Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W | Girinskaitė Danutė | LTU | Lithuania | 59:17 | 7:30 |
2 | WB | Imanaeva Nailia | RUS | Russia | 1:00:53 | 7:42 |
3 | W | Malygina Nadezhda | RUS | Russia | 1:01:50 | 7:49 |
4 | W | Ābola Alīda | LAT | Latvia | 1:02:05 | 7:51 |
5 | W | Zatsepina Natalia | RUS | Russia 2 | 1:02:22 | 7:53 |
6 | W | Chernushka Maia | UKR | Ukraine | 1:02:27 | 7:54 |
7 | W | Levicheva Nadezhda | RUS | Leningrad | 1:03:20 | 8:01 |
8 | W | Mikhalko Irina | RUS | Russia 2 | 1:03:22 | 8:01 |
9 | W | Cherepanova Olga | RUS | Russia | 1:03:51 | 8:04 |
10 | W | Stepanova Irina | RUS | Leningrad | 1:04:06 | 8:06 |
11 | W | Ümarik Ede | EST | Estonia | 1:05:26 | 8:16 |
12 | WB | Petrova Ekaterina | RUS | Leningrad | 1:06:03 | 8:21 |
13 | W | Yurieva Nadezhda | RUS | Russia 2 | 1:06:13 | 8:22 |
14 | W | Misiūnienė Irina | LTU | Lithuania | 1:06:15 | 8:23 |
15 | W | Varyhina Svetlana | BLR | Belarus | 1:06:57 | 8:28 |
16 | W | Oleksin Lidia | UKR | Ukraine | 1:07:06 | 8:29 |
17 | W | Fedosenko Irina | BLR | Belarus | 1:07:12 | 8:30 |
18 | W | Bagočiūnienė Jolanta | LTU | Lithuania | 1:07:13 | 8:30 |
19 | W | Kondrashova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 1:08:14 | 8:38 |
20 | W | Kadysheva Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 1:08:20 | 8:38 |
21 | W | Kokorēviča Renāte | LAT | Latvia | 1:09:07 | 8:44 |
22 | W | Johanson Riju | EST | Estonia | 1:09:13 | 8:45 |
23 | W | Stekolschikova Olga | RUS | Russia 2 | 1:09:24 | 8:47 |
24 | W | Novikova Marina | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 1:10:00 | 8:51 |
25 | W | Aleshina Alla | UKR | Ukraine | 1:10:55 | 8:58 |
26 | W | Namovira Irina | LAT | Latvia | 1:10:59 | 8:59 |
27 | W | Timma Dace | LAT | Latvia | 1:11:09 | 9:00 |
28 | WB | Perepelkina Elena | RUS | Russia | 1:11:23 | 9:02 |
29 | W | Idavain Marje | EST | Estonia | 1:11:33 | 9:03 |
29 | W | Blinova Olga | RUS | Moskow | 1:11:33 | 9:03 |
31 | WB | Papkova Alexandra | RUS | Leningrad | 1:12:09 | 9:07 |
32 | W | Krasnova Svetlana | RUS | Moskow | 1:12:47 | 9:12 |
33 | WB | Hainovska Guna | LAT | Latvia | 1:13:10 | 9:15 |
34 | WB | Golant Maria | RUS | Russia | 1:13:30 | 9:18 |
35 | W | Berezina Svetlana | RUS | Leningrad | 1:15:41 | 9:34 |
36 | W | Sokolova Svetlana | RUS | Leningrad | 1:16:03 | 9:37 |
37 | W | Rakhimova Svetlana | RUS | Moskow | 1:16:12 | 9:38 |
38 | W | Trofimovaitė Rasa | LTU | Lithuania | 1:17:39 | 9:49 |
39 | W | Leonovich Alla | BLR | Belarus | 1:17:43 | 9:50 |
40 | WB | Zhalnina Yulia | RUS | Russia | 1:18:02 | 9:52 |
41 | W | Konovalova Marina | RUS | Russia ind | 1:19:02 | 10:00 |
42 | WB | Koshel Irina | BLR | Belarus | 1:19:14 | 10:01 |
43 | W | Fotiadi Anna | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 1:19:15 | 10:01 |
44 | W | Kornilova Galina | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 1:20:02 | 10:07 |
45 | WB | Gerasimova Elena | RUS | Moskow | 1:20:16 | 10:09 |
46 | W | Demichkovskaia Viktoria | UKR | Ukraine | 1:20:49 | 10:13 |
47 | WB | Lutsenko Anna | MDA | Moldova | 1:22:16 | 10:24 |
48 | WB | Tarasova Elena | RUS | Russia | 1:22:51 | 10:29 |
49 | W | Jaaniste Triin | EST | Estonia | 1:23:24 | 10:33 |
50 | WB | Shablinskaia Elena | BLR | Belarus | 1:23:35 | 10:34 |
51 | WB | Soots Viivi Anne | EST | Estonia | 1:26:23 | 10:56 |
52 | WB | Matvievich Elena | MDA | Moldova | 1:30:16 | 11:25 |
53 | W | Bulokhova Valentina | RUS | Moskow | 1:38:28 | 12:27 |
54 | W | Romaniuk Natalia | BLR | Belarus | 1:40:09 | 12:40 |
55 | WB | Mailibaeva Viktoria | UZB | Uzbekistan | 1:40:17 | 12:41 |
56 | WB | Beliavskaia Kristina | BLR | Belarus | 1:40:49 | 12:45 |
57 | W | Litvinova Liudmila | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 1:48:11 | 13:41 |
58 | WB | Prokofeva Alla | GEO | Georgia | 2:04:35 | 15:46 |
59 | WB | Gogoladze Larisa | AZE | Azerbaijan | 2:15:39 | 17:10 |
60 | WB | Selivanova Larisa | UZB | Uzbekistan | 2:18:12 | 17:29 |
WB | Gasanova Olga | AZE | Azerbaijan | dsq | ||
WB | Kokobadze Maia | GEO | Georgia | dsq |