Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Prienai, 1991-07-03

Rezultatai

Grupė H35

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Jovaišas Rimas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:59:2949:09 (  2)52:13 (  2)36:08 (  1)49:02 (  1)52:57 (  2)
2
Meleshko Andrei BLRAN BSSR, Minsk 4:17:3855:00 (  5)51:41 (  1)48:16 (13)55:03 (  2)47:38 (  1)
3
Klopovski Sergei BLRStandart, Minsk 4:36:171:00:24 (  7)1:02:11 (  7)38:25 (  3)58:09 (  3)57:08 (  3)
4
Sopov Aleksandr UKRSlavutich, Kyiv 4:36:3252:13 (  3)57:13 (  3)44:54 (  9)1:02:30 (  5)59:42 (  4)
5
Lupeika Arūnas LTUBaltic Amadeus, Vilnius 4:58:141:03:06 (11)59:31 (  5)41:20 (  6)59:38 (  4)1:14:39 (13)
6
Trapeznikaw Mikalai BLRVimpel, Minsk 5:09:001:05:34 (12)1:05:16 (  8)45:33 (10)1:07:30 (  6)1:05:07 (  8)
7
Dinda Mindaugas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 5:15:1659:33 (  6)1:17:56 (14)39:36 (  5)1:10:30 (  7)1:07:41 (11)
8
Zhirov Oleg RUSKant, Kaliningrad 5:19:3553:56 (  4)1:18:09 (15)39:02 (  4)1:27:31 (16)1:00:57 (  5)
9
Budnik Aleksandr BLRVimpel, Minsk 5:20:401:00:51 (  8)1:13:22 (11)43:55 (  8)1:15:14 (  9)1:07:18 (10)
10
Sysas Algirdas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 5:37:261:09:19 (14)1:05:30 (10)48:06 (12)1:24:09 (13)1:10:22 (12)
11
Erokhin Viacheslav RUSOrel DYSS UVM 5:43:401:01:27 (  9)1:15:16 (12)57:12 (19)1:23:37 (12)1:06:08 (  9)
12
Cherepov Lev BLRVimpel, Minsk 6:00:271:02:19 (10)1:00:31 (  6)43:48 (  7)1:30:19 (17)1:43:30 (20)
13
Sahni Arun GBRSYO 6:05:451:06:47 (13)1:35:08 (20)56:34 (18)1:22:51 (11)1:04:25 (  7)
14
Zhukouski Uladzimir BLRStandart, Minsk 6:14:511:09:19 (14)1:32:47 (18)49:27 (14)1:26:13 (15)1:17:05 (14)
15
Žemaitis Vidas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 6:15:161:11:29 (16)1:05:19 (  9)59:33 (20)1:14:29 (  8)1:44:26 (21)
16
Vasilevičius Juozas LTUSuraiža, Suginčiai 6:48:371:12:03 (17)1:32:42 (17)50:59 (15)1:32:00 (18)1:40:53 (19)
17
Kraujelis Jonas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 7:05:561:28:29 (20)1:42:09 (23)56:28 (17)1:24:13 (14)1:34:37 (16)
18
Koptelov Oleg RUSLuch, Moscow 7:17:451:16:08 (19)1:34:33 (19)1:00:15 (21)1:46:22 (19)1:40:27 (18)
19
Vass Laszlo HUNBudapest 7:40:431:30:58 (21)1:36:46 (21)1:04:58 (22)1:47:35 (20)1:40:26 (17)
20
Koriakov Savoiski A UKRGipromash, Dnepropetrovsk 11:27:272:01:37 (24)2:18:02 (25)2:22:41 (23)2:18:04 (21)2:27:03 (22)
  Rylov Viktor RUSLadoga, Vsevolozhsk 3:21:5946:11 (  1)57:40 (  4)36:47 (  2)dsq1:01:21 (  6)
  Bivrin Bengt SWESnattringe 5:04:371:33:41 (22)1:24:21 (16)51:06 (16)1:15:29 (10)dsq
  Gavėnas Gintaras LTUFermentas, Vilnius 3:18:151:15:33 (18)1:16:37 (13)46:05 (11)dnsdns
  Lukaševičius Juozas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 1:32:25dnsdnsdnsdns1:32:25 (15)
  Kamarūnas Eugenijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:38:54dns1:38:54 (22)dsqdnsdns
  Ribokas Kazimieras LTUVingis OK, Kaunas 1:45:301:45:30 (23)dnsdnsdsqdns
  Sopon Nicolae ROUPloiesti ASA 1:56:19dsq1:56:19 (24)dnsdsqdns