dbtopas login
Apuoko sprintai 2022 → Suminiai rezultatai grupė M-21A

Grupė: M-21A

VietaNumerisPavardė, VardasKlubas TaškaiTurai Jeru Lazd Lazd Fabi Šešk Nauj Pila Grig Raso Luki Sena Šešk Tusk Virš Cent Piro Ving
1168Atgalainė Adrija Lėvuo ok6819 79 75    787375 71818069  
21216Balčiūnaitė Greta Dainava ok65111 5461 6259 56615756 57 7157  
3231Volungevičienė Judita Lėvuo ok6099 74 64   67666568 637072   
4184Kanapinskaitė Viltė Lėvuo ok5939   63   5970656273 686568  
5923Sokolnikaitė Sandra Narbutas4098  57  40   3554 54555658  
65069Žilinskienė Kira Būdakalnis ok3776      566159626772      
7164Diržiūtė Gedvilė Lėvuo ok3735   73   74 717778      
8447Auštrienė Giedrė Oriens ok3635 73       6973  78 70  
91130Mangevičiūtė Meda Lėvuo ok3606      515258656272      
101271Rimydytė Ona Klajūnas ok3236     485456565752       
11924Marcinkovskaja Kristina Baltic Blues3166     40    54 53555658  
121218Majsiajuk Iryna Nigde2704  67          687362  
131294Lekstutytė Aušrinė VU ŽK2454      5459  6171      
14234Masevičiūtė Kristina Dainava ok2443  81       81  82    
151132Girinskytė Malvina Oriens ok2413            728386   
16309Aleliūnienė Vesta Sakas ok2303     7379        78  
17133Nakvosė Nadežda Sakas ok2283      78  7872       
1886Peldžiūtė Ernesta Šilagirė1973  66  64         67  
19329Milė Monika Karšuva ok1612 80  81             
20676Musajevaitė Agnė Fortūna ok1542             79 75  
21761Kobec Svetlana Kobec team1462    7868            
2259Sušinskaitė Miglė Fortūna ok1442            69  75  
23233Valaitė Indrė Ąžuolas ok1412     63        78   
241090Sakalauskaitė Karolina Perkūnas ok1403         1069   61   
2565Šinkūnienė Dovilė Rudamina ok1342 66  68             
261096Trečiokaitė Vilija Naujamiestis1282             66 62  
26187Laukaitienė Vaida Medeina ok1282       64  64       
28256Aleknaitė Asta VGTU1142     52      62     
291334Astrauskienė Lina Sakas ok1102         51 59      
301415Legotienė Gerda Balsių mok.1042            5054    
301336Žutautaitė Lina LMTA1042         4757       
321304Anužytė Ieva Vilniaus vandenys992          4851      
33150Traubaitė Judita Fortūna ok932     83    10       
341333Gvildytė Teklė Medeina ok881         88        
35327Macijauskaitė Justė Antaris team862    43   43         
361347Kuze Elza Alnis ok821          82       
371387Gapšytė Ieva Šiaulių JTC781          78       
37110Rutkauskaitė Kastė Ąžuolas ok781          78       
391246Janulytė Gedvilė VTDK772   36 41            
40106Tamoševičiūtė Emilija Ąžuolas ok731          73       
41160Pozingytė Ernesta Arcus701           70      
421354Kotlova Martina Sakas ok671          67       
431353Abukaitytė Rugilė Sakas ok631          63       
44463Drazdauskaitė Viktorija Ąžuolas ok621      62           
451254Gustaitė Eglė VU ŽK572    10  47          
45850Kodzis Margarita Total positive571          57       
471253Galaunytė Aistė Process Office561    56             
481318Dulkė Eglė Inventi551       55          
491372Bagdonavičienė Simona Žvangutis451           45      
501447Kudriašova Natalija Aluona371            37     
511359Aleksandravičienė Dovilė Kūlverstukai341          34       
52926Zalieskienė Indrė Bonobo321               32  
53499Vaivadaitė Eglė Gabrielė Velnio duobė311             31    
541484Medeišienė Jogilė VU ŽK271              27   
551489Kholodna Liubov Kharkiv231               23  
565158Devey Edita R&E101  10               
561026Akavickytė Saulė Utena101               10  
56314Veikutytė Gerda Sakas ok101          10       


Atgal į varžybas