dbtopas login
Reitingai → Orientavimosi bėgte sprinto reitingai
arrow_back 2024-05-30
VietaVardasKlubasVaržybų skaičiusReitingas
1 Aleliūnas Vilius S-Sportas SK44275
2 Olišauskis Kevinas Sakas OK54250
3 Dementavičius Tadas Takas OK, SM Gaja74220
4 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas OK134146
5 Stanys Martynas Versmė OK64135
6 Riauka Simonas O! Klaipėda134115
7 Barauskas Rokas Arboro OK44089
8 Matonis Audrūnas Kauno maratono klubas104084
9 Dulius Dominykas Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija54075
10 Lipnickas Rokas Šilas OK54074
11 Genys Daivaras Karšuva OK54073
11 Murėnas Kasparas Medeina OK, SM Gaja34073
13 Krėpšta Simonas Takas OK64072
14 Mickus Donatas Sakas OK44043
15 Paužas Henrikas Dainava OK84029
16 Koveckis Rokas Horizontas SK174006
17 Kazlauskas Osvaldas Medeina OK, SM Gaja133994
18 Rimkus Mantas Ąžuolas OK33990
19 Mockaitis Rėjus Medeina OK133989
20 Kuzminskis Tomas Ąžuolas OK, LKSK83971
21 Kamarūnas Vytautas Šilas OK103955
22 Markevičius Jonas Medeina OK63945
23 Dienys Algirdas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK43922
24 Jusas Mantas Javonis OK103903
25 Barkauskas Aidas Ąžuolas OK53899
26 Ambrazas Svajūnas S-Sportas SK43893
27 Rimkus Tautvydas Ąžuolas OK, SM Gaja43877
28 Bačkys Rolandas S-Sportas SK63855
29 Biržinis Lukas SM Gaja113853
30 Traubas Adomas Fortūna OK53848
31 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK63842
32 Kazlauskas Tadas Fortūna OK53831
33 Drūlia Mantas Medeina OK103827
34 Kireilis Tadas Takas OK83825
35 Liubinskas Justinas O! Klaipėda53822
36 Grikšas Rolandas Takas OK93820
37 Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava OK73816
37 Janušis Gediminas Labirintas OK53816
39 Juknevičius Domas Arboro OK73811
40 Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas OK123801
41 Makutėnas Mikalojus Lėvuo OK, Sostinės SC163789
42 Astrauskas Marius Sakas OK33788
42 Ražaitytė Gabija Individualiai53788
44 Janonis Saulius Dainava OK133786
45 Strolė Salvijus Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras63784
46 Tamošaitis Paulius Medeina OK43773
47 Janulynas Audrius Javonis OK53769
48 Volungevičius Mantas Ąžuolas OK83765
49 Kvedaravičius Mindaugas Lėvuo OK63763
50 Lekaveckas Mindaugas Takas OK53757
51 Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo OK63752
52 Tumaitis Donatas Lėvuo OK83749
53 Radzivonas Benas Šilas OK43748
54 Markovas Paulius Perkūnas OK43745
55 Baranauskas Valdas Origami Runners33744
56 Buožys Egidijus Telšiai OK43742
57 Traubaitė Judita Fortūna OK33736
58 Jokubauskis Kęstutis Telšiai OK183734
59 Jokubauskis Tijus Sostinės SC, Telšiai OK123726
60 Jaseliūnas Redas Sakas OK43713
61 Pečiulis Simas SM Gaja93710
62 Dienytė Margarita Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK63707
63 Lapinskas Ramojus Perkūnas OK33705
64 Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas OK153702
64 Stankevičiūtė Gabija SM Gaja, Takas OK103702
66 Janavičius Matas SM Gaja143697
67 Šinkūnas Rimvydas Rudamina OK123691
68 Murėnas Aurimas Medeina OK33688
69 Kudriavcevas Paulius Versmė OK43674
70 Kalvaitis Nojus Būdakalnis OK63667
71 Grašys Algirdas SM Gaja103663
72 Učkuronis Aleksandras Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK73661
73 Razutis Edilijus Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC93657
73 Semaška Rokas Medeina OK73657
75 Gvildytė Teklė Emilija Medeina OK53654
76 Klevinskas Justas Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC33640
77 Bogužinskas Tomas Medeina OK73639
78 Ziaziulytė Goda Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK73635
79 Čaplikas Herkus Pijus Takas OK, SM Gaja103627
80 Romančikas Gediminas Takas OK113623
81 Pajaujis Svajūnas Lėvuo OK53614
82 Gineikaitė Ugnė Medeina OK, SM Gaja53611
83 Arlauskas Rimvydas Šilas OK113605
84 Jemeljanenko Andrejus Takas OK83597
85 Davidavičiūtė Neda Takas OK, SM Gaja83596
86 Šimkonis Andrius Medeina OK73587
87 Drazdauskas Laimis Lėvuo OK133585
88 Čeplinskas Romas Jaunystė OK43582
89 Voveriene Tatsiana Devyni OK73580
90 Stankevič Robertas O! Klaipėda53573
91 Kudarauskas Nojus Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC83567
92 Tėvelis Ričardas Horizontas SK123565
93 Skučaitė Ugnė SM Gaja, Takas OK93563
94 Čaplikas Laimonas Takas OK73558
95 Ziaziulia Ivanas Saulė OK143557
96 Vaičius Kęstutis Jaunystė OK43555
97 Kondrotas Raimondas Fortūna OK103543
98 Petrevičius Aras Fortūna OK43540
