70V14Kisarauskas Klevas
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM 42:16 21:08
71V14Sierienchenko Artem
LTU
LTU
MSC 49:56 24:58
72M17Vaškytė Rugilė
LTU
LTU
Saulėtekis 52:23 26:11
72M14Vaškytė Augustė
LTU
LTU
MSC 52:23 26:11
74V17Jancius Aironas
LTU
LTU
Saulėtekis 52:38 26:19
74M17Šiberkštytė Solveiga
LTU
LTU
Saulėtekis 52:38 26:19
76V17Urbanavičius Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla 53:22 26:41
77V17Kelpša Danas
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla 54:14 27:07
78V14Micius Eimantas
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla 55:10 27:35
79M14Liaskauskaitė Roberta
LTU
LTU
Saulėtekis 55:44 27:52
80V14Michejevas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla 55:54 27:57
81M17Launikonytė Sandra
LTU
LTU
Saulėtekis 56:12 28:06
82M17Češulytė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Saulėtekis 56:35 28:17
83M17Ribakovaitė Estrėja
LTU
LTU
Saulėtekis 57:03 28:31
84V17Visakavičius Mykolas
LTU
LTU
Saulėtekis 57:05 28:32
85M60Ančerienė Violeta
LTU
LTU
Kopa 1:02:06 31:03
86V14Tytarenko Bohdan
LTU
LTU
MSC 1:06:16 33:08
87M17Tarozaitė Neila
LTU
LTU
Saulėtekis 1:43:15 51:37
88M17Vasiliauskaitė Evelina
LTU
LTU
Saulėtekis 1:43:17 51:38
 V14Šapoka Arnoldas
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla dsq  
 V14Vaitkus Erikas
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla dsq  
 V14Sobeckis Agnius
LTU
LTU
Horizontas dsq  
 V17Kiesus Ernestas
LTU
LTU
MSC dsq  
 V60Kasiulevičius Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Kopa dsq  
 V17Ruskevič Artiom
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla dsq  
 V17Stonys Ernestas
LTU
LTU
Jūrų Kadetų mokykla dsq  
 M21Kraus Monika
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė dsq  
 V40Čeplinskas Romas
LTU
LTU
Jaunystė dsq  
 M21Domarkaitė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
Versmė dsq  
 V14Kašėta Vėjas
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM dsq  
 V17Kasperas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Saulėtekis dsq  

Split times