dbtopas login
Reitingai → Orientavimosi bėgte miško reitingai
arrow_back 2024-05-31
VietaVardasKlubasVaržybų skaičiusReitingas
1 Aleliūnas Vilius S-Sportas SK207738
2 Olišauskis Kevinas Sakas OK177635
3 Beliūnas Vytautas Šilas OK177570
4 Bartkevičius Algirdas SM Gaja, Takas OK77496
5 Mockūnas Leonas Versmė OK57454
6 Krėpšta Simonas Takas OK157436
7 Lipnickas Rokas Šilas OK237340
8 Dementavičius Tadas Takas OK, SM Gaja227314
9 Mickus Donatas Sakas OK147301
10 Stanys Martynas Versmė OK87283
10 Rimkus Tautvydas Ąžuolas OK, SM Gaja337283
12 Germanavičius Pranas Ąžuolas OK147268
13 Bacys Modestas Igtisa SK77230
14 Nakvosas Gytis Ąžuolas OK77227
15 Barauskas Rokas Arboro OK147214
16 Paužas Henrikas Dainava OK127167
17 Dulius Dominykas Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija267165
18 Čiapas Agnius Arboro OK117155
19 Mažulis Marius Sakas OK107145
20 Alminas Rimvydas Versmė OK97131
21 Kuzminskis Tomas Ąžuolas OK, LKSK227093
22 Rimkus Mantas Ąžuolas OK337084
22 Murėnas Kasparas Medeina OK, SM Gaja157084
24 Stulgys Donatas Dainava OK, S-Sportas SK67057
25 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas OK327005
26 Mickus Dovydas Perkūnas OK137001
27 Sabaliauskas Giedrius Versmė OK66991
28 Grašys Vytautas Perkūnas OK166955
29 Saunorius Arūnas Sakas OK76948
30 Barkauskas Aidas Ąžuolas OK316945
31 Janušis Gediminas Labirintas OK336911
32 Genys Daivaras Karšuva OK196909
33 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK76895
34 Gipas Marijonas Medeina OK76873
35 Petrovas Lukas Perkūnas OK106868
36 Petrauskas Giedrius Takas OK256866
37 Koveckis Rokas Horizontas SK216853
38 Kvedaravičius Mindaugas Lėvuo OK396844
39 Šulčys Nerijus Perkūnas OK126787
40 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK266782
41 Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK116779
42 Ambrazas Svajūnas S-Sportas SK156772
43 Kudriavcevas Paulius Versmė OK156759
44 Staišiūnas Viktoras Ąžuolas OK86757
45 Tamošaitis Paulius Medeina OK116755
46 Kazlauskas Tadas Fortūna OK156749
46 Bačkys Rolandas S-Sportas SK326749
48 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK416746
49 Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK296742
50 Aranskis Artūras Šilas OK296734
51 Ralys Vytautas Perkūnas OK66723
52 Ščerbavičius Edvardas Fortūna OK126700
53 Mockaitis Rėjus Medeina OK266698
54 Mitrikas Darius Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija86676
55 Valantinas Giedrius Arboro OK66670
56 Kamarūnas Vytautas Šilas OK106669
57 Karašauskas Jokūbas Sostinės SC166643
58 Traubas Adomas Fortūna OK306636
59 Stankevič Robertas O! Klaipėda306633
60 Murėnas Aurimas Medeina OK126632
61 Grikšas Rolandas Takas OK236628
62 Drūlia Mantas Medeina OK276626
63 Jasiūnas Andrius Šilas OK336622
64 Novičenko Eduard Šiurpys OK86621
65 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK116620
66 Dienys Algirdas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK306619
67 Kriukas Martynas Sostinės SC266616
68 Mackevičius Tadas Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras296604
69 Arlauskas Rimvydas Šilas OK386601
70 Astrauskas Marius Sakas OK206598
71 Mendelevičius Mantas Dainava OK286586
72 Volungevičius Mantas Ąžuolas OK266564
73 Traubaitė Judita Fortūna OK146560
74 Jokubauskis Kęstutis Telšiai OK436552
75 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK296551
76 Valatka Andrius Šilas OK266543
77 Voveriene Tatsiana Devyni OK296540
78 Vaitkus Lukas Versmė OK66538
79 Šumskas Gytis S-Sportas SK76534
79 Stankevičius Kristis Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija96534
81 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK346528
82 Ražaitytė Gabija Individualiai156523
83 Smilgius Audrius Takas OK156502
84 Lekaveckas Mindaugas Takas OK146494
85 Janonis Saulius Dainava OK326491
86 Trimakas Gediminas G-Sportas66488
87 Janulynas Audrius Javonis OK156483
88 Lukauskas Mindaugas Versmė OK66477
89 Liubinskas Justinas O! Klaipėda116470
90 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK156469
91 Stupelis Rimvydas Telšiai OK76467
92 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK206460
93 Rudys Audrius Klajūnas OK186450
94 Šimkonis Andrius Medeina OK256448
95 Čaplikas Laimonas Takas OK236441
96 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK256440
97 Čeplinskas Romas Jaunystė OK156438
98 Jauniškis Robertas Fortūna OK116435
99 Misius Gediminas Ąžuolas OK306430
100 Semaška Darius Medeina OK276429
101 Zaveckas Andrius Ąžuolas OK126424
102 Jadenkus Evaldas Fortūna OK256411
103 Pajaujis Svajūnas Lėvuo OK126409
104 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK336404
105 Klevinskas Justas Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC116383
106 Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK56382
107 Romančikas Gediminas Takas OK256380
108 Riauka Simonas O! Klaipėda76371
109 Buožys Egidijus Telšiai OK96353
110 Jonauskas Genadijus Devyni OK356352
111 Lelkaitis Valdas Fortūna OK256351
112 Tėvelis Ričardas Horizontas SK216350
113 Bogužinskas Tomas Medeina OK156343
114 Voveris Edgaras Devyni OK216342
115 Milašauskas Darius Sakas OK156340
116 Budriūnas Justas O! Klaipėda116336
117 Mikšys Julius 96326
118 Drazdauskas Laimis Lėvuo OK206323
119 Juknevičius Domas Arboro OK326322
119 Kaušakys Dovydas Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija86322
121 Petrauskas Andrius Klajūnas OK136299
122 Jaseliūnas Redas Sakas OK66285
123 Skučaitė Ugnė SM Gaja, Takas OK226284
124 Strolė Salvijus Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras266274
125 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK336269
126 Markevičius Jonas Medeina OK156266
127 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK236263
128 Semaška Rokas Medeina OK296255
129 Ziaziulia Ivanas Saulė OK286252
130 Sakalauskas Vygandas Jaunystė OK166225
131 Paužas Antanas Dainava OK306224
132 Vidžiūnas Nerijus Sakas OK146213
133 Pečiulis Simas SM Gaja286205
