Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | suma | 1 diena | 2 diena |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levicheva Nadezhda | RUS | Trud | 2:39:42 | 1:11:21 ( 2) | 1:28:21 ( 1) |
2 |
Bandzaitytė Giedrė | LTU | Žalgiris | 2:41:34 | 1:11:53 ( 3) | 1:29:41 ( 2) |
3 |
Vilkelienė Danutė | LTU | Žalgiris | 2:43:42 | 1:12:50 ( 4) | 1:30:52 ( 4) |
4 |
Ikamaitė Virginija | LTU | Žalgiris | 2:44:39 | 1:14:00 ( 5) | 1:30:39 ( 3) |
5 |
Namovira Irina | LAT | Daugava | 2:45:19 | 1:09:43 ( 1) | 1:35:36 (11) |
6 |
Johanson Riju | EST | Joud | 2:49:16 | 1:14:37 ( 6) | 1:34:39 ( 8) |
7 |
Zvirbule Daine | LAT | Varpa | 2:49:55 | 1:15:05 ( 7) | 1:34:50 ( 9) |
8 |
Barsukova Tatiana | URS | Burevestnik | 2:50:26 | 1:16:43 ( 9) | 1:33:43 ( 7) |
9 |
Bagočiūnienė Jolanta | LTU | Žalgiris | 2:55:31 | 1:18:08 (10) | 1:37:23 (12) |
10 |
Kirichenko Elena | RUS | Spartak | 2:56:41 | 1:25:38 (22) | 1:31:03 ( 5) |
11 |
Stepanova Irina | RUS | Zenit | 3:00:54 | 1:22:54 (16) | 1:38:00 (14) |
12 |
Mulevskaia Galina | URS | Trud | 3:00:58 | 1:18:24 (11) | 1:42:34 (21) |
13 |
Davydova Svetlana | URS | Burevestnik | 3:01:00 | 1:19:21 (12) | 1:41:39 (20) |
14 |
Lekanova Irina | URS | Spartak | 3:01:15 | 1:22:55 (18) | 1:38:20 (15) |
15 |
Peilāne Dace | LAT | Daugava | 3:01:42 | 1:16:09 ( 8) | 1:45:33 (28) |
16 |
Veršinskienė Nijolė | LTU | Nemunas | 3:02:15 | 1:26:46 (23) | 1:35:29 (10) |
17 |
Nikitenko Olga | URS | Spartak | 3:03:18 | 1:24:31 (20) | 1:38:47 (17) |
18 |
Ivanova Irina | RUS | Zenit | 3:05:21 | 1:26:49 (24) | 1:38:32 (16) |
19 |
Rekaitė Danutė | LTU | Žalgiris | 3:07:22 | 1:22:22 (14) | 1:45:00 (27) |
20 |
Šleinere Maija | LAT | Varpa | 3:08:12 | 1:23:20 (19) | 1:44:52 (26) |
21 |
Vershinina Galina | RUS | Zenit | 3:09:02 | 1:31:34 (32) | 1:37:28 (13) |
22 |
Kadysheva Tatiana | URS | Burevestnik | 3:09:40 | 1:29:53 (27) | 1:39:47 (18) |
23 |
Kokorēviča Renāte | LAT | Daugava | 3:09:57 | 1:22:28 (15) | 1:47:29 (30) |
24 |
Pyl Galina | URS | Spartak | 3:11:40 | 1:30:36 (29) | 1:41:04 (19) |
25 |
Yurieva Nadezhda | RUS | Lokomotiv | 3:11:58 | 1:28:40 (25) | 1:43:18 (23) |
26 |
Burlaka Elena | URS | Zenit | 3:14:38 | 1:31:20 (31) | 1:43:18 (23) |
27 |
Liepa Maira | LAT | Varpa | 3:15:57 | 1:22:54 (16) | 1:53:03 (34) |
28 |
Vol Nina | URS | Avangard | 3:17:14 | 1:30:39 (30) | 1:46:35 (29) |
29 |
Zarinia Baiba | LAT | Lokomotiv | 3:19:37 | 1:30:32 (28) | 1:49:05 (31) |
30 |
Bekmansurova Raima | URS | CS FiS | 3:25:25 | 1:40:43 (35) | 1:44:42 (25) |
31 |
Zamchina Tatiana | URS | Avangard | 3:27:52 | 1:29:27 (26) | 1:58:25 (36) |
32 |
Kuzmenko Elena | URS | Burevestnik | 3:29:39 | 1:24:35 (21) | 2:05:04 (37) |
33 |
Vaher Ruth | EST | Kalev | 3:30:09 | 1:21:28 (13) | 2:08:41 (38) |
34 |
Kaasik Kersti | EST | Kalev | 3:30:21 | 1:31:58 (33) | 1:58:23 (35) |
35 |
Kuranova Irina | URS | Lokomotiv | 3:32:06 | 1:39:50 (34) | 1:52:16 (33) |
36 |
Kazakova Elena | URS | Spartak | 3:46:53 | 1:54:55 (36) | 1:51:58 (32) |
Viirmann Marje | EST | Joud | 1:31:58 | dns | 1:31:58 ( 6) | |
Jansone Andra | LAT | Daugava | 1:43:01 | dnf | 1:43:01 (22) | |
Paskal Viktoria | MDA | Moldova | 2:58:20 | dsq | 2:58:20 (39) | |
Kozharskaia Larisa | URS | CS FiS | dnf | dsq |