99 Pečkys Artūras O! Klaipėda163532
100 Tamoševičiūtė Emilija Ąžuolas OK63530
101 Diržiūtė Gedvilė Lėvuo OK, Sostinės SC173523
102 Petrauskas Kipras SM Gaja103512
103 Žičkis Rolandas Takas OK93506
104 Varsackis Bronius 203505
105 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK113502
106 Aranskis Artūras Šilas OK33490
107 Sriubas Egidijus Perkūnas OK53487
108 Šegžda Donatas Takas OK63485
109 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK83479
110 Radžius Antanas Lėvuo OK53469
110 Činčikaitė Miglė Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras83469
112 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK33467
113 Petukas Arimantas Sakas OK33465
114 Lelkaitis Valdas Fortūna OK43460
115 Gvildys Jonas Gediminas Medeina OK53441
116 Cicėnas Audrius Rudamina OK53439
117 Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas OK43438
118 Rutkauskas Arvydas Ąžuolas OK63433
119 Pasiaura Tadas SM Gaja103432
120 Subatkis Vitas Arboro OK, Krekenavos gimnazija73427
121 Vasilevičius Ignas Klajūnas OK43419
121 Gvildienė Vilija Medeina OK, S-Sportas SK43419
123 Tautkevičius Karolis Takas OK93416
124 Grigaliūnaitė Agnė Lėvuo OK123410
124 Balčiūnaitis Vytautas Takas OK43410
126 Balčiūnaitė Barbora Sostinės SC53407
127 Rusakevičius Dainius Horizontai KK63403
128 Drazdauskaitė Brigita Lėvuo OK83401
129 Mikolavičius Gintaras Devyni OK103399
130 Grėbliūnas Donatas 53398
131 Paužas Antanas Dainava OK113387
132 Puniškis Ramūnas Oriens OK53385
132 Šveikauskas Dovas SM Gaja133385
134 Peluritis Algimantas 93384
134 Paspirgėlytė Agnė Dainava OK93384
134 Paukštė Mindaugas O! Klaipėda73384
137 Vaitiekus Artūras Medeina OK43382
138 Atgalainė Adrija Lėvuo OK143377
139 Šamanskas Sigitas Takas OK43376
139 Jumatovas Anatolijus Kauno maratono klubas63376
141 Aleksiejūnas Vytis Lėvuo OK73373
142 Kavoliūnas Linas Horizontas SK83371
143 Dolgovas Andrejus Top team33364
144 Skunda Kristupas SM Gaja83363
144 Traubaitė Saulė Sostinės SC, Fortūna OK53363
146 Traubienė Aistė Fortūna OK53357
147 Virpša Rolandas Jaunystė OK33347
148 Einikytė Reda Jaunystė OK43346
149 Rudis Algimantas Saulė OK33344
150 Matulionytė Erika SM Gaja, Takas OK83338
151 Jonauskas Genadijus Devyni OK33334
151 Voveris Edgaras Devyni OK33334
153 Mickevičius Rokas Fortūna OK53332
154 Abramikas Kęstutis Saulė OK53331
155 Kilda Artūras 53328
156 Bieliauskas Nerimantas Šilas OK53322
156 Kriukas Martynas Sostinės SC43322
158 Bagdonas Antanas Takas OK103319
159 Goftaitė Emilija Medeina OK, SM Gaja123314
160 Aleliūnienė Vesta S-Sportas SK43310
161 Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta Lėvuo OK83305
162 Karnavičius Jurgis Saulė OK73296
163 Pocius Audrius Kopa OK43292
164 Lazauskas Domas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK83290
164 Gineika Julius SM Gaja, Takas OK53290
166 Dokučiajev Sergej O! Klaipėda113289
167 Bindokas Ignas SM Gaja103286
168 Donėlė Milda Jaunystė OK73284
169 Šinkūnienė Dovilė Rudamina OK133282
170 Sušinskaitė Miglė Fortūna OK43279
170 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK113279
172 Murėnas Aleksas Medeina OK, SM Gaja43269
173 Domarkaitė Giedrė Versmė OK53268
173 Siliuk Renata Fortūna OK73268
175 Tarnauskas Lukas 93263
176 Pėstininkė Vaiva Sakas OK43262
177 Nenartavičius Kęstutis Šilas OK43251
178 Ptašekas Marius Devyni OK53248
179 Volungevičienė Judita Lėvuo OK153240
180 Arūna Simonas Jalle OK33236
180 Melaika Dainius Oriens OK43236
182 Piatkovskis Ruslanas Jaunystė OK33232
183 Veikutytė Gerda Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC53231
184 Tubilevičius Vilius SM Gaja133230
185 Tautvydaitė Neringa Devyni OK83226
186 Ambrazienė Ainė S-Sportas SK33225
187 Mickuvienė Kristina Sakas OK43223
187 Šalkauskas Algirdas Oriens OK53223
189 Kanapinskaitė Viltė Lėvuo OK, Sostinės SC143220
189 Kavaliauskas Almiras Dainava OK103220
189 Lenkauskas Giedrius Versmė OK33220
192 Nenartavičius Tomas Šilas OK53214
193 Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė OK43212
193 Drūlia Tauras Medeina OK, SM Gaja63212
195 Balčiūnas Tomas Ąžuolas OK43210
196 Nakvosė Nadežda Sakas OK33209
196 Radzivonas Zenonas Šilas OK33209
198 Krasauskė Giedrė Medeina OK83208
198 Labenskis Vytautas Jaunystė OK33208
200 Vasilevičius Juozas Klajūnas OK63205
200 Pocius Remigijus Medeina OK83205
202 Venckus Domas SM Gaja33198
203 Bartkevičienė Aušra Takas OK63194
204 Kantauskas Paulius Sakas OK33191
205 Beliūnė Indrė Šilas OK33190
