login
OS Masinės Vilniuje Trečiadieniais → Suminiai rezultatai grupė M21A

Grupė: M21A

VietaNumerisPavardė, VardasKlubas TaškaiTurai Neme Neme Galg Suom Kuku Galg Neme Galg Galg Ež. Salo Pike Prie Elni Mišk Pike Mark Aukš Bukč Rast Anta Ežer Spri Spri Karo Pila Spri Lygl Užup Neme Galg Neme Sapi Gari Turn Galg Medž Ving Kaln Neme Galg Aukš Neme Aviž Rava Galg Baro neįv neįv
16078Bliūdžiūtė Živilė ind,2020 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1  111 111111                
2284Danilaitė Agnė OK Rudamina1515 1111 111 111  11 1 1   1                         
36350Aleknaitė Asta ind,99                 1   11     111  1 11             
35037Veikutytė Gerda Sakas OK99                 1 1  1 1 111  1 1                
56157Jasinavičiūtė Agnė ind,88            1 11 1     11          1      1       
66181Bikelytė Birutė OK Rudamina77          1      1   1                    111  1  
66367Ambražaitė Ginta ind,77                   1    1    1  1   1 1 1         
86215Macijauskaitė Justė ind,55       11 1          1      1                     
96003Lukaševičienė Aistė Rudamina OK44      1 11            1                           
96342Tičkūnienė Vytautė ind,44                1  1 11                           
116197Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė ind,33  1   11                                          
116440Musajevaitė Agnė ind,33                          11           1          
136223Valavičiūtė Rūta OK Rudamina22        1           1                             
136231Almanaitė Aistė ind,22         1    1                                   
136517Gudauskaitė Aistė Ąžuolas22                                        11        
166544Grigaliūnaitė Alina ind,11                                           1      
166531Mikalauskienė Rūta ind,11                                          1       
166545Šlapelytė Ligita MIAU11                                            1     
166480Dragienė Julija ind,11                                 1                
166272Žukauskaitė Loreta VUŽK11           1                                      
166402Spūdienė Rita ind,11                       1                          
166385Aukštikalnytė Evelina ind,11                     1                            
166324Žlabytė Sofija ind,11               1                                  
166259Milė Monika Karšuva11           1                                      
166232Almanaitė Goda ind,11         1                                        
166134Kazanavičiūtė Julija OK Rudamina11                                   1              
166021Liutkevičiūtė Vaida ind.11                1                                 
166567Vaivadaitė Eglė ind,11                                               1  


Atgal į varžybas