dbtopas login
Reitingai → Orientavimosi slidėmis reitingai
arrow_back 2024-05-31
VietaVardasKlubasVaržybų skaičiusReitingas
1 Ambrazas Ignas S-Sportas SK44157
2 Kavaliauskas Regimantas Telšiai OK74154
3 Petrulis Vitalijus Telšiai OK64128
4 Šulčys Kasparas Perkūnas OK84105
5 Šulčys Nerijus Perkūnas OK64095
6 Gerasimov Andrej S-Sportas SK74026
7 Aleliūnas Vilius S-Sportas SK53982
8 Traubas Adomas Fortūna OK53813
9 Bačkys Rolandas S-Sportas SK83781
10 Ralys Vytautas Perkūnas OK53763
11 Andrašiūnas Petras Sakas OK, S-Sportas SK43706
12 Novičenko Eduard Šiurpys OK63698
13 Ambrazas Svajūnas S-Sportas SK43682
14 Pralgauskis Danielius Takas OK83679
15 Ščerbavičius Edvardas Fortūna OK53658
16 Boguška Dalius Lėvuo OK33623
17 Petrovas Lukas Perkūnas OK43595
18 Žilinskas Tautvydas Būdakalnis OK33519
19 Kazlauskas Tadas Fortūna OK63506
20 Žigilėjus Aidas Perkūnas OK, S-Sportas SK33503
21 Kvedaravičius Mindaugas Lėvuo OK63502
22 Lapinskas Andojas Perkūnas OK33482
23 Januškevičius Regimantas Fortūna OK63478
24 Ražaitytė Gabija Individualiai63470
25 Masilionis Remigijus Fortūna OK, radio-o.lt63468
26 Drazdauskas Laimis Lėvuo OK33356
27 Čaplikas Laimonas Takas OK33352
28 Liubartas Artūras Perkūnas OK43341
29 Paužas Henrikas Dainava OK33293
30 Dienys Algirdas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK43290
31 Kriukas Darius Perkūnas OK43274
32 Arlauskienė Ramunė Būdakalnis OK, Perkūnas OK63252
33 Tėvelis Ričardas Horizontas SK43240
34 Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė S-Sportas SK53213
35 Astrauskas Marius Sakas OK43211
36 Tamoševičiūtė Emilija Ąžuolas OK53204
37 Murėnas Aurimas Medeina OK63196
38 Masevičiūtė Kristina Dainava OK83186
39 Aranskis Artūras Šilas OK43176
40 Paužaitė Sandra Dainava OK73165
41 Januškevičienė Asta Fortūna OK93135
42 Mockus Pranas Šilas OK43093
43 Cicėnas Rimantas Oriens OK53092
44 Traubienė Aistė Fortūna OK63078
45 Sušinskaitė Miglė Fortūna OK93045
46 Saldukas Vygintas Oriens OK43043
47 Radzivonas Zenonas Šilas OK43002
48 Šulčienė Jolanta Perkūnas OK72997
49 Karaša Darius Takas OK32975
50 Gumenikovas Andrejus Dainava OK32971
51 Kilbauskas Darius S-Sportas SK32962
52 Žilovas Devis Takas OK62951
53 Adomaitienė Irina Klajūnas OK32874
54 Mickuvienė Algirda Perkūnas OK32871
55 Archipovas Justinas Perkūnas OK42789
56 Kniukšta Romualdas Rudamina OK42775
57 Gvildienė Vilija Medeina OK, S-Sportas SK52770
58 Girinskytė Malvina Arboro OK62751
59 Rimša Evaldas Sakas OK62737
60 Žvinytė Inga Klajūnas OK42734
61 Sakalauskaitė Karolina Perkūnas OK72704
62 Trakimas Vytautas Fortūna OK32685
63 Balčiūnaitė Lina Takas OK42638
64 Bartkevičienė Aušra Takas OK32625
65 Radzivonas Benas Šilas OK42593
66 Gapšytė Ieva Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC72590
67 Gvildys Jonas Vytautas Medeina OK, S-Sportas SK22538
68 Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas OK32471
69 Mendelevičius Mantas Dainava OK52442
70 Vaitkus Rokas Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC22403
71 Saženytė Eugenija Fortūna OK42395
72 Kalvaitis Nojus Būdakalnis OK22383