206 Tirlikas Audrius Karšuva OK33187
207 Bakutis Dangis Rudamina OK43175
208 Macijauskas Ąžuolas Perkūnas OK53174
209 Valiūnas Jurgis Saulė OK43163
210 Jovaišas Rimas Dainava OK33160
211 Brūzga Pranas Takas OK93158
212 Karašauskas Jokūbas Sostinės SC43157
213 Koženiauskienė Kristina 73153
214 Januškevičius Regimantas Fortūna OK33150
215 Balčiūnas Mantas SM Gaja153149
215 Vainikevičius Markus SM Gaja43149
217 Mackevičius Tadas Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras33144
218 Staišiūnaitė Emilija Ąžuolas OK63141
219 Kantas Joris SM Gaja63137
220 Ptašekas Julius Devyni OK33134
221 Pileckas Justas SM Gaja73122
221 Vilutis Karolis SM Gaja153122
223 Grublys Arvydas Kopa OK63098
224 Girinskytė Malvina Arboro OK33093
225 Balčiūnaitė Vilma Telšiai OK63087
226 Serva Rimantas Oriens OK83084
227 Čepaitienė Rūta Javonis OK33081
228 Pėtničia Ignas SM Gaja53077
229 Musajevaitė Agnė Fortūna OK73071
230 Kasiulevičius Rimvydas Kopa OK33070
231 Gapšytė Ieva Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC43061
232 Pundzevičius Audrius 43060
233 Žiaukienė Daiva Medeina OK53049
234 Grublys Algirdas Kopa OK113041
235 Švedė Eglė 53040
235 Pleita Matas Klajūnas OK33040
237 Sakalauskaitė Karolina Perkūnas OK33038
238 Mačiulytė Irina Jaunystė OK43034
239 Ūsas Gintautas Javonis OK123033
240 Pečiulis Rimantas 43032
241 Rutkauskas Pijus Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC93018
242 Gavėnas Gintaras Rudamina OK143010
243 Ragauskas Audrius Geno DK, Sietyno SM33008
243 Valauskas Gintautas Telšiai OK33008
245 Davidenko Natalija Saulė OK93007
246 Sabataitis Kristijonas 42998
247 Perminienė Kristina Versmė OK32994
248 Tautkevičius Vytautas Takas OK92993
248 Gembutaitė Sandra Versmė OK62993
250 Remendaitė Ema SM Gaja, Takas OK102990
251 Šidlauskas Domas SM Gaja32983
252 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK62980
253 Pužas Tomas BSS IT82972
254 Plečkaitis Tomas Takas OK82957
255 Kireilis Saulius Takas OK42952
256 Dilė Nida Saulė OK32949
257 Balčiūnaitė Lina Takas OK42942
258 Sakalauskas Vygandas Jaunystė OK32941
259 Lažaunikas Rytis Rudamina OK52938
260 Džiaugytė Greta SM Gaja, Medeina OK122935
261 Kumpytė Rasa Lėvuo OK52931
261 Murėnienė Agnė Medeina OK42931
263 Auštrienė Giedrė 32928
264 Daukšienė Valerija Saulė OK62921
265 Viršilaitė Kristina Jaunystė OK32918
266 Valevičiūtė Vilma 62916
267 Valatkaitė Julija Versmė OK72910
268 Zlatkus Ričardas Devyni OK32895
269 Sidaravičienė Aušra Takas OK42886
270 Domarkienė Jolita Versmė OK32884
271 Stanevičienė Rūta Labirintas OK42883
272 Dyšaitė Vytenė Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK42881
272 Krasuckis Rimantas Labirintas OK62881
274 Jurevičiūtė Urtė SM Gaja42880
274 Dūda Kostas Rudamina OK62880
276 Saulėnienė Jolanta Takas OK32879
277 Eimaitis Bernardas Labirintas OK42873
278 Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina OK42854
279 Lavrik-Sazonova Margarita Telšiai OK42852
280 Gvildys Jonas Vytautas Medeina OK, S-Sportas SK22851
281 Motiejūnaitė Deimantė Šilas OK42849
282 Kotlova Martina Sakas OK32847
283 Vengalis Alvydas Kopa OK42844
284 Rybelis Marius 102818
285 Maciulevičius Gintaras Šilas OK62816
286 Ptašekienė Vitalija Devyni OK42815
287 Skučas Vilius Takas OK52810
288 Medvedevas Nikolajus 52800
289 Grublys Lukas Kopa OK62799
290 Juodienė Aurelija 72797
291 Misiūnienė Irina Medeina OK42779
292 Arminas Džeraldas Dviratai - Daistatus42777
293 Andriulionienė Audronė Kopa OK52773
294 Bakutis Algimantas Rudamina OK72772
295 Čaikovskienė Rūta RASKK SK32771
296 Saldžiūnas Viktoras Devyni OK52768
297 Baranauskas Valdas Takas OK52759
298 Baleišis Kęstutis Devyni OK52758
299 Navalinskas Tomas Devyni OK62750
300 Balčius Sigitas 72743
301 Zasčiurinskaitė Elada Medeina OK, SM Gaja82727
302 Vilniūtė Saulė Versmė OK32722
303 Gaižiūnaitė Toma Panevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK32713
304 Alminas Rimvydas Versmė OK22711
305 Stankevičiūtė Irena Dainava OK42705
306 Petkus Matas 42694
307 Babarskas Danielius Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC122685
308 Biržinytė Žemyna SM Gaja32683
309 Mockaitytė Žemyna Medeina OK, SM Gaja62681
310 Brimeris Paulius SM Gaja42679
311 Maumevičienė Arūnė Kopa OK32670
312 Krasuckienė Eglė Labirintas OK42659
313 Drūlia Aras Medeina OK, SM Gaja112651
314 Kursevičius Donatas Kertus BK32650
315 Macijauskė Daiva Perkūnas OK32642
316 Juknaitė Adrijana SM Gaja52641
