Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Prienai, 1991-07-03

Rezultatai

Grupė H15

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Latvys Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:08:1834:59 (  1)41:55 (  1)28:38 (  9)36:22 (  8)46:24 (  9)
2
Alexeev Sergei RUSDYSS 2, Petrozavodsk 3:14:0537:40 (  4)45:26 (  3)27:11 (  7)36:25 (  9)47:23 (10)
3
Vaitiekūnas Justinas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:15:4643:55 (  9)45:47 (  4)30:56 (17)32:08 (  1)43:00 (  2)
4
Katarskis Aidas LTUŠiaulių JTS, Šiauliai 3:21:3636:29 (  2)53:48 (13)26:59 (  5)35:08 (  5)49:12 (12)
5
Uhlir Peter HUNBudapest 3:21:3741:25 (  8)56:06 (17)30:08 (12)34:04 (  3)39:54 (  1)
6
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:27:2639:36 (  6)55:47 (16)27:45 (  8)36:40 (10)47:38 (11)
7
Bilevičius Liutauras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:31:5050:20 (26)43:22 (  2)35:37 (35)38:18 (15)44:13 (  4)
8
Zaicevas Robertas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 3:31:5244:48 (14)50:21 (  9)30:37 (13)40:54 (25)45:12 (  5)
9
Gaižutis Ramūnas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:32:4739:34 (  5)57:31 (25)32:34 (24)37:08 (12)46:00 (  8)
10
Mažulis Marius LTUZerzelia, Šiauliai 3:33:0737:01 (  3)52:36 (11)37:37 (42)39:54 (19)45:59 (  7)
11
Kaupinis Algirdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:33:2545:33 (16)47:01 (  5)31:59 (19)36:03 (  7)52:49 (19)
12
Kuokanen Andrei RUSLadoga, Vsevolozhsk 3:37:2247:50 (22)1:04:26 (33)26:53 (  4)34:51 (  4)43:22 (  3)
13
Kmieliauskas Arūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:40:2353:48 (32)51:43 (10)26:00 (  2)38:44 (16)50:08 (13)
14
Mamleev Mikhail RUSDYSS, Sestoretsk 3:42:2740:08 (  7)50:06 (  8)32:28 (23)54:06 (50)45:39 (  6)
15
Čibiras Andrius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:45:4544:47 (13)58:40 (26)27:09 (  6)39:28 (18)55:41 (24)
16
Jarošius Tadas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:51:1045:00 (15)57:25 (24)30:44 (15)41:23 (27)56:38 (27)
17
Vipartas Tomas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:53:4844:12 (11)56:27 (19)26:51 (  3)53:15 (49)53:03 (20)
18
Volikas Eduardas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:54:1354:27 (34)56:11 (18)33:08 (27)38:08 (14)52:19 (15)
19
Jonkus Tadas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:54:1744:08 (10)47:18 (  6)55:09 (60)37:04 (11)50:38 (14)
20
Vėlyvis Algirdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:54:4553:26 (31)49:38 (  7)33:00 (25)37:47 (13)1:00:54 (32)
21
Grushin Sergei RUSEkran, Leningrad 4:00:4845:33 (16)1:08:28 (38)29:48 (11)40:53 (24)56:06 (26)
22
Saunorius Arūnas LTUZerzelia, Šiauliai 4:01:3044:27 (12)1:09:28 (41)34:44 (32)40:16 (22)52:35 (17)
23
Lavrov Roman RUSRoza Vetrov, Ilichevo 4:01:5349:22 (25)57:20 (23)35:40 (36)39:02 (17)1:00:29 (31)
24
Solochinas Vitalijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:14:2148:02 (23)1:02:05 (29)40:12 (49)45:54 (38)58:08 (28)
25
Kavaliauskas Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:19:1246:06 (19)1:10:12 (44)40:11 (48)50:22 (44)52:21 (16)
26
Milašauskas Darius LTUZerzelia, Šiauliai 4:22:1246:46 (20)1:14:31 (47)38:04 (43)44:02 (31)58:49 (30)
27
Mažulis Darius LTUZerzelia, Šiauliai 4:22:3453:09 (30)1:07:56 (37)31:00 (18)40:12 (21)1:10:17 (46)
28
Koleda Ernests LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 4:24:1545:50 (18)1:23:57 (54)33:03 (26)48:05 (42)53:20 (21)
29
Krasnov Pavel RUSDYSS 2, Petrozavodsk 4:28:0955:49 (36)1:13:16 (46)37:12 (40)45:53 (37)55:59 (25)
30
