Suminiai rezultatai

Masinės OS Vilniuje Trečiadieniais ir Rudens savaitgaliais
Vilnius

Grupė: M10

VietaNumerisPavardė, VardasKlubasTaškaiTuraiNemeNemeGalgSuomKukuGalgNemeGalgGalgEž. SaloPikePrieElniMiškPikeMarkAukšBukčRastAntaEžerSpriSpriKaroPilaSpriLyglUžupNemeGalgNemeSapiGariTurnGalgMedžVingKalnNemeGalgAukšNemeAvižGalgGalgAtei
14351Zhuravleva MargaritaOK Devyni 2929 111 1111111 1111111111111111  11      1       
2306Siudikaitė DangėOK Rudamina 232311   1 111   11  11  11 11 111 111 111         
34468Sriubaitė EvaPerkūnas OK 1919  1  1 111 111111 11    1  11   1    1 1       
46453Jadevičiūtė BarboraPerkūnas OK 77                           111  1   111        
56281Strumskytė LiepaPerkūnas OK 55           1 1111                              
56339Gentvilaitė GuobaKopa OK 55              1 1   1    1      1              
76002Lukaševičiūtė MiglėOK Rudamina 44     1 111                                     
76496Bačkytė RugilėPerkūnas OK 44                                  1111         
76314Gudelytė Eglėind, 44             11 11                             
106429Tankelevičiūtė LukaPerkūnas OK 33                        1 1  1                 
106285Ščerbavičiūtė MilaOK Fortūna 33           1 1     1                           
106284Radzevičiūtė Smiltėind, 33           1 1  1                              
106433Siudikaitė VeltėOK Rudamina 33                        1      1    1          
106265Naruševičiūtė Aistėind, 33          1   1 1                              
103000Montvilovaitė Elzėind, 33       1 1                             1       
166286Krasauskaitė FaustėMedeina OK 22           1 1                                 
166234Grašytė Gabijaind, 22         1 1                                   
166315Gudelytė Linaind, 22             1   1                             
166184Jautakytė RimantėOK Rudamina 22         1 1                                   
166425Zaziulytė Smiltėind, 22                       1               1       
216483Wolf Benitaind, 11                                1              
216492Damalakaitė DominykaSC RASKK 11                                  1            
216475Archipovaitė ŽivilėPerkūnas OK 11                                1              
216460Krieniūtė Beatričėi nd. 11                             1                 
21153Mednikovaitė ZojaLabirintas OK 11     1                                         
216307Masevičiūtė TėjaDainava OK 11             1                                 
216375Pociūtė Simonaind, 11                  1                            
216374Pociūtė Noraind, 11                  1                            
216369Pazdrazdytė JustėGestas 11                  1                            
216306Beliūnaitė VytautėŠilas 12             1 0                               
216242Grašytė MedaPerkūnas OK 11           1                                   
216163Petrauskaitė Nedaind, 11   1                                           
216508Damalakaitė RugilėLSD4 11                                     1         


Atgal į varžybas