134 Tirlikas Audrius Karšuva OK86202
135 Stulgys Mindaugas Dainava OK86201
135 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK366201
137 Jasinskas Linas Dainava OK156190
138 Platakis Audrius Telšiai OK76181
139 Purvys Virginijus Klajūnas OK86176
140 Makutėnas Mikalojus Lėvuo OK, Sostinės SC206170
141 Kontautas Donatas Telšiai OK66169
142 Rusakevičius Dainius Horizontai KK306153
143 Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas OK186151
144 Bedrė Arnas Oriens OK96137
145 Archipovas Justinas Perkūnas OK226131
146 Januškevičius Regimantas Fortūna OK246130
146 Šinkūnas Rimvydas Rudamina OK296130
148 Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK326126
149 Vaitiekus Artūras Medeina OK166122
150 Žičkis Rolandas Takas OK176121
151 Virpša Rolandas Jaunystė OK106120
152 Petrevičius Aras Fortūna OK296118
152 Rutkauskaitė Kastė Ąžuolas OK166118
154 Gvildytė Teklė Emilija Medeina OK76106
155 Kondrotas Raimondas Fortūna OK306101
156 Mikšys Eugenijus Šilalės SM356098
157 Pabrėža Ramūnas Jaunystė OK156095
158 Jokūbaitis Giedrius Karšuva OK176093
159 Tamoševičiūtė Emilija Ąžuolas OK256080
160 Velde Reda Ąžuolas OK336078
161 Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta Lėvuo OK326075
162 Puniškis Ramūnas Oriens OK326071
163 Vidugiris Modestas Oriens OK86066
164 Tautkevičius Karolis Takas OK86065
165 Rutkauskas Arvydas Ąžuolas OK366064
165 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK416064
167 Aleksiejūnas Vytis Lėvuo OK106062
168 Masevičiūtė Kristina Dainava OK276058
169 Gvildys Jonas Gediminas Medeina OK306056
170 Melaika Dainius Oriens OK256055
171 Diržiūtė Gedvilė Lėvuo OK, Sostinės SC316053
172 Zaicevas Giedrius Fortūna OK126041
173 Činčikaitė Miglė Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras316039
174 Čaplikas Herkus Pijus Takas OK, SM Gaja306034
175 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK286033
176 Dienytė Margarita Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK286027
177 Vaičius Kęstutis Jaunystė OK56011
178 Beliūnė Indrė Šilas OK165988
179 Misikas Nerijus Sakas OK85982
180 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK365972
181 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK265971
181 Mažuolis Vitalis Oriens OK105971
181 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK245971
184 Traubienė Aistė Fortūna OK225966
185 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK245965
186 Abramikas Kęstutis Saulė OK305962
187 Brūzga Pranas Takas OK295956
188 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK145943
189 Pocius Audrius Kopa OK135939
190 Zaliauskas Povilas Perkūnas OK55938
191 Girinskytė Malvina Arboro OK245922
191 Cicėnas Rimantas Oriens OK155922
193 Valiūnas Jurgis Saulė OK125919
194 Limantas Karolis Sakas OK75916
195 Bikelis Vytautas Labirintas OK315913
196 Šinkūnienė Dovilė Rudamina OK345904
197 Radzivonas Zenonas Šilas OK155896
198 Saldukas Vygintas Oriens OK215894
199 Mockus Pranas Šilas OK105893
200 Gineikaitė Ugnė Medeina OK, SM Gaja175891
201 Einikytė Reda Jaunystė OK115886
202 Peluritis Algimantas 245885
203 Zacharov Igor Zaria55874
204 Jovaišas Rimas Dainava OK255873
205 Juozumas Donatas Telšiai OK195868
206 Balčiūnaitis Vytautas Takas OK75865
207 Vilkelis Jonas Lėvuo OK415862
208 Ziaziulytė Goda Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK155861
209 Šalkauskas Algirdas Oriens OK335858
209 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK325858
211 Valiūnas Kostas Saulė OK75855
212 Sušinskaitė Miglė Fortūna OK175853
213 Kursevičius Donatas Kertus BK95852
214 Staišiūnas Vytautas Ąžuolas OK105851
215 Lenartavičius Saulius Takas OK85842
216 Staišiūnaitė Emilija Ąžuolas OK275841
217 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK125839
218 Balčiūnaitė Barbora Sostinės SC295832
219 Aleliūnienė Vesta S-Sportas SK95823
220 Dzedulionis Vaidas Takas OK95822
221 Arūna Simonas Jalle OK65816
222 Vengalis Alvydas Kopa OK155813
222 Radzivonas Benas Šilas OK145813
224 Učkuronis Aleksandras Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK335812
225 Zhuravleva Vika Ąžuolas OK215811
226 Balčiūnas Tomas Ąžuolas OK225810
227 Brazauskaitė Leokadija 205808
228 Davidavičiūtė Neda Takas OK, SM Gaja225807
229 Atgalainė Adrija Lėvuo OK215801
230 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK415792
231 Traubaitė Saulė Sostinės SC, Fortūna OK285767
232 Volkovas Darius Kopa OK85764
233 Kilda Artūras 115748
234 Kantauskas Paulius Sakas OK55746
235 Sriubas Egidijus Perkūnas OK195732
236 Radžius Antanas Lėvuo OK155729
237 Kazlauskas Donatas Saulė OK195724
238 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK325719
238 Pečkys Artūras O! Klaipėda55719
240 Lenkauskas Giedrius Versmė OK105718
241 Jadeška Dagnius Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC205716
242 Rinkevičius Darius 95705
243 Kaminskas Remigijus Oriens OK185699
244 Kazlauskas Osvaldas Medeina OK, SM Gaja95698
245 Razutis Edilijus Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC215694
246 Bartkevičienė Aušra Takas OK305684
247 Kavaliauskas Almiras Dainava OK155682
248 Pocius Remigijus Medeina OK455680
249 Stankevičiūtė Gabija SM Gaja, Takas OK315668
250 Biržinytė Žemyna SM Gaja245663
251 Grigaliūnaitė Agnė Lėvuo OK245661
252 Jokubauskis Tijus Sostinės SC, Telšiai OK355660
253 Kireilis Saulius Takas OK235659
254 Donėlė Milda Jaunystė OK185658
255 Drazdauskaitė Brigita Lėvuo OK245656
256 Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė Šilas OK115654
257 Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina OK355650
258 Žigilėjienė Milda S-Sportas SK85647
259 Ambrazienė Ainė S-Sportas SK115646
260 Gvildienė Vilija Medeina OK, S-Sportas SK65640
261 Kanapkienė Živilė Klajūnas OK285635
261 Sokolovič Česlav Rudamina OK185635
263 Noreikienė Diana Perkūnas OK75634
264 Maciulevičius Gintaras Šilas OK345632
265 Tumaitis Donatas Lėvuo OK105630
266 Varsackis Bronius 315621
267 Biržinis Lukas SM Gaja215619
