dbtopas login
OS Masinės Vilniuje Trečiadieniais → Suminiai rezultatai grupė V21A racesults.lt

Grupė: V21A

VietaNumerisPavardė, VardasKlubas TaškaiTurai Neme Neme Galg Suom Kuku Galg Neme Galg Galg Ež. Salo Pike Prie Elni Mišk Pike Mark Aukš Bukč Rast Anta Ežer Spri Spri Karo Pila Spri Lygl Užup Neme Galg Neme Sapi Gari Turn Galg Medž Ving Kaln Neme Galg Aukš Neme Aviž Rava Galg Baro neįv neįv
16182Straševičius Lukas ind,2121           11    11  11111  11111111111 1         
26345Janonis Lukas Rudamina OK1616                 1 1 111 11  111 111111           
36392Giedraitis Tomas ind.1212                      1 11111  1  11   1  11      
46201Kaladinskas Kalnius Rudamina OK77  1            1     11   1           11          
44321Jodinskas Mantas VUŽK77       1             11  111          1           
66478Navalinskas Lukas Devyni OK55                                 111    1  1      
76447Endriukaitis Tautvydas ind,44                           1         11   1       
76424Astrauskas Rokas ind,44                        1   1    1 1              
76404Šopa Jonas LMTA44                       1 11       1               
76456Tyla Kęstutis OK Fortūna44                            1    1  1 1           
116271Jakštys Vytautas Lėvuo OK33           1    1       1                         
116183Pazdrazdis Rolandas ind,33              1        1             1            
136335Puluikis Ignotas ind,22               1  1                               
136454Liktorius Linas ind,22                            1   1                 
136449Tonkūnas Paulius ind,22                           1 1                    
136439Mickevičius Rokas ind,22                          11                      
136203Pranevičius Liudas ind,22   1     1                                        
136356Karvelis Džiugas ind,22                  11                              
136469Valkus Mykolas ind,22                                1 1               
136380Cibulis Martynas ind,22                    1 1                           
216499Stipinas Simonas OK Rudamina11                                    1             
216521Bakutis Dangis Rudamina OK11                                         1        
216541Mackalėnas Marius Klajūnas OK11                                           1      
216504Jakštys Tomas Karšuva11                                      1           
216512Lieshout Frank NED11                                       1          
216513Gasiūnas Vytautas ind,11                                       1          
216514Koveckis Rokas O! Klaipėda11                                       1          
216532Mikalauskas Andrius ind,11                                          1       
21194Juška Joris Gervės11                                          1       
216473Baziliauskas Lukas ind,11                                 1                
216388Rakauskas Rytis ind,11                     1                            
216387Rakauskas Lukas VUŽK11                     1                            
216386Cherkov Evgenii ind,11                     1                            
216358Orlauskas Kajatonas ind,11                  1                               
216351Matuliauskas Povilas ind,11                 1                                
216349Žukauskas Martynas ind,11                 1                                
216325Afgulis Modestas ind,11               1                                  
216316Dūda Julius OK Rudamina11              1                                   
216308Šidlauskas Jurgis VGTU TK11              1                                   
216566Nairanauskas Paulius ind,11                                               1  


Atgal į varžybas