Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Pupasodis, Naravai, 1991-10-12

Rezultatai

Grupė H13

Trasa 1 d. 6.0 km 10 KP, 2 d. 3.8 km 6 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Krasuckis Ignas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:05:4542:14 (  3)23:31 (  1)
2
Kavaliauskas Darius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:12:1146:10 (  6)26:01 (  3)
3
Saudargas Marius LTUPlungė 1:12:1440:39 (  1)31:35 (23)
4
Benetis Vytenis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:12:3444:30 (  4)28:04 (  7)
5
Padegimas Julius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:13:0445:43 (  5)27:21 (  4)
6
Rinkevičius J LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:17:5746:51 (  7)31:06 (19)
7
Tilūnas Valdas LTUKrekenava 1:18:4650:54 (13)27:52 (  6)
8
Volikas Saulius LTUKlaipėda 1:18:5147:41 (  9)31:10 (20)
9
Juodėnas Gytis LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 1:19:1155:03 (24)24:08 (  2)
10
Domarkas Tomas LTUPlungė 1:19:3547:22 (  8)32:13 (25)
11
Juška Tomas LTUPlungė 1:20:2749:42 (12)30:45 (17)
12
Kirda Tadas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:22:2641:02 (  2)41:24 (66)
13
Mušinskas Akacijus LTUMolėtai 1:23:0848:03 (11)35:05 (38)
14
Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:23:5255:43 (26)28:09 (  8)
15
Boguška Dalius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:23:5752:53 (18)31:04 (18)
16
Lukošius A LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:24:1454:02 (23)30:12 (15)
17
Cicėnas A LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:24:5853:32 (21)31:26 (21)
18
Jaseliūnas Redas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:26:0652:33 (16)33:33 (32)
19
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUPrienai 1:27:4852:33 (16)35:15 (40)
20
Petkevičius Rimas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:28:0752:31 (15)35:36 (42)
21
Narvilas Edmundas LTUKlaipėda 1:28:3247:51 (10)40:41 (62)
22
Juozumas Donatas LTUTelšiai 1:29:2655:09 (25)34:17 (36)
23
Vaitkus Mindaugas LTUPlungė 1:29:481:01:11 (38)28:37 (  9)
24
Cesevičius T LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:30:0456:15 (27)33:49 (34)
25
Bulonas Eugenijus LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:30:1353:22 (19)36:51 (48)
26
Tamošiūnas Tomas LTUPanevėžio JTS, Panevėžys 1:30:331:00:33 (36)30:00 (14)
27
Urbanavičius Marius LTUTelšiai 1:31:1752:19 (14)38:58 (56)
28
Kireilis Tadas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:32:5653:24 (20)39:32 (58)
29
Veiksra S LTUZarasai 1:33:381:00:49 (37)32:49 (28)
30
Kautkinas Andrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:33:451:06:18 (51)27:27 (  5)
31
Navikas Edvinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:33:471:04:08 (44)29:39 (12)
32
Radžius Antanas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:34:5058:25 (32)36:25 (45)
33
Lebedevas Tomas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:35:071:04:33 (45)30:34 (16)
34
Ramanauskas Ž LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:36:0059:13 (34)36:47 (47)
35
Bugys Tomas LTUTelšiai 1:36:261:03:16 (43)33:10 (29)
36
Sajonas Gražvydas LTUMarijampolė 1:36:3058:00 (31)38:30 (54)
37
Kniukšta Darius LTUPlungė 1:38:341:05:59 (50)32:35 (27)
38
Alvingkas Egidijus LTUTelšiai 1:38:441:02:13 (40)36:31 (46)
39
Krumpa V LTUŠilalė 1:39:1756:43 (28)42:34 (72)
40
Vaičiulis Ž LTUŠiaulių r. 1:40:131:02:31 (41)37:42 (51)
41
Vinčiauskas S LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 1:40:2658:26 (33)42:00 (71)
42
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:40:3057:12 (29)43:18 (75)
43
Pašilis Tomas LTUTelšiai 1:42:051:00:13 (35)41:52 (69)
44
Pilkovskis Ruslanas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:42:321:05:15 (47)37:17 (49)
45
Poznanskas Linas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:43:271:11:04 (59)32:23 (26)
46
Nehaikov Maksim BLRMinsk 1:45:141:05:08 (46)40:06 (60)
47
Vervečka Nerijus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:45:311:08:11 (55)37:20 (50)
48