268 Domarkaitė Giedrė Versmė OK135612
268 Šumskas Vilius Antaris team55612
270 Ūsas Gintautas Javonis OK275607
271 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda85606
272 Veikšra Sigitas 135605
273 Matulionytė Erika SM Gaja, Takas OK315596
274 Serva Rimantas Oriens OK225595
275 Sabataitis Kristijonas 185590
276 Pėstininkė Vaiva Sakas OK95580
277 Kasiulevičius Rimvydas Kopa OK85579
278 Kavoliūnas Linas Horizontas SK165572
279 Petrovas Vitalijus Jaunystė OK135569
280 Miknys Simonas Plungės SRC245564
280 Krasauskė Giedrė Medeina OK325564
282 Nakvosė Nadežda Sakas OK115561
283 Bakutis Algimantas Rudamina OK275560
284 Pasiaura Tadas SM Gaja285556
284 Ramanauskas Linas Medeina OK145556
286 Ulevičius Henrikas Labirintas OK325548
287 Adomaitienė Irina Klajūnas OK165540
288 Domarkienė Jolita Versmė OK145538
289 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK315534
290 Venckus Domas SM Gaja205519
291 Kubaitis Arūnas Ąžuolas OK55518
292 Bielinis Kazys Rudamina OK165517
293 Vilkelis Simas Lėvuo OK65516
294 Rimkutė Gabija Ąžuolas OK265510
295 Šidlauskas Gvidas Šiaulių JTC145509
296 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK235498
297 Motiejūnaitė Deimantė Šilas OK85495
298 Dumšė Paulius 105493
299 Gapšytė Ieva Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC275492
300 Ivanauskaitė Rasa Ąžuolas OK185485
301 Džiaugys Algirdas Medeina OK65482
302 Šulčienė Jolanta Perkūnas OK245471
303 Volungevičienė Judita Lėvuo OK215465
304 Pranskevičius Stasys Lėvuo OK55464
305 Stonys Daugirdas Sakas OK125462
306 Servaitė-Bobrovič Kristina Oriens OK65453
307 Semaška Nidijus Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC95448
308 Čepaitienė Rūta Javonis OK95444
309 Mednikovas Justinas Labirintas OK75443
310 Sušinskas Žilvinas Fortūna OK55440
311 Daukšienė Valerija Saulė OK415434
311 Aleknavičius Jurgis Saulė OK85434
313 Tarulis Deivis Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija335433
314 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK495432
315 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK355430
316 Vilkelienė Danutė Lėvuo OK355426
317 Krasuckis Rimantas Labirintas OK395405
318 Perminienė Kristina Versmė OK225395
319 Dilė Nida Saulė OK75390
320 Pečiūra Darius Perkūnas OK55378
321 Tautvydaitė Neringa Devyni OK275373
322 Kumpytė Rasa Lėvuo OK395370
323 Sirvydis Viktoras Telšiai OK55367
324 Lažinskienė Dovilė Medeina OK235359
324 Žiaukienė Daiva Medeina OK195359
326 Zasčiurinskaitė Elada Medeina OK, SM Gaja215352
327 Siudikienė Dalia Rudamina OK75347
328 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK415346
329 Kutkienė Violeta Medeina OK145344
330 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK105338
331 Kerpauskaitė Anelė Takas OK185335
332 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK435334
333 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK145332
333 Grublys Arvydas Kopa OK105332
335 Grublys Algirdas Kopa OK155325
336 Mazuraitytė Greta Šiaulių JTC195322
337 Malūkas Arūnas Telšiai OK55320
338 Piktūrna Vidmantas Kopa OK85315
339 Labenskis Vytautas Jaunystė OK75311
340 Garbaliauskas Jonas Arboro OK, Krekenavos gimnazija335307
341 Subatkis Vitas Arboro OK, Krekenavos gimnazija315303
342 Cibulskis Daivaras Šiurpys OK125297
343 Veikutytė Gerda Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC115295
344 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK265286
345 Simonavičius Gintas Plungės SRC295276
346 Gembutaitė Sandra Versmė OK275259
347 Šalnienė Jonė Fortūna OK185258
348 Mickevičius Ovidijus Devyni OK55255
349 Leonaitė Austėja Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC185252
350 Stankevičiūtė Irena Dainava OK245240
351 Misiūnienė Irina Medeina OK215239
352 Gaižutis Ramūnas Medeina OK265235
353 Auštrienė Giedrė 115232
354 Macijauskė Daiva Perkūnas OK225229
355 Kazanavičius Narūnas Sakas OK55226
356 Arasimavičius Vidimantas Labirintas OK245225
357 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK205222
358 Perminas Milgaudas Plungės SRC315216
359 Velde Augusts Ąžuolas OK75206
360 Jurevičiūtė Urtė SM Gaja265185
361 Rudėnas Darius Fortūna OK55182
362 Baranauskas Valdas Takas OK215181
363 Jaugėlienė Rasa Medeina OK95179
364 Baleišis Kęstutis Devyni OK375169
365 Jakštys Tomas Karšuva OK95161
365 Goftaitė Emilija Medeina OK, SM Gaja155161
365 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK355161
368 Lukšys Rapolas Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC55135
369 Valauskas Gintautas Telšiai OK75131
370 Drūlia Aras Medeina OK, SM Gaja335128
371 Petraitis Rolandas Oriens OK55120
372 Sidaravičienė Aušra Takas OK175116
373 Vasilevičius Ignas Klajūnas OK85114
374 Valatkaitė Julija Versmė OK205113
375 Saulėnienė Jolanta Takas OK145108
376 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK125097
377 Mačiulytė Irina Jaunystė OK155095
378 Mikalauskaitė Gerda SM Gaja335092
379 Mockaitytė Žemyna Medeina OK, SM Gaja385089
380 Miežinis Dominykas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK305085
381 Ramanauskas Kristupas SM Gaja, Medeina OK155082
382 Bakutis Dangis Rudamina OK85075
383 Gvildienė Virginija Medeina OK185071
384 Servienė Rita Oriens OK255068
385 Izokaitis Ričardas Dainava OK255062
386 Lažaunikas Rytis Rudamina OK115061
387 Tautkevičius Vytautas Takas OK75054
388 Barauskas Paulius Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija375051
389 Andriulionienė Audronė Kopa OK235044
390 Dementavičiūtė Aistė Takas OK75033
391 Masiliūnaitė Martyna Šiaulių JTC75027
392 Kariniauskienė Kazimiera Devyni OK435026
393 Rutkauskas Domantas Ąžuolas OK95025
394 Vainikevičius Markus SM Gaja175024
395 Stanionienė Angėlė Oriens OK165023
396 Bindokas Ignas SM Gaja335021
396 Stankūnas Mindaugas Horizontas SK65021
398 Lukianskas Valdas Rudamina OK105018
398 Naudžius Kęstutis Andromedos ainiai175018
400 Repšys Darius Oriens OK65015
401 Bislytė Ugnė SM Gaja285010
401 Krasauskas Vytautas Fortūna OK105010
403 Juška Skaidrius 74999
