WOC short final
TCH, Linhart, Karlovy Vary, 1991-08-21

Rezultatai

Grupė MB

Trasa 5.8 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Stockmayer Manfred AUTAustria 33:13 M337:29 (13) 5:43
2
Beltramba Dario ITAItaly 35:23 M237:25 (13) 6:06
3
Gamauf Manfred AUTAustria 35:48 M140:18 (15) 6:10
4
Plowright Rob AUSAustralia 35:50 M337:47 (14) 6:10
5
Brantner Martin AUTAustria 35:52 M539:00 (12) 6:11
6
Sacchet Daniele ITAItaly 36:21 M139:15 (13) 6:16
7
Landels Alistair NZLNew Zealand 36:47 M338:04 (16) 6:20
7
Wymer Eddie AUSAustralia 36:47 M139:19 (14) 6:20
9
Graham Brian CANCanada 36:56 M239:46 (15) 6:22
10
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 37:03 M543:40 (19) 6:23
11
Baccega Antonio ITAItaly 37:13 M441:00 (11) 6:25
12
Murakoshi Shin JPNJapan 37:25 M336:55 (11) 6:27
13
Rosca Dionisie ROURomania 37:52 M441:22 (15) 6:31
14
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 37:53 M242:16 (20) 6:31
15
Łabuziński Sławomir POLPoland 37:58 M339:17 (18) 6:32
15
Kashimada Koji JPNJapan 37:58 M238:30 (14) 6:32
17
Rusev Angel BULBulgaria 38:14 M337:11 (12) 6:35
18
Duca Ovidiu Nicolae ROURomania 38:30 M539:22 (13) 6:38
19
Logue James IRLIreland 38:48 M540:48 (14) 6:41
20
Motała Michał POLPoland 39:00 M241:47 (18) 6:43
21
O Halloran Colm IRLIreland 39:12 M343:51 (20) 6:45
22
Apostolov Aleksandar BULBulgaria 39:14 M442:29 (17) 6:45
23
Diambazov Plamen BULBulgaria 39:28 M138:39 (12) 6:48
24
Revesz Andrei ROURomania 39:37 M343:48 (19) 6:49
24
Perrin Eric FRAFrance 39:37 M138:30 (11) 6:49
26
Vis Iwan BELBelgium 40:05 M241:34 (17) 6:54
27
Davis Jock AUSAustralia 40:06 M237:16 (12) 6:54
27
Makra Zsigmond HUNHungary 40:06 M441:15 (13) 6:54
29
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 40:45 M143:57 (18) 7:01
29
Staudte Donald AUSAustralia 40:45 M441:17 (14) 7:01
31
Taylor Lansing USAUnited States 41:16 M241:28 (16) 7:06
32
Szczurek Miroslaw POLPoland 41:28 M141:43 (16) 7:08
33
Haberkorn Bruno FRAFrance 41:33 M537:32 (11) 7:09
34
Yoshida Tsutomu JPNJapan 42:08 M449:35 (19) 7:15
35
Reynders Roel BELBelgium 42:14 M338:50 (17) 7:16
36
Hornik Zbigniew POLPoland 42:48 M441:56 (16) 7:22
37
Anderluh Gregor YUGYugoslavia 43:12 M545:20 (20) 7:26
38
Dalla Santa Dennis ITAItaly 43:20 M337:54 (15) 7:28
39
May Justin IRLIreland 44:04 M145:07 (19) 7:35
40
Bruce Tom USAUnited States 44:30 M146:15 (20) 7:40
41
Oliver Rick USAUnited States 45:14 M541:23 (15) 7:47
42
Young Wally IRLIreland 45:28 M452:18 (20) 7:50
43
Teahan Bill NZLNew Zealand 48:10 M542:41 (17) 8:18
44
Pacque Paul BELBelgium 49:44 M541:40 (16) 8:34
45
Brautigam Joe USAUnited States 49:50 M447:55 (18) 8:35
46
Nakamura Kotaro JPNJapan 51:18 M543:25 (18) 8:50
47
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 1:07:25 M142:16 (17) 11:37
  Horvath Pal HUNHungary dsq M241:56 (19)  
  Eriksson Håkan SWESweden dsq M236:47 (11)