JWOC classic
GER, Apollo, Berlin, 1991-07-11

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 13.3 km 28 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Žagars Ivars URSUSSR 1:10:37 5:19
2
Dolezal Tomaš TCHCzechoslovakia 1:12:27 5:27
3
Lepo Mikko FINFinland 1:12:32 5:27
4
Kahelin Jouni FINFinland 1:13:55 5:33
5
Jonsson Martin SWESweden 1:14:22 5:35
6
Zridkavesely Libor TCHCzechoslovakia 1:14:38 5:37
7
Stokseth Øyvind NORNorway 1:14:45 5:37
8
Ozoliņš Jānis URSUSSR 1:14:56 5:38
9
Halldin Pontus SWESweden 1:15:53 5:42
10
Jensen Thomas DENDenmark 1:16:21 5:44
11
Nilsson Andreas SWESweden 1:17:02 5:48
12
Sandahl Stefan SWESweden 1:17:10 5:48
13
Zrostlik Marek TCHCzechoslovakia 1:17:44 5:51
14
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 1:17:48 5:51
15
Gieselmann Alwin GERGermany 1:18:01 5:52
16
Baracsi Gabor HUNHungary 1:18:09 5:53
17
Skogedal Pål NORNorway 1:18:11 5:53
18
Palmberg Magnus SWESweden 1:18:35 5:55
19
Drahonovsky Aleš TCHCzechoslovakia 1:18:48 5:55
20
Granheim Tore NORNorway 1:18:52 5:56
21
Martti Reko FINFinland 1:18:58 5:56
22
Hirvi Aarto FINFinland 1:19:23 5:58
23
Tokarev Dmitry URSUSSR 1:19:28 5:58
24
Prolingheuer Markus GERGermany 1:19:36 5:59
25
Danevad Espen NORNorway 1:19:37 5:59
26
Breckle Rolf GERGermany 1:19:56 6:01
27
Woźniak Sławomir POLPoland 1:20:04 6:01
28
Bakke Harald NORNorway 1:20:06 6:01
29
Veģeris Ģirts URSUSSR 1:20:12 6:02
30
Janku Marek TCHCzechoslovakia 1:20:25 6:03
31
Slobodianiuk Roman URSUSSR 1:20:30 6:03
32
Hähnel Falk GERGermany 1:20:32 6:03
33
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:21:00 6:05
34
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 1:21:06 6:06
35
Tunesi Roberto SUISwitzerland 1:21:16 6:07
36
Schmid Kurt SUISwitzerland 1:21:20 6:07
37
Haag Dominic SUISwitzerland 1:21:33 6:08
38
Simoni Cristiano ITAItaly 1:21:35 6:08
39
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:21:39 6:08
40
Wedlich Stefan GERGermany 1:21:44 6:09
41
Feehan John IRLIreland 1:22:14 6:11
42
Matton Stephane FRAFrance 1:22:38 6:13
43
Kurt Ralph GERGermany 1:22:42 6:13
44
Fronia Rafał POLPoland 1:22:43 6:13
45
Coupat Olivier FRAFrance 1:22:46 6:13
46
Molnar Tibor HUNHungary 1:22:48 6:14
47
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:22:55 6:14
48
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 1:23:12 6:15
49
Tobler Michael AUTAustria 1:23:17 6:16
50
Sklenar Martin TCHCzechoslovakia 1:23:46 6:18
51
Schulthess Dany SUISwitzerland 1:23:51 6:18
52
Bøgevig Anders DENDenmark 1:24:00 6:19
53
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:24:01 6:19
54
Aumo Jussi FINFinland 1:24:25 6:21
55
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 1:24:56 6:23
56
Bousser Sébastien FRAFrance 1:25:13 6:24
57
May Brian CANCanada 1:25:24 6:25
58
Heffernan William AUSAustralia 1:26:01 6:28