404 Kanapinskaitė Viltė Lėvuo OK, Sostinės SC274996
405 Gedgaudaitė Viktorija Horizontas SK64995
406 Dokučiajev Sergej O! Klaipėda54990
407 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK204989
408 Gapšytė Gintarė Šiaulių JTC284988
409 Šataitė Jarūnė Šiaulių JTC224986
410 Kudarauskas Nojus Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC194985
411 Eigėlis Rimantas Labirintas OK104980
412 Kvietkus Gintautas Saulė OK154977
413 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK384971
414 Stupelis Romualdas orienteering.lt44967
415 Ančerienė Violeta Kopa OK224965
416 Gerasimov Andrej S-Sportas SK44964
417 Bačkienė Rima S-Sportas SK154952
418 Čaikovskienė Rūta RASKK SK64951
419 Pakarnienė Raminta Perkūnas OK234944
420 Rutkauskas Pijus Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC154943
421 Janavičius Matas SM Gaja284939
422 Baleišienė Roma Devyni OK324936
423 Janušauskas Kazys 114932
424 Borusevičiūtė Emilija SM Gaja324930
424 Paspirgėlis Algimantas Dainava OK244930
426 Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK424928
427 Skunda Kristupas SM Gaja134918
428 Jurginis Andrius Labirintas OK274907
429 Laukaitienė Vaida Medeina OK64899
430 Sakalauskaitė Karolina Perkūnas OK94897
431 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK404885
432 Dambrauskas Algimantas Takas OK114882
433 Dovidavičiūtė Luka 64877
434 Šimėnas Albertas Devyni OK74870
435 Murėnas Aleksas Medeina OK, SM Gaja334869
436 Babarskas Danielius Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC254867
437 Kireilienė Dalė Takas OK364862
438 Viksvienė Renata Oriens OK104861
439 Jumatovas Anatolijus Kauno maratono klubas64856
440 Milašauskaitė Morta Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC184854
441 Kondratas Romualdas Devyni OK114853
442 Skundaitė Augustė SM Gaja134847
443 Siudikaitė Junda Rudamina OK84841
443 Dambrauskienė Genovaitė Takas OK114841
445 Karčiauskaitė Dovilė 144839
446 Veršinskas Romualdas Lėvuo OK74835
447 Maumevičienė Arūnė Kopa OK144820
448 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK234815
449 Stančikas Virginijus Fortūna OK44805
450 Tamoševičienė Dovilė Ąžuolas OK174803
451 Kotlova Martina Sakas OK84792
452 Ramoška Skirmantas Medeina OK64791
453 Gaupšas Mantas Sakas OK54790
454 Vaišvilas Marius Arboro OK44780
455 Pileckas Justas SM Gaja124777
456 Lazauskas Domas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK374773
457 Petraitis Rytis Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija344764
458 Bikelienė Ema Labirintas OK294763
459 Paulikienė Rasa Jaunystė OK94760
460 Šeinauskas Jonas Oriens OK134755
461 Lavrik-Sazonova Margarita Telšiai OK104754
462 Džiaugytė Greta SM Gaja, Medeina OK164749
463 Ogenskas Marius Takas OK54748
464 Barzdžius Rokas Šiaulių JTC84738
465 Bumelis Vidimantas Labirintas OK284734
466 Gineika Julius SM Gaja, Takas OK84733
467 Avinaitė Vita Saulė OK264732
468 Naujokaitė Austėja SM Gaja284725
469 Mikalauskienė Daiva Saulė OK134709
470 Jaugėlaitė Ona Medeina OK54706
471 Grašys Algirdas SM Gaja134704
472 Šinkūnaitė Viltė Rudamina OK324700
472 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK54700
474 Čiauška Tadas Karšuva OK64695
475 Jasūdaitė Karina Arboro OK194693
476 Remendaitė Ema SM Gaja, Takas OK244680
477 Gabšys Ignas Sakas OK44678
478 Papreckis Povilas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK284666
479 Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK94656
480 Stražinskas Mindaugas Kopa OK54645
481 Vasiliauskienė Virginija Oriens OK144639
482 Dūdienė Violeta Rudamina OK404618
482 Rudys Adrijus Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK324618
484 Jonauskė Reda Jaunystė OK114616
485 Vasilevičiūtė Justina Klajūnas OK64613
486 Kavaliauskas Saulius Dainava OK134606
487 Dyšaitė Vytenė Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK184596
488 Balčiūnas Mantas SM Gaja234591
489 Petrauskas Kipras SM Gaja234584
490 Viršilaitė Kristina Jaunystė OK54581
491 Valauskė Loreta Telšiai OK94580
492 Tubilevičius Vilius SM Gaja254564
493 Abukaitytė Rugilė Sakas OK74561
494 Viburytė Asta Rudamina OK184559
495 Grublys Lukas Kopa OK74553
496 Tervydavičius Domas Alytaus SRC114550
497 Skaisgirytė Ona Labirintas OK104540
498 Bumelienė Skaidra Labirintas OK224538
499 Šulskis Audronis Kopa OK54537
500 Dzedulionė Rasa Takas OK54526
501 Miliūtė Raimonda Dainava OK124522
502 Firantienė Irena Takas OK134520
503 Veselytė Gabrielė Plungės SRC264515
504 Šveikauskas Dovas SM Gaja284507
504 Sriubaitė Eva Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK344507
506 Jakštys Jonas Sostinės SC184504
507 Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita Devyni OK54491
508 Šiaulytė Kristina Šiaulių JTC64462
509 Šimkutė Beatričė O! Klaipėda104461
510 Kreišmonas Gintaras SM Gaja104460
511 Michailova Lida Devyni OK54456
512 Kutka Rimvydas Medeina OK114450
513 Valaitė Indrė Ąžuolas OK44442
514 Baltrušaitis Emilis SM Gaja194438
515 Unikas Joris SM Gaja74424
516 Vilniūtė Saulė Versmė OK64422
516 Lebioda Algirdas Labirintas OK64422
518 Abukaitytė Brigita Šiaulių JTC154418
519 Šelkovskytė Viltė SM Gaja, Takas OK84417
520 Žiupkaitė Viltė SM Gaja164412
521 Gaižiūnaitė Toma Panevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK94403
522 Čečinaitė Lina Oriens OK114398
523 Grublienė Živilė Kopa OK54391
524 Liegutė Ugnė Takas OK44388
525 Astrauskienė Lina Sakas OK74382
526 Balčiūnas Domantas Oriens OK44381
527 Petraitis Gytis Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija324370
528 Subatkytė Rugilė Arboro OK, Krekenavos gimnazija324366
529 Petrulaitis Vytautas Rudamina OK54364
530 Juška Gytis Labirintas OK74362
531 Vilutis Karolis SM Gaja194361
532 Smetonis Eimantas SM Gaja124343
533 Zhuravleva Margarita Devyni OK294341
534 Litvaitis Ignas SM Gaja184298
535 Petraitienė Birutė Jaunystė OK84297
536 Sysas Algirdas Labirintas OK44273
537 Liandzbergas Mykolas Šiaulių JTC144250
538 Sapižovaitė Skaiva SM Gaja174249