317 Saunorius Arūnas Sakas OK22635
318 Žemaitytė Emilija SM Gaja42632
319 Valauskė Loreta Telšiai OK32626
320 Kariniauskienė Kazimiera Devyni OK42622
321 Paulienė Jolanta Horizontas SK52619
322 Tunkevičiūtė Gabrielė Sostinės SC, Būdakalnis OK, Perkūnas OK32616
323 Skemundris Rokas SM Gaja112615
324 Jasūdaitė Karina Arboro OK52613
325 Stankevičius Kristis Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija22608
326 Čiapas Agnius Arboro OK22607
327 Barauskas Paulius Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija62600
328 Kutiavinas Vladas Sakas OK22599
329 Kalvaitytė Austėja Būdakalnis OK42589
330 Baltrušaitis Emilis SM Gaja62585
331 Mitrikas Darius Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija22572
332 Traubas Michailas Fortūna OK42564
333 Tirlikienė Rūta Karšuva OK32560
334 Servienė Rita Oriens OK32555
335 Ramanauskas Linas Medeina OK72548
336 Kavaliauskas Regimantas Telšiai OK22547
337 Žilovas Nedas SM Gaja, Takas OK82544
338 Šumskas Gytis S-Sportas SK22543
339 Tunkevičius Martynas Sostinės SC, Būdakalnis OK, Perkūnas OK32540
340 Konsevičiūtė Saulė SM Gaja102536
341 Dubauskytė Elzė SM Gaja92534
342 Ančerienė Violeta Kopa OK52532
343 Valantinas Giedrius Arboro OK22531
344 Litvaitis Ignas SM Gaja112523
345 Paspirgėlis Algimantas Dainava OK82517
346 Taparauskas Gytis SM Gaja52514
347 Bačkienė Rima S-Sportas SK42502
348 Viburytė Asta Rudamina OK32500
349 Garbaliauskas Jonas Arboro OK, Krekenavos gimnazija62498
350 Grublienė Živilė Kopa OK42495
351 Montvilienė Ieva Ąžuolas OK42485
351 Kuprytė Gabrielė Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras32485
353 Jadeška Dagnius Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC52484
353 Bikelienė Ema Labirintas OK32484
355 Krencius Lukas Takas OK32474
356 Mazuraitytė Greta Šiaulių JTC42473
357 Kavaliauskienė Kristina Telšiai OK32464
358 Keinienė Laimutė Devyni OK52462
359 Mendelevičius Mantas Dainava OK22443
359 Kasiulevičienė Roma Kopa OK32443
361 Jauniškis Robertas Fortūna OK22419
362 Zaveckas Andrius Ąžuolas OK22418
363 Batalova Viktorija Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras32415
364 Petrulis Vitalijus Telšiai OK22407
365 Vaišvilaitė Eglė Viesulo SC32392
366 Klicner Tomas Sakas OK, S-Sportas SK22386
367 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK22373
368 Dombrovas Saulius 52371
369 Laukaitis Andrius Medeina OK22364
370 Bedrė Arnas Oriens OK22361
371 Veikšra Sigitas 82348
372 Ulevičius Henrikas Labirintas OK32332
373 Leliašius Egidijus Dainava OK22330
374 Masilionis Remigijus Fortūna OK, radio-o.lt22323
375 Gapšytė Gintarė Šiaulių JTC42322
376 Pakarnienė Raminta Perkūnas OK32315
376 Baleišienė Roma Devyni OK42315
378 Juknevičius Simonas Sakas OK22313
379 Drazdauskienė Jūratė Lėvuo OK52311
380 Girdziušas Dominykas SM Gaja72303
381 Jakulytė Dalia O! Klaipėda32299
382 Dambrauskas Simas Takas OK22293
382 Sapižovaitė Skaiva SM Gaja92293
384 Ramanauskas Kristupas SM Gaja, Medeina OK72291
385 Barzdžius Vytautas Sakas OK22282
386 Šinkūnas Gaudenis Rudamina OK22276
387 Rutkauskaitė Kastė Ąžuolas OK22266
387 Keleckas Šarūnas SM Gaja132266
389 Semaška Darius Medeina OK22264
389 Jasiūnas Andrius Šilas OK22264
391 Budriūnas Justas O! Klaipėda22262
392 Žiupkaitė Viltė SM Gaja52252
393 Velde Reda Ąžuolas OK22248
394 Valatka Paulius Takas OK22247
395 Čirbaitė-Kosteckienė Agnė Rudamina OK42237
396 Litvaitis Simas SM Gaja92230
397 Šataitė Jarūnė Šiaulių JTC22225
398 Smetonis Eimantas SM Gaja52224
399 Simonavičius Gintas Plungės SRC32210
400 Mikalauskaitė Gerda SM Gaja22206
401 Radvilavičius Nauris SM Gaja42205
401 Kavaliauskas Saulius Dainava OK62205
403 Jokūbaitis Giedrius Karšuva OK22204
404 Džiaugys Algirdas Medeina OK22202
405 Jadenkus Evaldas Fortūna OK22197
406 Limantas Karolis Sakas OK22193
407 Beržinis Linas Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC62190
407 Stasiukaitis Tomas 82190
409 Tamaševičius Audrius Sakas OK22189
410 Lukianskas Kajus Rudamina OK32183
411 Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas OK22181
412 Marcinkėnas Ainis SM Gaja42174
413 Šelkovskytė Viltė SM Gaja, Takas OK52168
414 Volkovas Darius Kopa OK22151
415 Jakštys Tomas Karšuva OK22148
416 Rimša Evaldas Sakas OK22140
417 Mikšys Julius 22136
418 Tarulis Deivis Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija72129
419 Petraitis Gytis Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija72125
