login
OS Masinės Vilniuje Trečiadieniais → Suminiai rezultatai grupė V21

Grupė: V21

VietaNumerisPavardė, VardasKlubas TaškaiTurai Neme Neme Galg Suom Kuku Galg Neme Galg Galg Ež. Salo Pike Prie Elni Mišk Pike Mark Aukš Bukč Rast Anta Ežer Spri Spri Karo Pila Spri Lygl Užup Neme Galg Neme Sapi Gari Turn Galg Medž Ving Kaln Neme Galg Aukš Neme Aviž Rava Galg Baro neįv neįv
1314Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK3737  11111111111111111111 1 11 1 11111  11 1 1 1111  
25006Staišiūnas Viktoras Ąžuolas2727  1111111111  1  1 1 1111 1    1111     11 1  11  
3282Aleknavičius Jurgis OK Rudamina2020  1            11  1 111 111 111   11 1  111 1    
44430Stankevič Robertas RASKK1717                 1111 1 11   1  1 1     1 111111  
54338Mickus Donatas OSK Sakas1414      11      11 1 1 1    11 111           1 1    
54405Dulius Dominykas OK Arboro1414 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 1    1            1         
76027Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK1313      1     1 11           1  1111  11     1 1    
8309Beliūnas Vytautas Šilas1010    1     1   111    1    1     1       1   1     
916Janušis Gediminas Labirintas OK99            1 11111              1           11   
10108Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK77         111   1 1    1                  1        
115031Vaitkus Lukas Versmė OK55                     11    1     1  1             
125030Rimkus Gedas Versmė OK44                     1     1     1  1             
124426Vidugiris Modestas Oriens44               1   1               1 1            
146039Zaliauskas Povilas Perkūnas OK33                      1      1          1         
146298Vasilieu Sergej Takas OK33              1 1   1                             
146405Mitrikas Darius OK Arboro33                       11     1                   
146137Šulčys Kasparas Perkūnas OK33              1   1          1                    
144Bacys Modestas www.sportovaistine.lt33            1 11                                  
195001Lukšys Rapolas ind.22                                      11          
194456Grabauskas Edgaras Karšuva22                                   1   1          
216026Vaičekonis Ignas Oriens11                             1                    
214325Martinkus Mantas Javonis11                                1                 
216064Germanavičius Pranas Ąžuolas11                                1                 
216132Stanys Martynas Versmė OK11                                  1               
21318Gegminas Gytis S-Sportas11               1                                  
21155Aranskis Artūras Šilas11               1                                  
216336Malukas Arūnas Telšiai OK11               1                                  
216337Stupelis Rimvydas OK Telšiai11               1                                  
21150Sabaliauskas Giedrius Versmė OK11                1                                 
216427Džiaugys Artūras Medeina OK11                         1                        
216468Bartkevičius Algirdas Šilas11                                1                 
216503Jokūbaitis Giedrius Karšuva11                                      1           


Atgal į varžybas