73 Šalnienė Jonė Fortūna OK52355
74 Krėpšta Simonas Takas OK22354
75 Kantautas Marius Lėvuo OK22334
76 Maišelis Jonas Perkūnas OK22280
77 Rimkus Mantas Ąžuolas OK22271
78 Traubaitė Judita Fortūna OK22258
79 Nakvosas Mindaugas Sakas OK22246
80 Rimkus Tautvydas Ąžuolas OK, SM Gaja32235
81 Jurgaitis Vaidas Sakas OK22213
82 Petravičius Rokas Sakas OK32146
82 Dulius Dominykas Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija22146
84 Kotlova Martina Sakas OK42139
85 Dienytė Margarita Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK22124
86 Zaliauskas Vincas Būdakalnis OK22070
87 Traubaitė Saulė Sostinės SC, Fortūna OK22023
88 Ambrazienė Ainė S-Sportas SK21997
89 Umbrasaitė-Maišelė Justė Perkūnas OK21974
90 Grikšas Rolandas Takas OK21958
91 Mackevičius Tadas Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras21933
92 Stupelis Rimvydas Telšiai OK21893
93 Siudikienė Dalia Rudamina OK21844
94 Dementavičius Tadas Takas OK, SM Gaja21839
95 Juodišius Julius Fortūna OK21772
96 Sutkienė Kristina Telšiai OK21766
97 Jaloveckas Pijus Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras21749
98 Šimkonienė Asta Medeina OK21728
99 Einikytė Reda Jaunystė OK21725
100 Kaušakys Dovydas Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija21704
101 Stonys Daugirdas Sakas OK21695
102 Jadeška Dagnius Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC21646
103 Časas Adomas Ąžuolas OK21640
104 Kučejevaitė Goda Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK21638
105 Liegutė Ugnė Takas OK21636
106 Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta Lėvuo OK21634
107 Kumpytė Rasa Lėvuo OK41621
108 Jakštys Vytautas Lėvuo OK21599
109 Antanavičius Kęstutis Telšiai OK21591
110 Buožys Egidijus Telšiai OK21584
111 Gapšytė Gintarė Šiaulių JTC21582
112 Mitrikas Darius Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija21567
113 Davidavičiūtė Neda Takas OK, SM Gaja21536
114 Baltriukaitė Ieva Jaunystė OK21516
115 Matulionytė Erika SM Gaja, Takas OK21515
116 Ranonis Gediminas Fortūna OK21514
117 Dyšaitė Vytenė Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK21498
118 Klevinskas Justas Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC21473
119 Drazdauskaitė Viktorija Ąžuolas OK21432
120 Jatulytė Austėja Šiaulių JTC21419
121 Abukaitytė Rugilė Sakas OK21392
122 Kazlauskas Osvaldas Medeina OK, SM Gaja21361
123 Kudarauskas Nojus Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC21354
124 Nakvosė Nadežda Sakas OK21342
125 Mazuraitytė Greta Šiaulių JTC21301
126 Kiela Daumantas S-Sportas SK11226
127 Mikalauskaitė Gerda SM Gaja21216
128 Remendaitė Ema SM Gaja, Takas OK21202
129 Valantinas Giedrius Arboro OK11197
130 Stulgys Donatas Dainava OK, S-Sportas SK11193
131 Šiškovas Jurijus Šiurpys OK11123
132 Šinkevičius Dovydas Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras21120
133 Murėnas Kasparas Medeina OK, SM Gaja11105
134 Šidlauskas Gvidas Šiaulių JTC11098
135 Jokubauskis Tijus Sostinės SC, Telšiai OK11088
136 Motiejūnaitė Ugnė Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK21080