420 Kisieliutė Silvija Horizontas SK72122
421 Juozulevičius Mantas Medeina OK22120
422 Vachteris Gediminas 22114
422 Servaitė-Bobrovič Kristina Oriens OK22114
424 Časas Vincentas Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC22109
425 Leonaitė Austėja Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC32103
426 Matulevičienė Ramunė Dainava OK32102
427 Petraškevičius Lukas SM Gaja42099
427 Petukienė Evandželina Sakas OK22099
429 Vidžiūnas Nerijus Sakas OK22094
430 Rybelytė Lėja SM Gaja42087
431 Koroliovas Joris 32084
432 Stonienė Kornelija Sakas OK22077
433 Bikelis Vytautas Labirintas OK22076
434 Dūdienė Violeta Rudamina OK32073
434 Borusevičiūtė Emilija SM Gaja22073
436 Danilevičienė Vilija O! Klaipėda32069
436 Miežinis Dominykas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK32069
438 Cicėnas Rimantas Oriens OK22066
439 Jakštys Jonas Sostinės SC32065
440 Adomaitienė Irina Klajūnas OK22063
441 Duliūtė Rugilė Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija22056
442 Baltrušaitytė Rusnė O! Klaipėda42052
443 Skundaitė Augustė SM Gaja52037
444 Bogužinskas Kasparas Medeina OK, SM Gaja102019
445 Grajauskas Lauras Sakas OK22017
446 Trimakė Kristina Medeina OK22008
447 Izokaitis Ričardas Dainava OK81999
448 Misiūnas Matas Medeina OK21997
449 Dokučiajeva Auksė Horizontas SK51996
450 Kvedarauskaitė Džiuga SM Gaja81990
450 Dainytė Rugilė SM Gaja71990
450 Gaižutis Ramūnas Medeina OK81990
453 Korolytė Emilė SM Gaja71989
453 Karlonaitė Beatričė Ąžuolas OK21989
455 Bartkaitis Edmundas Oriens OK21986
456 Jumatovas Eimantas SM Gaja61983
457 Šulčienė Jolanta Perkūnas OK21982
458 Riaukaitė Šarūnė Telšiai OK, KTU31981
459 Vilkelis Jonas Lėvuo OK21979
460 Azaravičiūtė Vika Alytaus SRC71978
461 Perminas Milgaudas Plungės SRC31977
462 Rimkutė Gabija Ąžuolas OK31968
463 Petrovas Vitalijus Jaunystė OK21965
464 Kunčinas Vytautas Alytaus SRC61957
465 Žigilėjienė Milda S-Sportas SK21954
466 Trimakas Gediminas G-Sportas21953
467 Ažusienienė Sigita Rudamina OK41948
468 Kreišmonas Gintaras SM Gaja21944
469 Vasilevičiūtė Justina Klajūnas OK21928
470 Spundzevičius Gytis S-Sportas SK21927
471 Daunoras Saulius RASKK SK21926
472 Ivanauskaitė Rasa Ąžuolas OK21920
473 Petraitis Rytis Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija71919
474 Tarnauskas Dovydas SM Gaja41905
475 Paknys Raimondas Labirintas OK21903
475 Starkus Mindaugas Jaunystė OK21903
477 Paužas Emilis Dainava OK, SM Gaja31900
478 Šalnienė Jonė Fortūna OK21899
479 Gramalas Virginijus Versmė OK31897
480 Laurinonis Vytenis SM Gaja81894
481 Lukianskas Valdas Rudamina OK21885
482 Rudėnas Darius Fortūna OK21879
483 Budginas Vytas Rudamina OK21872
484 Šimanauskas Mindaugas Labirintas OK21865
484 Drazdauskas Feliksas Sostinės SC, Lėvuo OK21865
486 Gvildienė Virginija Medeina OK21864
487 Radžvilas Augustas Šiaulių JTC31861
488 Kevėnaitė Agilė Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras21857
488 Špukaitė Karolina Sakas OK21857
490 Tarėla Eimantas SM Gaja111855
491 Bajoriūnas Gediminas Saulė OK31849
492 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK21847
493 Tėvelytė Eidvilė Horizontas SK31834
494 Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė Šilas OK21831
495 Šeinauskas Jonas Oriens OK31824
496 Burneckis Valdas Javonis OK31818
497 Kavaliauskas Džiugas Telšiai OK31808
497 Kalvaitis Aidis Būdakalnis OK21808
499 Gecevičiūtė Dalia Fortūna OK21799
500 Stonys Daugirdas Sakas OK21798
501 Poškus Ignas Šiaulių JTC21787
502 Brazys Remigijus 21776
503 Blažukas Laertas Alytaus SRC81768
504 Kulikauskienė Danutė Sakas OK21765
505 Rybelis Dominykas SM Gaja51760
506 Stanelis Saulius Šiaulių JTC21758
507 Grėbliūnė Justina Dainava OK61752
508 Jaraitė Smiltė SM Gaja21741
509 Šimkonytė Greta Medeina OK, SM Gaja61732
510 Astrauskienė Lina Sakas OK21729
511 Krasauskas Vytautas Fortūna OK21724
512 Oškinis Vytautas Rudamina OK21713
513 Arasimavičius Vidimantas Labirintas OK21709
514 Kvedarauskaitė Gerda SM Gaja61692
515 Bernikas Domas Šiaulių JTC21689
516 Padagas Arūnas Jaunystė OK21683
517 Valinčius Domantas SM Gaja51679
517 Janulynienė Eglė Javonis OK21679
519 Montvila Mykolas Sostinės SC31674
520 Kubaitis Arūnas Ąžuolas OK21672
521 Denisovaitė Rugilė O! Klaipėda41665
522 Pečiulis Joris Medeina OK21660
523 Kapilovas Tomas Šiaulių JTC21641
524 Jurginis Andrius Labirintas OK21636
525 Urbaitytė Goda Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC21608