539 Žilienė Asta Labirintas OK74248
540 Adomaitis Mykolas Klajūnas OK84242
541 Mackevičius Vigirdas Rudamina OK84237
541 Minčinauskytė Gabija Šiaulių JTC194237
543 Balčiūnas Vincas Sostinės SC244235
544 Montvila Mykolas Sostinės SC164225
545 Jakulytė Dalia O! Klaipėda64224
546 Bogužinskas Kasparas Medeina OK, SM Gaja274214
547 Šimkonytė Greta Medeina OK, SM Gaja254193
548 Dienienė-Archipova Saulė Perkūnas OK104178
549 Barzdžiūtė Aistė Šiaulių JTC224150
549 Dauderis Rimantas Oriens OK44150
551 Šimaitė Armantė Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras254141
552 Stankūnienė Ieva Horizontas SK54138
553 Pakarnis Vytautas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK344136
554 Mažeikis Petras Labirintas OK64125
555 Gentvilas Simonas Kopa OK44119
556 Bacienė Evelina Igtisa SK44118
557 Lapinskas Andojas Perkūnas OK34114
558 Kavaliauskas Džiugas Telšiai OK94107
559 Liubinas Deividas Šiaulių JTC194106
560 Jonauskienė Janina Devyni OK184105
561 Keleckas Šarūnas SM Gaja194099
562 Beleckaitė Genovaitė Šiaulių JTC64095
563 Duliūtė Rugilė Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija44092
564 Raugas Jogaila SM Gaja334085
565 Montvilienė Ieva Ąžuolas OK104081
566 Litvaitis Simas SM Gaja134075
567 Skuodas Kasparas Plungės SRC164074
568 Ažusienienė Sigita Rudamina OK274068
569 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK174063
570 Drūlia Tauras Medeina OK, SM Gaja324034
571 Klusevič Vladimir Zaria74002
572 Beržinis Linas Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC113971
573 Tirlikienė Rūta Karšuva OK43961
574 Kedys Povilas Sostinės SC123953
575 Tarėla Eimantas SM Gaja273947
576 Rybelytė Lėja SM Gaja113942
577 Narvydas Simonas Mohikanai SK43938
578 Žvirzdinas Justas Telšiai OK133929
579 Paužas Emilis Dainava OK, SM Gaja293926
580 Dainytė Rugilė SM Gaja83925
581 Daunoras Saulius RASKK SK43922
582 Rubežius Kristupas Telšiai OK173918
583 Liubinskienė Justina O! Klaipėda63913
584 Kutiavinas Vladas Sakas OK33893
585 Boguškaitė Ieva Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras103892
586 Balčiūnas Ignas Šiaulių JTC243886
587 Skemundris Rokas SM Gaja223880
588 Genienė Indrė Kopa OK43876
589 Benetis Vytenis Būdakalnis OK33858
590 Šulčys Kasparas Perkūnas OK33849
591 Kantas Joris SM Gaja193848
592 Mockus Martynas Šiaulių JTC173847
593 Riaukaitė Šarūnė Telšiai OK, KTU83840
594 Andrijauskaitė Eglė Horizontas SK153833
595 Kavaliauskienė Kristina Telšiai OK53825
596 Sukauskas Dovydas Telšiai OK143816
597 Michailovas Andrius Arboro OK33809
598 Matonis Audrūnas Kauno maratono klubas33808
599 Kanapė Jokūbas SM Gaja233803
600 Vainoriūtė Elzė Horizontas SK183797
601 Pociūtė Goda Plungės SRC243796
602 Arcišauskis Orestas Šilalės SM63789
603 Stankūnas Matas Horizontas SK193775
604 Girdziušas Dominykas SM Gaja83756
605 Dambrauskas Simas Takas OK33755
606 Lukianskas Kajus Rudamina OK93752
607 Drazdauskienė Jūratė Lėvuo OK183751
607 Jumatovas Eimantas SM Gaja53751
609 Krapauskaitė Gustė Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras223739
610 Taparauskas Gytis SM Gaja163733
610 Kavoliūnaitė Eleonora Horizontas SK173733
612 Džiaugys Artūras Medeina OK33713
613 Konsevičiūtė Saulė SM Gaja123707
614 Arlauskas Antanas Šilas OK, SM Gaja333705
615 Kontrimavičius Arnas Sostinės SC193703
616 Kriukas Oskaras Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK273692
616 Veikšra Giedrius SM Gaja323692
618 Petukauskas Jonas Horizontas SK63690
619 Radžvilas Augustas Šiaulių JTC133684
620 Suknevich Sofiya 113682
621 Radvilavičius Nauris SM Gaja143680
622 Ragauskas Audrius Geno DK, Sietyno SM43675
623 Baniulytė Deimilė SM Gaja173650
624 Gaižutis Gvidas Medeina OK103643
624 Naruševičiūtė Anelė SM Gaja323643
626 Tunkevičiūtė Gabrielė Sostinės SC, Būdakalnis OK, Perkūnas OK53629
627 Liudžiūtė Ieva SM Gaja243623
627 Petukas Arimantas Sakas OK33623
629 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK33607
630 Milašiūtė Sofija Sostinės SC113594
631 Jankauskaitė Martyna Telšiai OK173593
632 Kamandulis Ignas Alytaus SRC153588
633 Sobeckis Joris Horizontas SK83573
633 Piličiauskaitė Lingė Kamanė Sostinės SC163573
633 Finaženokas Andrejus Lėvuo OK33573
636 Kaklauskas Justas SM Gaja233569
637 Kučejevaitė Goda Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK73566
638 Jemeljanenko Andrejus Takas OK33565
639 Časas Vincentas Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC273548
640 Chromanskis Pijus Šiaulių JTC93547
640 Paukštis Domas SM Gaja193547
642 Marcinkevičius Nojus SM Gaja163542
643 Šinkūnas Gaudenis Rudamina OK243529
644 Žilovas Devis Takas OK33528
645 Navaslauskas Paulius Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK213524
646 Šukytė Ieva Šiaulių JTC43523
647 Skirmantaitė Gabrielė Telšiai OK163521
648 Juknevičius Simonas Sakas OK33520
649 Šalnaitė Eglė Fortūna OK, Sostinės SC133508
650 Vaičiūnienė Renata Oriens OK83505
651 Stankevičius Tadas SM Gaja223492
651 Vidžiūnienė Irena Sakas OK43492
653 Voveris Eldar Devyni OK193488
653 Valavičius Matas SM Gaja, Takas OK133488
655 Stumbras Vincas Šiaulių JTC73486
656 Dubauskis Jurgis SM Gaja133484
657 Greičius Deividas SM Gaja243477
658 Pečiulis Joris Medeina OK193471
659 Lenkauskaitė Andžela Telšiai OK113467
660 Drazdauskas Feliksas Sostinės SC, Lėvuo OK213461
660 Bindokas Jokūbas SM Gaja253461
662 Gipienė Ina Medeina OK43443
663 Norkaitytė Vanesa Šiaulių JTC123440
664 Petrauskaitė Neda Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK203434
665 Rusakevičius Motiejus 173432
666 Baranauskas Martynas Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC43429
667 Stukas Kęstutis Devyni OK43413
668 Marcinkėnas Ainis SM Gaja133412
669 Stasiukaitis Tomas 43411
669 Kundrotas Paulius Telšiai OK103411
671 Paulius Mantas Horizontas SK93406
672 Archipovaitė Živilė Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK163404
672 Nevulis Dovydas Šiaulių JTC63404
674 Rudys Adomas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK123402