59
Santschi Oliver SUISwitzerland 1:26:21 6:30
60
Mikusiński Dariusz POLPoland 1:26:23 6:30
61
Klotchkov Aleksander URSUSSR 1:27:06 6:33
62
Howell Justin GBRGreat Britain 1:27:11 6:33
62
Pölzl Andreas AUTAustria 1:27:11 6:33
64
Georgiev Petar BULBulgaria 1:27:13 6:33
65
Mougin Sylvain FRAFrance 1:27:42 6:36
66
Todorov Petar BULBulgaria 1:27:59 6:37
67
Trewin Blair AUSAustralia 1:28:07 6:38
68
Grecu Mihnea Ioan ROURomania 1:28:17 6:38
69
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 1:29:12 6:42
70
Delaume Jean Marc FRAFrance 1:29:49 6:45
71
Pawlata Georg AUTAustria 1:30:08 6:47
72
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 1:30:14 6:47
73
Torrkulla Jan FINFinland 1:30:58 6:50
74
Meyer Thomas DENDenmark 1:31:24 6:52
75
Magyar Zsolt HUNHungary 1:32:26 6:57
76
Mountstephens Richard AUSAustralia 1:32:37 6:58
77
Bourne Andrew AUSAustralia 1:32:54 6:59
78
Nowak Remigiusz POLPoland 1:34:15 7:05
79
Casagrande Ruben ITAItaly 1:34:20 7:06
80
McIntyre Bruce GBRGreat Britain 1:34:24 7:06
81
Johansen Keld DENDenmark 1:35:15 7:10
82
Stanev Orlin BULBulgaria 1:35:44 7:12
83
Derlacki Michael AUSAustralia 1:35:54 7:13
84
Tamas Relu Lucian Pavel ROURomania 1:35:55 7:13
85
Jensen Jesper David DENDenmark 1:36:13 7:14
86
Krejci Thomas AUTAustria 1:37:14 7:19
87
Pinker Marcus IRLIreland 1:38:03 7:22
88
Kallos Csaba ROURomania 1:38:04 7:22
89
O Hara Peter IRLIreland 1:39:28 7:29
90
Hemsted Mark GBRGreat Britain 1:41:57 7:40
91
Marston Neil GBRGreat Britain 1:42:43 7:43
92
Graetz Keith GBRGreat Britain 1:42:48 7:44
93
Salopek Tihomir YUGYugoslavia 1:44:00 7:49
94
Cristina Marius Viorel ROURomania 1:46:04 7:58
95
Pearson Forest CANCanada 1:46:57 8:02
96
Vliegen Bernard BELBelgium 1:47:19 8:04
97
Hueller Fabio ITAItaly 1:48:32 8:10
98
Bogaerts Erwin BELBelgium 1:49:05 8:12
99
Sidney Ben CANCanada 1:50:23 8:18
100
Rampado Giuliano ITAItaly 1:51:54 8:25
101
Mackenzie Peter CANCanada 1:54:53 8:38
102
Gobec Damir YUGYugoslavia 1:55:28 8:41
103
Souweine Gerald BELBelgium 1:55:45 8:42
104
Lenges Guido BELBelgium 2:08:42 9:41
105
Kodama Koji JPNJapan 2:12:56 10:00
106
Inagaki Tadahiro JPNJapan 2:13:30 10:02
107
Bravo David Casado ESPSpain 2:14:37 10:07
108
Longueira Francisco Fidalgo ESPSpain 2:20:48 10:35
109
Pajčin Nikola YUGYugoslavia 2:21:46 10:40
110
Lamury Thierry BELBelgium 2:29:15 11:13
111
Takuwa Katsuja JPNJapan 2:30:25 11:19
112
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 2:32:10 11:26
  Boswell Aidan NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Gonzalez Juan ESPSpain dsq  
  Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark dsq  
  Albarracin Ramon Mora ESPSpain dsq  
  Pearce James GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Schneider Hartmut AUTAustria dsq  
  Mcewing Michael CANCanada dsq