Yaremenko Aleksei UKRTemp, Dnepropetrovsk 4:28:301:00:19 (45)59:29 (27)38:06 (44)51:52 (48)58:44 (29)
31
Gerasimov Sergei RUSDYSS 2, Petrozavodsk 4:29:1147:28 (21)1:03:19 (31)25:27 (  1)47:41 (41)1:25:16 (55)
32
Petrauskas Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:29:431:03:50 (50)1:15:53 (48)36:29 (37)40:46 (23)52:45 (18)
33
Repšys Darius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:29:521:00:56 (47)1:25:32 (56)33:25 (28)35:12 (  6)54:47 (22)
34
Mikhailov Konstantin RUSEkran, Leningrad 4:33:5054:22 (33)1:19:38 (53)32:06 (20)41:47 (28)1:05:57 (38)
35
Juonys Rolandas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:34:221:00:56 (47)59:56 (28)44:43 (53)43:13 (30)1:05:34 (37)
35
Pratuzas Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:34:2249:00 (24)55:11 (15)44:50 (54)57:18 (52)1:08:03 (42)
37
Kušeliauskas Kęstutis LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 4:34:2851:48 (27)1:12:09 (45)30:47 (16)42:02 (29)1:17:42 (53)
38
Palamarchiuk Sergei RUSEkran, Leningrad 4:35:0659:38 (44)1:02:40 (30)46:28 (56)44:38 (34)1:01:42 (34)
39
Drak Vasili BLRImpuls, Minsk 4:38:241:09:43 (53)56:59 (21)34:52 (33)49:23 (43)1:07:27 (40)
40
Szirmai Krisztian HUNBudapest 4:38:4457:54 (39)1:08:53 (39)37:18 (41)45:23 (35)1:09:16 (43)
41
Chupikov Denis RUSOrel DYSS UVM 4:39:3459:15 (43)1:06:34 (36)34:13 (31)41:16 (26)1:18:16 (54)
42
Bobrov Mikhail RUSDYSS 2, Petrozavodsk 4:42:4152:13 (28)1:10:08 (42)42:23 (51)50:22 (44)1:07:35 (41)
43
Leppenen Ruslan RUSDYSS 2, Petrozavodsk 4:42:5056:47 (37)1:03:50 (32)30:40 (14)40:00 (20)1:31:33 (58)
44
Panichev Sergei RUSOrel DYSS UVM 4:44:571:05:31 (51)53:08 (12)39:15 (46)57:43 (54)1:09:20 (45)
45
Dubrovin Viktor UKRGrizli, Novyi Rozdol 4:47:5058:53 (40)1:18:36 (51)29:09 (10)57:33 (53)1:03:39 (35)
46
Sitnikov Dmitri RUSLadoga, Vsevolozhsk 4:48:0955:14 (35)57:05 (22)42:30 (52)44:09 (32)1:29:11 (56)
47
Patrakeev Nikolai RUSDYSS 2, Petrozavodsk 4:54:1357:18 (38)1:29:33 (58)32:09 (21)50:37 (47)1:04:36 (36)
48
Timoshenko Taras UKRZelesta, Kyiv 4:58:001:00:48 (46)1:06:27 (35)48:03 (58)50:28 (46)1:12:14 (47)
49
Vorobei Igor BLRZapad, Minsk 5:03:5152:24 (29)54:38 (14)1:42:32 (61)33:11 (  2)1:01:06 (33)
50
Kravchenko Kostia UKRZelesta, Kyiv 5:05:4558:56 (41)1:18:24 (50)45:06 (55)57:16 (51)1:06:03 (39)
51
Heremisinov Ivan BLRAN BSSR, Minsk 5:06:571:07:31 (52)1:08:58 (40)32:09 (21)46:43 (40)1:31:36 (59)
52
Borisov Sergei RUSRoza Vetrov, Ilichevo 5:23:261:15:02 (58)1:15:59 (49)36:58 (39)1:02:06 (55)1:13:21 (50)
53
Prokofiev Sergei KAZStart KO, Kamenski Uralsk 5:29:091:15:44 (59)1:27:10 (57)47:12 (57)46:20 (39)1:12:43 (49)
54
Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 5:35:271:14:06 (57)1:19:06 (52)36:38 (38)1:13:09 (57)1:12:28 (48)
55
Kuklinov Maxim RUSDYSS 2, Petrozavodsk 5:41:461:12:30 (54)1:51:02 (60)35:06 (34)45:41 (36)1:17:27 (52)
56
Shuvaev Vladimir UKRGrizli, Novyi Rozdol 5:47:221:23:27 (60)1:24:35 (55)41:48 (50)1:08:13 (56)1:09:19 (44)
57
Kholad Pavel BLRImpuls, Minsk 5:49:201:12:33 (55)1:47:10 (59)49:11 (59)44:20 (33)1:16:06 (51)
58
Chepaev Andrei BLRImpuls, Minsk 7:00:351:33:19 (61)2:03:58 (61)39:06 (45)1:13:11 (58)1:31:01 (57)
  Tarakevičius Andrius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 3:43:161:02:00 (49)1:05:41 (34)40:04 (47)dns55:31 (23)
  Seregin Sergei UKRTemp, Dnepropetrovsk 4:02:4159:08 (42)1:10:09 (43)33:28 (29)1:19:56 (59)dns
  Marosvolgyi Mate HUNBudapest 2:43:341:13:24 (56)56:36 (20)33:34 (30)dsqdsq
  Grigaliūnas Rolandas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:50:081:50:08 (62)dsqdnsdnsdns