675 Andrijauskaitė Gabrielė Telšiai OK133401
676 Pačkauskienė Gražina Labirintas OK43399
677 Stankauskaitė Rugilė SM Gaja283395
678 Kavoliūnas Nikolas Horizontas SK153392
679 Bilevičius Liutauras Ąžuolas OK33385
680 Limantas Gvidas Šiaulių JTC63382
680 Nenartavičius Tomas Šilas OK33382
682 Liekis Lukas Šiaulių JTC93371
683 Zhuravlev Ivan Devyni OK113369
684 Juškaitė Kotryna SM Gaja123368
685 Pankratovas Benas SM Gaja153359
686 Ruzgas Timotiejus SM Gaja113358
687 Žaltauskas Rokas SM Gaja173357
688 Milius Domantas Alytaus SRC83353
689 Stasiukaitytė Gabija SM Gaja103352
689 Jurkonytė Aušrinė SM Gaja113352
691 Kučinskaitė Viltė Šiaulių JTC103351
692 Petraškevičius Lukas SM Gaja203341
693 Ruzgas Darius Karinės oro pajėgos43326
694 Kazlauskaitė Inga Ąžuolas OK33324
695 Mackonis Adolfas Perkūnas OK33322
696 Brimeris Paulius SM Gaja103318
696 Skirmantaitė Vakarė Telšiai OK93318
698 Rymašas Jonas Horizontas SK113308
699 Papreckis Jonas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK133307
699 Kojala Joris SM Gaja143307
701 Pušinytė Deimantė Šiaulių JTC263295
702 Jieznytė Smiltė Alytaus SRC143286
703 Pigagaitė Aistė Sostinės SC143282
704 Jančauskaitė Paulina Telšiai OK73280
705 Jarošius Tadas Ąžuolas OK33279
706 Karčiauskas Pijus Alytaus SRC223277
707 Paulinas Mantas 33275
708 Milašauskas Kristijonas Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC133271
709 Tankeliavičius Lukas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK93262
710 Zakas Rapolas Telšiai OK53250
710 Taparauskaitė Justė SM Gaja133250
712 Butkevičius Emilis SM Gaja93248
713 Urbonas Ąžuolas SM Gaja53247
713 Čižinauskaitė Agota Alytaus SRC153247
715 Denisovas Eimantas Horizontas SK173246
716 Stankevičienė Aušra Perkūnas OK43245
717 Sazonova Žaneta Sostinės SC153244
718 Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras43235
719 Jadevičiūtė Barbora Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK83233
720 Paužas Henris Dainava OK, SM Gaja103229
721 Mačinskaitė Mėta Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras113227
722 Mikšytė Rugilė Šiaulių JTC133226
723 Lipinskaitė Emilija Šiaulių JTC123225
724 Benetis Vakaris Sostinės SC, Būdakalnis OK83222
725 Jačionis Paulius Jalle OK43213
726 Gudelytė Saulė 43206
727 Regesas Augustas Karšuva OK33205
728 Janulytė Aida Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras83198
729 Batalova Viktorija Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras43193
730 Vasiliauskaitė Adelė Šiaulių JTC93191
731 Barzdžius Vytautas Sakas OK33184
731 Kačinskaitė Tautė Telšiai OK83184
733 Karlonaitė Beatričė Ąžuolas OK33175
734 Šešelgis Augustas Panevėžio sporto centras93174
735 Skirmantaitė Justė Telšiai OK73167
736 Liekytė Izabelė Šiaulių JTC153166
737 Laurinonis Vytenis SM Gaja93154
738 Raišutytė Simona Plungės SRC103150
739 Raugaitė Vytautė SM Gaja103149
740 Grabauskas Jonas SM Gaja63148
741 Danila Vilius Rudamina OK83146
742 Novičenko Neda Šiurpys OK63142
743 Kunčinas Vytautas Alytaus SRC63131
744 Petukauskas Robertas Horizontas SK53121
745 Paulauskas Linas SM Gaja73111
745 Rusas Emilis Alytaus SRC73111
747 Timinskaitė Gabija Šiaulių JTC133089
748 Sobeckis Agnius Horizontas SK73079
749 Montvila Antanas Sostinės SC83065
750 Skučas Vilius Takas OK33050
750 Lukošius Oskaras 133050
752 Valius Dominykas Telšiai OK53046
753 Gvildys Jonas Vytautas Medeina OK, S-Sportas SK23036
754 Jonavičius Vismantas Plungės SRC93034
755 Mikaitis Rimantas Takas OK33032
756 Brindza Augustas Alytaus SRC73029
757 Astrauskaitė Ainė Šiaulių JTC113025
758 Šapranauskas Jonas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK63019
759 Šileika Elijus SM Gaja63018
760 Batuchin Igor O! Klaipėda53016
761 Piatkovskis Ruslanas Jaunystė OK32996
761 Keršulis Germantas Alytaus SRC72996
763 Azaravičiūtė Vika Alytaus SRC52987
764 Janulynienė Eglė Javonis OK32985
764 Dominauskaitė Urtė SM Gaja72985
766 Šaltinis Laurynas Alytaus SRC52976
767 Puišienė Roma Būdakalnis OK32967
768 Baltriukaitė Ieva Jaunystė OK32965
769 Songin Pijus Arboro OK, Krekenavos gimnazija92943
770 Šarkelytė Rasa Dainava OK32942
771 Tilvikas Edmundas Jaunystė OK32939
772 Dyšaitė Dovė 132935
773 Džiaugienė Laima Medeina OK62927
774 Ivanauskis Gustas Alytaus SRC52895
775 Pocevičius Mantas Sakas OK, S-Sportas SK32892
776 Japšas Arijus Šiaulių JTC72877
777 Juodeikytė Emilija Šiaulių JTC52849
778 Docienė Julija Javonis OK42826
779 Starkus Mindaugas Jaunystė OK42812
780 Rimkutė Rusnė SM Gaja72811
781 Blažukas Laertas Alytaus SRC52794
782 Tirlikas Martynas Medeina OK22793
783 Mikaitienė Giedrė Takas OK32790
783 Kaminskas Modestas Plungės SRC52790
785 Minderis Petras Neringos SM62786
786 Kančiauskas Arnas Šiaulių JTC52781
787 Pėtničia Ignas SM Gaja32775
788 Eimontaitė Greta SM Gaja82765
789 Kavaliauskas Regimantas Telšiai OK22764
790 Aleksiejūnas Daumantas 112749
791 Balčiūnaitė Lina Takas OK32745
792 Šidlauskas Domas SM Gaja32728
793 Markuščenko Urtė Neringos SM162727
794 Mažlekaitė Ieva 32722
795 Liachovičiūtė Sigita Karšuva OK32719
796 Koženiauskaitė Emilija 42705
797 Kliūčius Ignas Plungės SRC42695
798 Matonis Eimantas SM Gaja52679
799 Kruša Kristupas Šilalės SM42669
800 Tilūnas Valdas Perkūnas OK22663
801 Turonis Džiugas SM Gaja82662
802 Miknytė Urtė Plungės SRC82661
803 Gudauskas Laurynas Šiaulių JTC42652
804 Andrijauskienė Inga Horizontas SK32647
805 Saukaitis Simas SM Gaja42643
806 Mainonis Julius SM Gaja72619
807 Bertašiūtė Agnė Plungės SRC72610
808 Kontautas Justinas 42599
809 Aleksiejūnas Martynas Perkūnas OK42589
810 Galičinas Aidas O! Klaipėda22587
811 Baltrušaitienė Rasa O! Klaipėda32583
812 Grašys Mindaugas Perkūnas OK22578
813 Laurinaitis Raimondas Versmė OK22569
814 Memelau Aliaksei 22563
815 Balčius Gintaras Igtisa SK32557
816 Kisarauskas Klevas Neringos SM72554
817 Šulcas Elijus Telšiai OK42553
818 Traubas Michailas Fortūna OK32534
819 Jurkonė Adelė SM Gaja42533
820 Girčys Egidijus Sakas OK22521
821 Didžiulė Inga Lėvuo OK32514
