dbtopas login
OS Masinės Vilniuje Trečiadieniais → Suminiai rezultatai grupė M10 racesults.lt

Grupė: M10

VietaNumerisPavardė, VardasKlubas TaškaiTurai Neme Neme Galg Suom Kuku Galg Neme Galg Galg Ež. Salo Pike Prie Elni Mišk Pike Mark Aukš Bukč Rast Anta Ežer Spri Spri Karo Pila Spri Lygl Užup Neme Galg Neme Sapi Gari Turn Galg Medž Ving Kaln Neme Galg Aukš Neme Aviž Rava Galg Baro neįv neįv
14351Zhuravleva Margarita OK Devyni3434  111 1111111 1111111111111111  11      1111  11  
2306Siudikaitė Dangė OK Rudamina2626 11   1 111   11  11  11 11 111 111 111  1 1  1   
34468Sriubaitė Eva Perkūnas OK2020   1  1 111 111111 11    1  11   1    1 1 1       
46453Jadevičiūtė Barbora Perkūnas OK77                            111  1   111          
56281Strumskytė Liepa Perkūnas OK55            1 1111                                
56339Gentvilaitė Guoba Kopa OK55               1 1   1    1      1                
76520Navaslauskaitė Dainora ind,44                                         1  11 1  
76496Bačkytė Rugilė Perkūnas OK44                                   1111           
76002Lukaševičiūtė Miglė OK Rudamina44      1 111                                       
76314Gudelytė Eglė ind,44              11 11                               
113000Montvilovaitė Elzė ind,33        1 1                             1         
116549Piličiauskaitė Lingė Ąžuolas33                                            111   
116284Radzevičiūtė Smiltė ind,33            1 1  1                                
116285Ščerbavičiūtė Mila OK Fortūna33            1 1     1                             
116286Krasauskaitė Faustė Medeina OK33            1 1                           1       
116433Siudikaitė Veltė OK Rudamina33                         1      1    1            
116429Tankelevičiūtė Luka Perkūnas OK33                         1 1  1                   
116265Naruševičiūtė Aistė ind,33           1   1 1                                
196524Pažūsytė Ula ind,22                                         11       
196425Zaziulytė Smiltė ind,22                        1               1         
196554Milvydaitė Rugilė ind,22                                              11  
196184Jautakytė Rimantė OK Rudamina22          1 1                                     
196315Gudelytė Lina ind,22              1   1                               
196234Grašytė Gabija ind,22          1 1                                     
256374Pociūtė Nora ind,11                   1                              
256242Grašytė Meda Perkūnas OK11            1                                     
256163Petrauskaitė Neda ind,11    1                                             
256535Krasauskaitė Vėjūnė Medeina OK11                                          1       
256527Marčevskytė Ieva Rudamina OK11                                         1        
256508Damalakaitė Rugilė LSD411                                      1           
256492Damalakaitė Dominyka SC RASKK11                                   1              
256375Pociūtė Simona ind,11                   1                              
256483Wolf Benita ind,11                                 1                
256475Archipovaitė Živilė Perkūnas OK11                                 1                
256460Krieniūtė Beatričė i nd.11                              1                   
256306Beliūnaitė Vytautė Šilas12              1 0                                 
256307Masevičiūtė Tėja Dainava OK11              1                                   
256369Pazdrazdytė Justė Gestas11                   1                              
25153Mednikovaitė Zoja Labirintas OK11      1                                           


Atgal į varžybas