526 Mackevičius Vigirdas Rudamina OK21602
527 Marcinkus Julius 21598
528 Kireilienė Dalė Takas OK21595
529 Jonauskė Reda Jaunystė OK21582
530 Bielinis Kazys Rudamina OK21575
531 Naujokaitė Austėja SM Gaja21571
532 Šidlauskas Gvidas Šiaulių JTC21569
533 Morkūnas Pijus SM Gaja61553
534 Barzdžiūtė Aistė Šiaulių JTC21549
535 Milašauskaitė Morta Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC21527
536 Paulauskas Linas SM Gaja41525
537 Gaupšas Mantas Sakas OK21501
538 Šinkūnaitė Viltė Rudamina OK21498
539 Bartkevičius Algirdas SM Gaja, Takas OK11480
540 Liandzbergas Mykolas Šiaulių JTC21472
540 Juškaitė Kotryna SM Gaja21472
542 Mikalauskienė Daiva Saulė OK21457
543 Sekevičius Kristupas SM Gaja61455
544 Šaltinis Laurynas Alytaus SRC41445
545 Kavoliūnaitė Eleonora Horizontas SK21437
546 Tamoševičienė Dovilė Ąžuolas OK21434
547 Bendikas Tomas 41428
548 Naudžius Kęstutis Andromedos ainiai21423
549 Abukaitytė Brigita Šiaulių JTC21400
550 Beliūnas Vytautas Šilas OK11397
551 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK11392
552 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK21382
553 Germanavičius Pranas Ąžuolas OK11373
554 Tervydavičius Domas Alytaus SRC21365
554 Rudys Adrijus Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK21365
556 Miliūtė Raimonda Dainava OK21361
557 Karčiauskaitė Dovilė 21336
558 Lapinskas Andojas Perkūnas OK11327
559 Trečiokaitė Emilija Vilija 21324
560 Staišiūnas Viktoras Ąžuolas OK11319
560 Čečinaitė Lina Oriens OK21319
562 Lipinskaitė Emilija Šiaulių JTC21317
563 Šalnaitė Eglė Fortūna OK, Sostinės SC31311
564 Miknys Simonas Plungės SRC21305
565 Valavičius Matas SM Gaja, Takas OK21300
566 Kanapkienė Živilė Klajūnas OK21298
567 Pupelytė Bitė SM Gaja31294
568 Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK11292
569 Bacys Modestas Igtisa SK11291
569 Kriukas Oskaras Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK11291
571 Ševeliovas Artūras 21290
572 Vaitkus Lukas Versmė OK11281
573 Gipas Marijonas Medeina OK11270
573 Jasiūnas Gabrielius SM Gaja41270
575 Laurinaitis Raimondas Versmė OK11268
576 Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK11266
577 Stupelis Rimvydas Telšiai OK11265
578 Michailovas Andrius Arboro OK11263
578 Novičenko Eduard Šiurpys OK11263
580 Skuodas Kasparas Plungės SRC21256
581 Pocevičius Mantas Sakas OK, S-Sportas SK11252
582 Vidžiūnas Paulius Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC11241
583 Benetis Vytenis Būdakalnis OK11236
584 Kanapė Jokūbas SM Gaja11229
585 Gabšys Ignas Sakas OK11228
586 Arbašauskas Simas SM Gaja31227
587 Vaičiulis Vytautas TRItonas11221
588 Narvydas Simonas Mohikanai SK11217
589 Talkevičius Titas 11210
590 Kaklauskas Justas SM Gaja11204
591 Kaušakys Dovydas Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija11195
592 Paukštis Domas SM Gaja11193
592 Pakarnis Vytautas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK11193
594 Archipovas Justinas Perkūnas OK11192
595 Valatka Andrius Šilas OK11188
596 Vaišvilas Marius Arboro OK11186
597 Dobilinskas Martynas Antaris Team11184
598 Džiaugys Artūras Medeina OK11183
599 Valskis Darius S-Sportas SK11178
600 Petrauskas Andrius Klajūnas OK11172
601 Sukauskas Dovydas Telšiai OK21164
602 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK11163
603 Šulčys Nerijus Perkūnas OK11161
604 Baradinskas Vakaris Klajūnas OK11159
605 Batuchin Igor O! Klaipėda31158
606 Kazakauskas Donatas Softera11154
607 Misiūnas Justas Medeina OK11147
608 Valiūnas Kostas Saulė OK11146
609 Ambrazas Ignas S-Sportas SK11141
609 Pabrėža Ramūnas Jaunystė OK11141
611 Rutkauskas Vaidotas Jalle OK11136
612 Zakas Donatas 11124
613 Šteinys Rytis Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC11115
614 Masevičiūtė Kristina Dainava OK11114
615 Juozumas Donatas Telšiai OK11110
616 Platakis Audrius Telšiai OK11109
617 Rubežius Kristupas Telšiai OK21105
618 Keras Arijus Šiaulių JTC11101
619 Gečienė Gintarė Igtisa SK11099
620 Petraitis Rolandas Oriens OK11098
621 Petkevičius Emilis Fortūna OK11095
622 Kazanavičius Narūnas Sakas OK11093
623 Saldukas Vygintas Oriens OK11092
624 Velde Augusts Ąžuolas OK11090
625 Zhuravleva Margarita Devyni OK11089
626 Ruzgas Darius Karinės oro pajėgos11087
627 Minčinauskytė Gabija Šiaulių JTC11085
628 Šatas Arūnas Sakas OK11083
629 Saulėnas Paulius Takas OK11080
629 Šepikas Simas Telšiai OK11080
631 Kazlauskas Donatas Saulė OK11072
632 Stankūnas Mindaugas Horizontas SK11071