822 Šalkauskas Martynas Oriens OK22508
822 Pocevičius Matas Šiaulių JTC42508
824 Švedarauskas Dominykas Klajūnas OK42486
825 Alvikis Rojus Šilalės SM42479
826 Rakauskas Pijus Dubysos SM42475
827 Jautakienė Giedrė Rudamina OK32457
828 Areška Joris SM Gaja42454
829 Kilbauskas Darius S-Sportas SK22448
830 Kokanka Tomas Arboro OK22446
831 Miškūnaitė-Jarošienė Vida Ąžuolas OK32436
832 Raubickas Vytenis Jalle OK22427
832 Korolytė Emilė SM Gaja42427
834 Gipas Vytautas Medeina OK22405
835 Stankūnaitė Austėja Plungės SRC52390
836 Preckailaitė Eglė Takas OK32358
837 Zykas Domas Šiaulių JTC42345
838 Šiškovas Jurijus Šiurpys OK22343
839 Slankauskas Kęstutis Javonis OK22340
840 Ambrazas Ignas S-Sportas SK22339
841 Katarskis Aidas Igtisa SK22325
842 Gerasimovaitė Viktorija 32321
843 Šegžda Teisutis Takas OK22308
844 Brazys Remigijus 22297
845 Jasukaitis Eividas SM Gaja42289
846 Mickevičius Karolis Saulė OK22287
847 Petrulis Vitalijus Telšiai OK22282
848 Kalvelis Vladas 22274
849 Skulskis Ainis Šiaulių JTC32253
850 Poškus Ignas Šiaulių JTC32248
851 Juknaitė Adrijana SM Gaja32241
852 Kvedarauskaitė Džiuga SM Gaja42238
853 Krasuckis Nauris Labirintas OK42225
854 Kėras Gintautas Telšiai OK22224
855 Januškevičius Vytautas Fortūna OK32220
856 Kesa Margus Saulė OK22215
857 Kaunietis Jevgenijus KOP aviacijos bazė22211
858 Skudrickas Algirdas 22189
859 Petukaitė Agnė Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC22188
860 Abromavičius Orestas Šiaulių JTC42177
861 Rimša Evaldas Sakas OK22174
862 Tomaševskaja Marija Rudamina OK42164
863 Šamanskas Sigitas Takas OK22163
864 Navickas Egidijus Lapių medžioklė22162
865 Tamoševičius Tomas Ąžuolas OK22139
866 Milašius Povilas Zarasų SM22137
867 Šegžda Donatas Takas OK22135
868 Samčenkienė Dainora Sakas OK22123
869 Jaugėla Petras Medeina OK22116
870 Bukauskas Justinas Neringos SM52111
871 Kraujalis Audrius Klajūnas OK22107
872 Koroliovas Joris 32102
873 Lingytė Kamilė Plungės SRC42074
874 Trimakė Kristina Medeina OK22071
875 Nenartavičius Kęstutis Šilas OK22070
876 Kasevičius Edmundas Jaunystė OK22068
877 Leonavičius Petras SM Gaja42063
878 Spundzevičius Gytis S-Sportas SK21991
878 Dechtiar Viktoras 21991
878 Skudrickas Mantas Lapių medžioklė21991
881 Krupinas Eugenijus 31984
882 Sungaila Kajus Šiaulių JTC21983
883 Statauskaitė Vilma Šilas OK21972
884 Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta Perkūnas OK31964
885 Šimeliauskas Robertas Dainava OK21953
886 Ašmonaitė Adelė 41912
887 Sausaitis Mindaugas Horizontas SK21909
888 Urbanavičius Karolis Alytaus SRC31875
889 Tarnauskas Dovydas SM Gaja31867
890 Stonienė Kornelija Sakas OK21860
891 Dubinka Titas 31856
892 Samoliotovas Arūnas Dainava OK21854
893 Mikalajūnas Matas O! Klaipėda, Neringos SM31853
894 Barvydaitytė Ugnė Horizontas SK31834
895 Pundzevičius Audrius 21811
896 Braziulienė Gražina Jaunystė OK21810
897 Dagys Modestas Alytaus SRC31809
898 Žikarienė Aurelija Jaunystė OK21800
899 Baltušis Darius Takas OK31797
900 Vaišvilaitė Marija Šiaulių JTC41796
901 Jasulaitytė Lina 21776
902 Deveikytė Benedikta Takas OK21775
903 Masiulionis Lukas Šiaulių JTC51762
904 Subačius Giedrius Labirintas OK21747
905 Kašalynaitė Ūla Perkūnas OK21735
906 Kasiulevičienė Roma Kopa OK21727
907 Morkūnaitė Ūla SM Gaja31726
908 Minderis Jurgis Neringos SM31719
909 Styra Darius KTU-O21697
910 Bacys Jonas 31689
911 Kazakevičius Vilius Alytaus SRC41685
912 Jasiūnas Gabrielius SM Gaja31678
913 Montvilovas Ignas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK31665
914 Shefer Mariia Dainava OK21654
915 Banevičiūtė Meda SM Gaja31652
916 Miltinis Marius Perkūnas OK31644
917 Gramalas Virginijus Versmė OK21637
918 Jaugėla Sigitas Medeina OK21629
918 Padegimas Domantas SM Gaja31629
920 Pupelytė Bitė SM Gaja41606
921 Maciulevičius Pijus Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC21605
922 Denisovaitė Rugilė O! Klaipėda21602
923 Liepa Dominykas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK31596
924 Tarnauskas Lukas 21575
925 Balčiūnaitis Vincentas Takas OK31561
926 Juška Vasaris O! Klaipėda21553
927 Danilaitė Ieva Rudamina OK21551
927 Jonaitis Neimantas Šiaulių JTC41551
929 Pužas Tomas BSS IT31548
930 Krauza Aidas Šilalės SM31524
931 Krėpštaitė Viltė Takas OK31503
932 Narbuntas Mykolas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK31495
933 Kisieliutė Silvija Horizontas SK21494
934 Dokučiajeva Auksė Horizontas SK31488
935 Uksaitė Ugnė Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras21482
936 Lukoševičius Oskaras 31458
937 Kuprytė Gabrielė Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras21454
938 Aleksiejūnas Vėjas SM Gaja31450
939 Adamonis Ramūnas 21449
940 Švetkauskas Edgaras 21436
941 Jurgelevičius Audrius Zarasų SM21432
942 Paulienė Jolanta Horizontas SK21418
943 Rečkauskaitė Gabrielė Plungės SRC31413
944 Dzedulionis Jonas Takas OK41407
945 Tamošaitis Simonas Medeina OK11376
945 Mencevičius Rapolas SM Gaja21376
947 Kavaliauskas Ąžuolas Telšiai OK21369
948 Mačiulis Dainius Takas OK11345
949 Baziliauskas Gedas Versmė OK21332
950 Voveris Maja Eva Devyni OK21331
951 Misiūnas Justas Medeina OK11323
952 Platakis Džiugas Telšiai OK21319
953 Saukaitė Gabija Telšiai OK21317
954 Kazlauskis Matas Telšiai OK21313
955 Bedalytė Rugilė Neringos SM31306
956 Pečeliūnas Gintautas SM Gaja21303
957 Ambraškaitė Kotryna SM Gaja21302
957 Bernikas Domas Šiaulių JTC21302
959 Židonis Aistis SM Gaja21300
960 Saukaitė Goda Telšiai OK21299
961 Dikčiūtė Emilija Šilalės SM21292
962 Klicner Tomas Sakas OK, S-Sportas SK11290
963 Valatkaitė Ema Šilas OK21288
964 Valatka Paulius Takas OK11284
965 Jurevičius Antanas Arboro OK11273
966 Kukenys Egidijus Medeina OK11270
967 Matelis Justas SM Gaja21264
968 Kursevičius Vakaris SM Gaja21255
969 Marcinkevičius Robertas Šilas OK11249
970 Levickienė Miglė Lėvuo OK21241
971 Boguška Dalius Lėvuo OK11234
972 Petravičius Rokas Sakas OK11228
973 Lukoševičius Raimundas Rudamina OK21223