137 Mickus Donatas Sakas OK11057
138 Kavoliūnaitė Eleonora Horizontas SK21055
139 Borusevičiūtė Emilija SM Gaja21052
140 Zemeckas Vytautas 21047
141 Aleliūnienė Vesta S-Sportas SK11042
142 Mačiulis Dainius Takas OK11029
143 Gapšys Artūras Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC11021
144 Lazauskas Domas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK11020
145 Sausaitis Arnas Horizontas SK11016
146 Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina OK11002
147 Kisieliutė Silvija Horizontas SK21000
148 Miežinis Dominykas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK1999
149 Pranckaitis Dovidas Arboro OK1996
149 Kalvaitis Darius Būdakalnis OK1996
151 Barauskas Rokas Arboro OK1958
152 Učkuronis Aleksandras Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK1954
153 Papreckis Povilas Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK1943
154 Jaseliūnas Kajus Šiaulių JTC1941
155 Šalkauskas Algirdas Oriens OK1927
156 Raudeliūnas Laimis Perkūnas OK1918
157 Žigilėjienė Milda S-Sportas SK1871
158 Litvaitis Simas SM Gaja1862
159 Litvaitis Ignas SM Gaja1822
160 Michnovič Viktorija Būdakalnis OK1810
161 Stasiukaitis Tomas 2807
162 Stankevičiūtė Gabija SM Gaja, Takas OK1798
163 Serva Rimantas Oriens OK1772
164 Navaslauskas Paulius Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK1759
164 Viksvienė Renata Oriens OK1759
166 Šimkonytė Greta Medeina OK, SM Gaja1758
167 Aleliūnaitė Irmantė Perkūnas OK1754
168 Balčiūnas Ignas Šiaulių JTC1730
169 Jasinskas Linas Dainava OK1728
170 Mackonis Adolfas Perkūnas OK1702
171 Rutkauskas Pijus Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC1700
172 Traubas Michailas Fortūna OK1697
173 Boguškaitė Ieva Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras1694
174 Kiela Dainius S-Sportas SK1691
175 Lukošius Nojus Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK1690
176 Andrijauskaitė Gabrielė Telšiai OK2674
177 Valaitė Indrė Ąžuolas OK1661
178 Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo OK1646
179 Reinartaitė Vaida Fortūna OK1642
180 Užienė Patricija Perkūnas OK1637
181 Jauniškis Robertas Fortūna OK1611
182 Špukaitė Karolina Sakas OK1601
183 Sungaila Kajus Šiaulių JTC1596
184 Drazdauskaitė Brigita Lėvuo OK1589
185 Kalvaitis Aidis Būdakalnis OK1588
186 Radžius Antanas Lėvuo OK1530
187 Dementavičiūtė Aistė Takas OK1525
188 Pikturna Algirdas Takas OK1504
189 Zubavičius Rokas Horizontas SK1502
190 Garbaliauskas Jonas Arboro OK, Krekenavos gimnazija1487
191 Sušinskas Žilvinas Fortūna OK1448
192 Kavaliauskas Džiugas Telšiai OK1417
193 Diržiūtė Gedvilė Lėvuo OK, Sostinės SC1413
194 Šalnaitė Eglė Fortūna OK, Sostinės SC1409
195 Tunkevičius Martynas Sostinės SC, Būdakalnis OK, Perkūnas OK1359
196 Krapauskaitė Gustė Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras1339
197 Lukoševičius Mantas 1305
198 Ranonienė Loreta Fortūna OK1301
199 Liekytė Izabelė Šiaulių JTC1300
200 Valavičius Matas SM Gaja, Takas OK1129
201 Bičiuchin Valerij 1102
202 Paužas Emilis Dainava OK, SM Gaja138


Atgal