633 Kalvaitis Danius Būdakalnis OK11070
633 Šimeliauskas Robertas Dainava OK11070
635 Kaminskas Remigijus Oriens OK11068
636 Paišys Gytis 11066
637 Mikšys Eugenijus Šilalės SM11065
638 Milius Domantas Alytaus SRC21058
639 Petukaitė Agnė Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC11057
640 Jasinskas Linas Dainava OK11051
641 Dolgovienė Vida Ąžuolas OK11050
642 Čergelis Donatas Oriens OK11048
643 Maciulevičius Pijus Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC11047
644 Bacienė Evelina Igtisa SK11041
645 Rinkevičius Darius 11038
645 Baranauskas Martynas Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC11038
647 Stankūnienė Ieva Horizontas SK11036
647 Žilovas Devis Takas OK11036
649 Sriubaitė Eva Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK11035
649 Misiūnė Aušra Medeina OK11035
651 Staišiūnas Vytautas Ąžuolas OK11029
652 Paulauskienė Renata Medeina OK11028
652 Archipovaitė Živilė Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK11028
654 Pranskevičius Stasys Lėvuo OK11022
654 Sriubas Vainius Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK21022
656 Malūkas Arūnas Telšiai OK11021
657 Brazauskaitė Leokadija 11018
658 Baltriukaitė Ieva Jaunystė OK11017
659 Valatkevičius Rytis Sostinės SC11014
659 Pašakinskas Romualdas Jaunystė OK11014
661 Denisovas Eimantas Horizontas SK21013
662 Astrauskienė Raimonda Sakas OK11011
663 Grigonytė Ugnė Takas OK11009
664 Šulskis Audronis Kopa OK11007
665 Sobeckis Dainius Horizontas SK11005
666 Jurkonytė Aušrinė SM Gaja11002
667 Milašiūtė Sofija Sostinės SC1997
668 Baniulytė Deimilė SM Gaja1994
669 Stanionienė Angėlė Oriens OK1989
669 Kutkienė Violeta Medeina OK1989
671 Tirlikaitė Gabrielė Karšuva OK1987
672 Pigagienė Iveta Ąžuolas OK1985
673 Zhuravlev Ivan Devyni OK1982
674 Koženiauskaitė Emilija 3978
675 Sungaila Kajus Šiaulių JTC1974
676 Genienė Indrė Kopa OK1969
677 Paplauskaitė Gytė SM Gaja1968
677 Dementavičiūtė Aistė Takas OK1968
679 Eimontaitė Greta SM Gaja1967
680 Butkevičius Emilis SM Gaja1965
681 Kalvaitytė Patricija O! Klaipėda1963
681 Samčenkienė Dainora Sakas OK1963
683 Melaika Kazimieras Oriens OK1960
683 Petukauskas Jonas Horizontas SK2960
685 Abukaitytė Rugilė Sakas OK1958
686 Peldžiūtė Ernesta Ąžuolas OK1957
687 Vilkelienė Danutė Lėvuo OK1951
688 Misikas Nerijus Sakas OK1950
689 Žvirzdinas Justas Telšiai OK2949
689 Pigagaitė Aistė Sostinės SC1949
691 Lažinskienė Dovilė Medeina OK1946
692 Milašauskas Darius Sakas OK1945
693 Piličiauskaitė Lingė Kamanė Sostinės SC1942
694 Jaloveckas Pijus Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras1941
695 Pozingytė Ernesta 1937
696 Greičius Deividas SM Gaja1928
697 Tautkevičius Vytautas Takas OK1927
697 Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas OK1927
699 Liubinskienė Justina O! Klaipėda1925
700 Mickevičius Ovidijus Devyni OK1915
701 Dubauskis Jurgis SM Gaja1914
702 Raubickas Vytenis Jalle OK1909
703 Piktūrna Vidmantas Kopa OK1907
704 Aleksiejūnas Vėjas SM Gaja1906
705 Jonaitis Tomas S-Sportas SK1901
705 Krapauskaitė Gustė Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras1901
707 Saročka Martynas Šiaulių JTC1895
708 Padegimas Domantas SM Gaja2894
709 Domarkas Gintaras Versmė OK1892
709 Malakauskas Gabrielius Šiaulių JTC1892
711 Cibulskis Daivaras Šiurpys OK1887
711 Ramoška Skirmantas Medeina OK1887
713 Širvinskaitė Lidija Rudamina OK1886
714 Sazonova Žaneta Sostinės SC1879
714 Jautakienė Giedrė Rudamina OK1879
714 Mangevičiutė Meda Lėvuo OK, Vilnius Deaf team1879
717 Dovidavičiūtė Luka 1878
718 Andrijauskaitė Eglė Horizontas SK1864
718 Bacevičiūtė Medeina S-Sportas SK1864
720 Kontrimavičius Arnas Sostinės SC1860
720 Ziaziulytė Smiltė Greta 1860
722 Masiliūnaitė Martyna Šiaulių JTC1858
722 Umbrasaitė-Maišelė Justė Perkūnas OK1858
724 Kazanavičius Arnas Sakas OK1857
725 Bislytė Ugnė SM Gaja1856
726 Čiapienė Viltė Arboro OK1855
727 Šapranauskas Jonas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK1854
727 Gedminas Teodoras O! Klaipėda1854
729 Navickas Darius 1851
729 Sirvydis Viktoras Telšiai OK1851
731 Eigėlis Rimantas Labirintas OK1850
732 Jadevičiūtė Barbora Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK1849
733 Sausaitis Mindaugas Horizontas SK1845
734 Mackonis Adolfas Perkūnas OK1843
735 Mockus Martynas Šiaulių JTC2840
736 Rimkutė Rusnė SM Gaja1839
737 Vilimaitė Izabelė SM Gaja1835
738 Barzdžius Rokas Šiaulių JTC1833
739 Juška Skaidrius 1831