974 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK11221
975 Melaika Kazimieras Oriens OK11220
975 Leliašius Egidijus Dainava OK11220
977 Vidžiūnas Paulius Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC11213
978 Labanauskas Augustas Šiaulių JTC21205
979 Ignatavičius Majus Alytaus SRC21204
980 Palšis Žygimantas Augustas Plungės SRC31198
981 Nakvosas Vidmantas Ąžuolas OK11174
982 Šukytė Andrėja Plungės SRC21163
983 Navickas Julius NErimti11156
984 Adašiūnaitė Nora Silvija SM Gaja21153
985 Siudikaitė Dangė Rudamina OK21149
986 Zubavičius Rokas Horizontas SK21143
987 Dubauskytė Elzė SM Gaja31138
988 Petukienė Evandželina Sakas OK11131
988 Kučaitis Martynas SM Gaja21131
990 Vingis Egidijus Kopa OK11114
991 Cegelskaja Jurmina Horizontas SK21103
992 Pašakinskas Romualdas Jaunystė OK11098
992 Barauskas Andrius Šilalės SM21098
994 Baleišis Šarūnas Capital Runners11094
995 Samulionytė Novelė Šiaulių JTC21089
996 Cicėnas Benas Rudamina OK21087
997 Kalvaitis Oskaras O! Klaipėda21086
998 Keraišis Marius Medeina OK11082
999 Paplauskaitė Gytė SM Gaja21080
1000 Tunkevičius Martynas Sostinės SC, Būdakalnis OK, Perkūnas OK21077
1001 Veršinskas Tomas Medeina OK11075
1002 Šlekys Giedrius 11067
1003 Ivanauskas Robertas Ąžuolas OK21065
1004 Ubė Ermina Arboro OK11062
1004 Tirlikaitė Gabrielė Karšuva OK11062
1006 Saulėnas Paulius Takas OK11060
1007 Arminas Džeraldas Dviratai - Daistatus21051
1008 Juknevičius Donatas Sakas OK11049
1009 Basys Rimantas Pelengas SK11046
1010 Šepikas Simas Telšiai OK11025
1011 Šatas Arūnas Sakas OK11022
1012 Mickevičienė Milda 11014
1013 Šinkevičius Dovydas Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras11012
1014 Kruša Edvinas Šilalės SM31009
1015 Kušeliauskas Kęstutis 11008
1015 Kniukšta Karolis Rudamina OK11008
1015 Užienė Patricija Perkūnas OK11008
1018 Paišys Gytis 11001
1019 Pigagienė Iveta Ąžuolas OK2991
1020 Glazko Zbignev 1990
1021 Sausaitis Teresa Horizontas SK2975
1022 Mockus Jonas SM Gaja2973
1023 Trumpis Vytautas Jaunystė OK1971
1024 Jusas Mantas Javonis OK1958
1025 Gylys Edmundas Dainava OK1949
1026 Akstinaitė Gytautė Ąžuolas OK1948
1027 Andriušis Deimas 2942
1028 Umbrasaitė-Maišelė Justė Perkūnas OK1941
1029 Medvedevas Nikolajus 1925
1030 Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė S-Sportas SK1923
1031 Vachteris Gediminas 1908
1031 Žilovas Nedas SM Gaja, Takas OK1908
1033 Zaleskienė Danutė Versmė OK1906
1034 Pleita Matas Klajūnas OK1898
1035 Tauraitė Vilma Fortūna OK1879
1036 Zaborskis Arnas SM Gaja2871
1037 Petreikis Benas Telšiai OK2869
1038 Kalvaitytė Patricija O! Klaipėda1867
1039 Šironas Virgilijus Klajūnas OK1864
1040 Valinčius Domantas SM Gaja2861
1041 Kesienė Jūratė 1860
1042 Zemeckas Vytautas 1848
1043 Sriubas Vainius Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK1827
1044 Peldžiūtė Ernesta Ąžuolas OK1820
1045 Kevėnaitė Agilė Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras1812
1046 Lūžytė Lineta O! Klaipėda1806
1047 Masytė Evelina 1805
1047 Žemaitytė Emilija SM Gaja1805
1049 Barauskas Mykolas O! Klaipėda1796
1050 Vainorė Asta O! Klaipėda1777
1051 Stanelis Saulius Šiaulių JTC1776
1052 Keras Arijus Šiaulių JTC2773
1053 Binkevičiūtė Emilė O! Klaipėda2765
1054 Garuckas Gintautas SM Gaja1755
1055 Ptakaitė Elija Lėvuo OK, Sostinės SC1740
1056 Vičius Aivaras Plungės SRC2732
1057 Blažys Gvidas 1724
1058 Pečiūrienė Vilma Perkūnas OK1721
1059 Bartkaitis Edmundas Oriens OK1717
1060 Barsulienė Regina Labirintas OK1707
1061 Diedonytė Gabija 1698
1062 Sobeckis Dainius Horizontas SK1690
1063 Morkūnas Pijus SM Gaja1688
1064 Valavičiūtė Rūta Rudamina OK1661
1065 Banėnaitė Rusnė 2657
1066 Macijauskaitė Nida Perkūnas OK1656
1067 Kraujalis Rytis Klajūnas OK1654
1067 Orentas Herkus SM Gaja1654
1069 Sekevičius Kristupas SM Gaja1653
1070 Račkauskaitė Fausta Plungės SRC2649
1071 Uldinskaitė Goda SM Gaja1648
1072 Petkus Dovydas Sakas OK1646
1073 Trečiokas Vilius Labirintas OK1642
1074 Didžiulė Ignė Marija Lėvuo OK2634
1075 Midvikytė Sofija Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK1628
1076 Šalna Matas Fortūna OK1623
1077 Kapilovas Tomas Šiaulių JTC1620
1078 Petreikė Lina Telšiai OK2612
1079 Danilevičienė Vilija O! Klaipėda1597
1079 Dvaranauskas Tadas Horizontas SK1597
1081 Talkevičius Titas 1580
1082 Unskinas Augustas Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras1577
1083 Sankauskienė Raminta S-Sportas1575
1084 Sudintas Šarūnas Plungės SRC1573
1085 Areška Ugnius SM Gaja1569
1086 Baltrušaitytė Rusnė O! Klaipėda1566
1087 Lukoševičius Kernius Sostinės SC1564
1088 Jankauskaitė Ugnė Plungės SRC1563
1089 Norkutė Ugnė Sostinės SC1555
1090 Lencevičiūtė Viltė SM Gaja1552
1090 Bernikas Titas Šiaulių JTC1552
1092 Norkevičiūtė Gustė SM Gaja1545
1092 Anučauskis Vilius O! Klaipėda2545
1094 Kubiliūtė Gabeta 1537
1095 Kubilius Ainius SM Gaja1526
1096 Šafranauskas Mangirdas SM Gaja1508
1097 Batuchin Timur O! Klaipėda1507
1098 Pundzevičiūtė Laura SM Gaja1495
1098 Piktūrnaitė Aleksandra Kopa OK1495
1100 Gološčapovas Danas SM Gaja1493
1101 Rūkas Gvidas Devyni OK1491
1102 Stankevičius Rytas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK1481
1103 Jaraitė Smiltė SM Gaja1474
1104 Baleišytė Rasa Devyni OK1464
1104 Jadenkutė Dovilė Fortūna OK1464
1106 Michalkovskij Mark O! Klaipėda1462
1107 Mednikovaitė Zoja Labirintas OK2436
1108 Boguška Karolis Lėvuo OK1433
1109 Kumetaitis Mindaugas Lietuvos kariuomenė1431
1110 Žyprytė Urtė 1424
1111 Širkevičiūtė Karina O! Klaipėda1411
1112 Mikšys Povilas SM Gaja1408
1113 Rimeikis Aurimas Tamsta1376
1114 Judickaitė Goda Alytaus SRC3368
1115 Buslevičius Nojus SM Gaja1345
1116 Jablonskis Benas Marijampolės MKC1321
1117 Urumova Sara 1284
1118 Masiliūnas Vakaris Šiauliai JTC1279
1119 Pašakinskas Benas 1267
1120 Valevičiūtė Vilma 1264
1121 Budreckis Joris Panevėžio sporto centras1253
1122 Kokanka Martynas 1211
1122 Čiuplytė Gabija SM Gaja1211
1124 Kubilius Mykolas Marijampolės MKC1140
1125 Petkus Matas 124


Atgal