Kortelės paieška


Rasta startų: 64

DataVaržybosGrupėPavardė, VardasKlubas, Miestas
2017-06-22Daugiadienės TAKASH08Lukoševičius OskarasRudamina OK, Vilnius
2017-03-25Sportuok miške varžybosV12Lukoševičius VaidasRudamina OK, Vilnius
2016-11-20Vilniaus sprintų taurėV3Lukaševičius JuozasRudamina OK, Vilnius
2016-06-23Daugiadienės TAKASH12Lukoševičius VaidasRudamina OK, Vilnius
2016-03-13Rudaminos estafetėOPENLukoševičius VaidasRudamina OK, Rudamina
2016-03-06Sportuok miške varžybosV12Lukoševičius VaidasRudamina OK, Vilnius
2015-10-17Lietuvos taurėM10Lukoševičius VaidasRudamina OK, Vilnius
2015-09-26Lietuvos vaikų, jaunučių, jaunių komandinis čempionatas, Šilo irV12Lukoševičius VaidasRudamina OK, Vilnius
2015-06-18Daugiadienės TAKASH10Lukoševičius VaidasRudamina OK, Vilnius
2014-06-21Daugiadienės TAKASH10Lukoševičius VaidasRudamina OK, Vilnius
2014-05-25Lietuvos čemp. estafetėV55Lukaševičius JuozasRudamina OK, Rudamina
2014-05-09Daugiadienės VILNIUSM60Lukaševičius JuozasRudamina OK, Vilnius
2014-04-26Jono Vileišio taurėV60Lukaševičius JuozasRudamina OK, Vilnius
2014-04-12Alytaus čempionatasV60Lukaševičius JuozasRudamina OK, Vilnius
2014-04-06Kauno estafetėV55Lukaševičius JuozasRudamina OK, Rudamina
2013-06-16Vilniaus čemp. estafetėV55Lukaševičius JuozasLabirintas OK, Vilnius
2013-05-18Alytaus čempionatasV60Lukaševičius JuozasLabirintas OK, Vilnius
2013-05-10Daugiadienės VILNIUSM60Lukaševičius JuozasLabirintas OK, Vilnius
2013-05-05Kauno estafetėV55Lukaševičius JuozasLabirintas OK, Vilnius
2012-06-21Daugiadienės TAKASH55Lukaševičius JuozasKadagys OK, Vilnius
2011-06-23Daugiadienės TAKASH55Lukaševičius Juozas
2010-06-24Daugiadienės TAKASH55Lukaševičius Juozas
2008-06-08Lietuvos čemp. estafetėV55Lukaševičius JuozasKadagys OK, Vilnius
2005-10-15Lietuvos taurėHALukaševičius ViktorasKadagys OK, Vilnius
2005-07-06Daugiadienės TAKASH50Lukaševičius JuozasKadagys OK, Vilnius
2005-05-13Daugiadienės VILNIUSH50Lukaševičius JuozasKadagys OK, Vilnius
2005-04-16Kauno čemp. ilgaVBLukaševičius ViktorasKadagys OK, Vilnius
2005-04-02Pavasario žibuoklėsV50Lukaševičius JuozasKadagys OK, Vilnius
2005-02-13Lietuvos čemp. estafetėV45Lukaševičius JuozasKadagys OK, Vilnius
2005-02-12Lietuvos čemp. ilgaH50Lukaševičius JuozasKadagys OK, Vilnius
2004-10-16Lietuvos taurėH50Lukaševičius JuozasKadagys OK, Vilnius
2004-06-30Daugiadienės TAKASH50Lukaševičius JuozasKadagys OK, Vilnius
2004-06-12Lietuvos čemp. vidutinėV50Lukaševičius JuozasKadagys OK, Vilnius
2004-05-14Daugiadienės VILNIUSH16Pikturna KostasTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas
2004-05-09Kauno čemp. sprintasV16Dmitrijevas VitalijusSM Gaja, Kaunas
2004-04-25Studentų pirmenybėsMSipavičiūtė JovitaLėvuo OK, Panevėžys
2004-04-24Studentų pirmenybėsMSMarozaitė AistėLKKA, Kaunas
2004-04-18Klajūno taurėV40Navickas EgidijusSakas OK, Šiauliai
2004-04-17Kauno čemp. ilgaV12Volkovskij EdvardasSM Gaja, Kaunas
2004-03-28Pavasario žibuoklėsV18Butkus TadasSkirsnemunės pagr. m
2003-10-11Kauno čemp. vidutinėV14Šiugžda AurimasSM Gaja, Kaunas
2003-08-23CISM relayMKucukcolak MehmetTurkey
2003-08-20CISM individualMBKucukcolak MehmetTurkey
2003-07-02Daugiadienės TAKASHSLeonovas Linas
2003-06-21Lietuvos čemp. vidutinėMAMerkelytė RobertaKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas
2003-05-31Klaipėdos taurėV45Braziulis VidasJaunystė OK, Klaipėda
2003-05-09Daugiadienės VILNIUSH16Stasiulis ValentasTelšių SM, Telšiai
2002-07-03Daugiadienės TAKASD16Antanaitytė AirėMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė
2002-06-08Moksleivių čemp. trumpa + klasikaM18Lastakauskaitė JurgitaIgnalinos MN, Ignalina
2002-05-25KASK TaurėV14Baškys EgidijusŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai
2002-05-10Daugiadienės VILNIUSD14Petraitytė LauraOriens OK, Panevėžys
2002-04-21Kauno taurėV14Mikailionis EdmundasAlytaus SM, Alytus
2002-04-13Alytus Kaunas VilniusVBJokubauskis KęstutisVėtra OK, Telšiai
2002-03-24Pavasario žibuoklėsM12Liorencaitė RamintaNaujamiesčio vidurinė mokykla, Jurbarkas
2001-11-11Alytaus taurėVJadenkus EvaldasFortūna OK, Vilnius
2001-10-20Lietuvos taurėH16Valaitis AudriusŠilalės SM, Šilalė
2001-10-06Kauno čemp. trumpaV12Liaginas VitalijusSM Gaja, Kaunas
2001-09-22EST LAT LTU youth match, Vilniaus taurėD16Brālīte ElīnaLatvia
2001-08-08Daugiadienės TAKASD40Servienė RitaOriens OK, Panevėžys
2001-07-05WMOC finalsW45APajunen ArjaLahden Suunnistajat, Lahti
2001-07-02WMOC qualificationW45-2Pajunen ArjaLahden Suunnistajat, Lahti
2001-06-23Lietuvos čemp. klasikaV45Jovaišas RimasDainava OK, Alytus
2001-06-02Lietuvos čemp. trumpaM40Servienė RitaOriens OK, Panevėžys
2001-05-11Daugiadienės VILNIUSD14Mikaitytė RasaTakas OK, Kaunas