739 Dapkevičius Vytenis 1831
741 Balčiūnas Ignas Šiaulių JTC2823
742 Eigelė Lina O! Klaipėda2821
743 Ulevičienė Jūratė Labirintas OK2820
743 Uksaitė Ugnė Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras1820
745 Skaisgirytė Austė Takas OK1814
745 Petrulaitis Vytautas Rudamina OK1814
747 Atkočienė Jurgita 1809
748 Kontautas Justinas 1790
749 Kerpauskaitė Anelė Takas OK1789
750 Labanauskas Dovydas Šiaulių JTC1784
751 Mažlekaitė Ieva 1782
752 Norkutė Ugnė Sostinės SC1778
753 Barvydaitytė Ugnė Horizontas SK1776
753 Docienė Julija Javonis OK1776
755 Firantienė Irena Takas OK1775
756 Momkus Dovydas O! Klaipėda1774
757 Gružas Armantas Šiauliai JTC1765
758 Skupeika Giedrius S-Sportas SK1762
759 Paulauskienė Raminta Telšiai OK1761
760 Subatkytė Rugilė Arboro OK, Krekenavos gimnazija1759
761 Čekauskaitė Vigita Oriens OK1756
762 Zemeckas Vytautas 1751
763 Kulikauskaitė Gytė Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC1741
764 Unikas Joris SM Gaja1740
765 Petrevičienė Aistė Fortūna OK1735
766 Dambrauskienė Genovaitė Takas OK1734
767 Žiugžda Aidas Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC1731
768 Zhuravleva Vika Ąžuolas OK1717
769 Šukytė Ieva Šiaulių JTC1714
770 Užpalis Vincas Perkūnas OK2711
771 Bindokas Jokūbas SM Gaja1709
772 Masytė Evelina 1708
773 Dambrauskaitė Eglė Medeina OK1705
773 Mikalajūnas Matas O! Klaipėda, Neringos SM1705
775 Kančiauskas Šarūnas Šiaulių JTC1698
776 Krupinas Eugenijus 1692
776 Šimkutė Beatričė O! Klaipėda1692
778 Marcinkevičius Nojus SM Gaja1689
778 Pociūtė Goda Plungės SRC1689
780 Kosteckas Justas Rudamina OK2686
781 Žitkus Deividas Jalle OK1685
782 Sutkienė Kristina Telšiai OK1684
783 Kaminskas Modestas Plungės SRC1681
784 Urumova Sara 1673
785 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK1672
785 Pušinytė Deimantė Šiaulių JTC1672
787 Sausaitis Arnas Horizontas SK1661
788 Saukaitė Gabija Telšiai OK1657
789 Nevulis Dovydas Šiaulių JTC1653
790 Kučejevaitė Goda Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK1649
791 Majauskas Matas Plungės SRC1647
792 Tankeliavičius Lukas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK1641
793 Bernikas Titas Šiaulių JTC1638
794 Skripkauskaitė Skaistė O! Klaipėda1637
795 Žilinskienė Kira Būdakalnis OK1634
796 Avinaitė Vita Saulė OK1630
797 Chromanskis Pijus Šiaulių JTC1628
798 Petrauskas Aivaras Šiaulių JTC1627
799 Limantas Gvidas Šiaulių JTC1623
800 Navaslauskas Paulius Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK1607
801 Sobeckis Joris Horizontas SK1597
802 Liubinas Deividas Šiaulių JTC1590
802 Garuckas Gintautas SM Gaja1590
804 Papreckis Povilas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK1585
805 Kučinskaitė Viltė Šiaulių JTC1584
806 Kedys Povilas Sostinės SC1581
807 Ignatavičius Majus Alytaus SRC1580
808 Konopliova Karina 1576
808 Danilaitė Ieva Rudamina OK1576
810 Vidžiūnas Julius Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC1573
811 Saukaitė Goda Telšiai OK1572
812 Dubinka Titas 1567
813 Rakauskas Pijus Dubysos SM1556
814 Baranauskaitė Vaida Origami Runners1554
815 Riukaitė Ignė Šiaulių JTC1528
816 Liepa Dominykas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK1517
817 Juška Jonas Kauno BMK1511
818 Tamoševičiūtė Jogailė 1507
819 Šimanauskaitė Ieva Javonis OK1500
820 Lingytė Kamilė Plungės SRC1497
821 Lukošius Edvardas Leitė SK1485
822 Ramoškaitė Liepa Šiaulių JTC1481
823 Levickienė Miglė Lėvuo OK1473
824 Sausaitis Teresa Horizontas SK1471
825 Jonauskienė Janina Devyni OK1468
826 Eigelis Dominykas O! Klaipėda1461
827 Kubilius Ainius SM Gaja1426
828 Truskaitė Taja Alytaus SRC1425
829 Lukoševičius Mantas 1410
830 Lebioda Algirdas Labirintas OK1404
831 Vasiliauskienė Virginija Oriens OK1400
832 Kančiauskas Arnas Šiaulių JTC1393
833 Rusakevičius Motiejus 1376
834 Gudauskas Laurynas Šiaulių JTC1374
835 Pačkauskienė Gražina Labirintas OK1343
836 Švetkauskas Edgaras 1342
837 Šimkus Rytis SM Gaja2323
838 Stankevičius Rytas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK1322
839 Labanauskas Augustas Šiaulių JTC1316
840 Petraitienė Birutė Jaunystė OK1307
841 Belickas Gaudenis 1302
842 Miltinis Marius Perkūnas OK1301
843 Anučauskis Vilius O! Klaipėda1253
844 Navalinskienė Rita Devyni OK1220
845 Račkauskaitė Fausta Plungės SRC1200
846 Skulskis Ainis Šiaulių JTC1185
847 Litvinaitė Živilė Perkūnas OK1173
848 Gološčapovas Danas SM Gaja1104
849 Dusevičius Titas Sostinės SC159


Atgal