WOC classic
GBR, Darnaway Forest, Aviemore, SCO, 1976-09-24

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 15.5 km 24 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Johansen Egil NORNorway 1:31:22 5:54
2
Pettersson Rolf SWESweden 1:33:15 6:01
3
Jacobsen Svein NORNorway 1:33:49 6:03
4
Nuuros Risto FINFinland 1:34:32 6:06
5
Salminen Markku FINFinland 1:36:31 6:14
6
Hulliger Dieter SUISwitzerland 1:39:27 6:25
7
Wolf Dieter SUISwitzerland 1:39:40 6:26
8
Pettersson Gert SWESweden 1:40:26 6:29
9
Kačmarčik Jaroslav TCHCzechoslovakia 1:40:55 6:31
10
Halvorsen Oystein NORNorway 1:41:16 6:32
11
Uher Petr TCHCzechoslovakia 1:41:17 6:32
12
Johansson Erik SWESweden 1:42:05 6:35
13
Horisberger Max SUISwitzerland 1:43:00 6:39
14
Fjærestad Jan NORNorway 1:43:05 6:39
15
Makirinta Hannu FINFinland 1:43:21 6:40
16
Mäkinen Matti FINFinland 1:44:12 6:43
17
Undeland Lars Henrik SWESweden 1:44:33 6:45
18
Lenhart Zdenek TCHCzechoslovakia 1:44:52 6:46
19
Christensen Ivan DENDenmark 1:44:59 6:46
20
Peck Geoff GBRGreat Britain 1:46:33 6:52
21
Lyndgaard Kurt DENDenmark 1:47:48 6:57
22
John Karl SUISwitzerland 1:48:07 6:59
23
Schwall Kurt BELBelgium 1:48:52 7:01
24
Jensen Kurt DENDenmark 1:49:03 7:02
25
Silvestre Jean Claude FRAFrance 1:51:03 7:10
26
Sugiyama Takashi JPNJapan 1:53:06 7:18
27
Horinek Jaroslav TCHCzechoslovakia 1:53:28 7:19
28
Robinson John NZLNew Zealand 1:54:07 7:22
29
Down Mike GBRGreat Britain 1:54:39 7:24
30
Tarr Alex AUSAustralia 1:56:44 7:32
31
Beck U FRGWest Germany 1:58:38 7:39
32
Ongania Maurice AUSAustralia 2:00:15 7:45
33
Bunert Jorg FRGWest Germany 2:01:55 7:52
34
Bousser Etienne FRAFrance 2:02:31 7:54
35
Belmas Gérald FRAFrance 2:03:22 7:58
36
Losiowski Richard FRAFrance 2:03:43 7:59
37
Turbyfill Robert USAUnited States 2:05:50 8:07
38
Johnsen Keld DENDenmark 2:05:51 8:07
39
Willemsens Daniel BELBelgium 2:06:19 8:09
40
Lowry Ron CANCanada 2:06:33 8:10
41
Plumb Rik GBRGreat Britain 2:06:42 8:10
42
Whitecliffe Greg NZLNew Zealand 2:10:01 8:23
43
Oliver John AUSAustralia 2:10:27 8:25
44
Pucher Johann AUTAustria 2:11:00 8:27
45
Pucher Erich AUTAustria 2:11:36 8:29
46
Gagarin Peter USAUnited States 2:12:17 8:32
47
De St Croix Ted CANCanada 2:13:00 8:35
48
Healy Pat IRLIreland 2:13:08 8:35
49
Hunter Gordon CANCanada 2:13:42 8:38
50
Dimmer Peter FRGWest Germany 2:18:31 8:56
51
Mackels Hermann BELBelgium 2:18:51 8:57
52
Breidenich Rainer FRGWest Germany 2:22:28 9:11
53
Dent Tim AUSAustralia 2:22:46 9:13
54
Jeanmenne Serge BELBelgium 2:25:04 9:22
55
Kainrath Eugen AUTAustria 2:26:02 9:25
56
Shandurkov Vasil BULBulgaria 2:29:07 9:37
57
Denev Plamen BULBulgaria 2:34:12 9:57
58
Rosenbaum Franz AUTAustria 2:35:48 10:03
59
Hawkins Richard USAUnited States 2:36:50 10:07
60
Hollinger Wilbert IRLIreland 2:39:43 10:18
61
Mccormack Paget IRLIreland 2:39:46 10:18
62
Battley Colin NZLNew Zealand 2:41:49 10:26
63
Young Wally IRLIreland 2:42:59 10:31
64
Davies John NZLNew Zealand 2:45:25 10:40
65
Robertson Scott CANCanada 2:50:02 10:58
  Hirst Chris GBRGreat Britain dsq