Gaigalas Egidijus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:46:411:01:29 (39)45:12 (80)
49
Gausas A LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:46:481:05:23 (49)41:25 (67)
50
Mačiulis Dainius LTUŠiaulių r. 1:48:231:18:30 (74)29:53 (13)
51
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:48:431:03:13 (42)45:30 (81)
52
Urbonas P LTUTelšiai 1:49:061:15:27 (65)33:39 (33)
53
Girdenis Giedrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:51:1154:00 (22)57:11 (94)
54
Vasiljevas V LTUZarasai 1:51:281:07:21 (53)44:07 (78)
55
Šukevičius M LTUAlytus 1:51:561:20:11 (79)31:45 (24)
56
Kerpė D LTUŠilalė 1:52:361:16:16 (67)36:20 (44)
57
Fokas M LTUŠiaulių r. 1:52:521:16:42 (71)36:10 (43)
58
Lazauskas M LTUPanevėžio JTS, Panevėžys 1:52:551:23:43 (88)29:12 (11)
59
Giruckas Osvaldas LTUMolėtai 1:53:061:12:21 (62)40:45 (63)
60
Žemaitis M LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:53:201:21:46 (83)31:34 (22)
61
Ranonis Gediminas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:53:291:19:26 (77)34:03 (35)
62
Grucė I LTUPanevėžio JTS, Panevėžys 1:54:291:13:02 (63)41:27 (68)
63
Avietynas V LTUMarijampolė 1:55:071:05:16 (48)49:51 (85)
64
Petrušinas Gediminas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:56:111:16:41 (70)39:30 (57)
65
Čiapas Bernardas LTUKlaipėda 1:56:141:17:42 (73)38:32 (55)
66
Urnikis Nerijus LTUTelšiai 1:56:591:19:13 (76)37:46 (52)
67
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:57:201:21:49 (84)35:31 (41)
68
Pušinis E LTUŠiaulių r. 1:57:481:16:40 (69)41:08 (64)
69
Kraujelis Martynas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:58:111:14:27 (64)43:44 (77)
70
Kriščiukaitis G LTUKlaipėda 2:00:091:22:13 (86)37:56 (53)
71
Imbrazas Saulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:00:111:31:19 (98)28:52 (10)
72
Bausys D LTUPanevėžio JTS, Panevėžys 2:00:301:19:10 (75)41:20 (65)
73
Tarulis S LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:01:021:17:33 (72)43:29 (76)
74
Murėnas Marius LTUMarijampolė 2:01:341:11:36 (60)49:58 (87)
75
Gandzenko Aleksejus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:03:121:29:45 (96)33:27 (30)
76
Žičkus M LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:04:451:24:43 (91)40:02 (59)
77
Katutis N LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 2:06:111:16:36 (68)49:35 (84)
78
Leišis Arvydas LTUMolėtai 2:06:311:07:42 (54)58:49 (95)
79
Imbrazas Linas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:07:141:24:29 (89)42:45 (73)
80
Juozaponis A LTUZarasai 2:07:491:06:51 (52)1:00:58 (97)
81
Januškevičius N LTUKrekenava 2:08:031:19:44 (78)48:19 (82)
82
Butė R LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:08:281:34:58 (99)33:30 (31)
83
Strungys Gintautas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:09:241:26:07 (94)43:17 (74)
84
Kaziliūnas K LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:10:491:21:21 (81)49:28 (83)
85
Beniušis Egidijus LTUPlungė 2:11:081:27:00 (95)44:08 (79)
86
Ruzgys I LTUKlaipėda 2:15:241:24:33 (90)50:51 (88)
87
Garnys Nerijus LTUJonava 2:17:031:25:51 (93)51:12 (89)
88
Danielius L LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:23:081:23:37 (87)59:31 (96)
89
Kiškėnas Tadas LTUKrekenava 2:25:101:44:46 (103)40:24 (61)
90
Cibulskas Dominykas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:26:151:30:19 (97)55:56 (92)
91
Tiškūnas Ž LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:27:171:24:45 (92)1:02:32 (98)
92
Kaušinis Andrius LTUMolėtai 2:27:261:37:30 (100)49:56 (86)
93
Ščiuka V LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 2:27:461:22:00 (85)1:05:46 (100)
94
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUMolėtai 2:31:431:21:27 (82)1:10:16 (101)
95
Grigonis A LTUPanevėžio r. 2:34:391:37:34 (101)57:05 (93)
96
Putrimas Valdas LTUMolėtai 2:39:181:11:48 (61)1:27:30 (102)
97
Lenkutis A LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 3:11:512:07:56 (104)1:03:55 (99)
  Rekštys M LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 34:23dns34:23 (37)
  Chopko Ilia BLRMinsk 35:08dns35:08 (39)
  Namajuška Eugenijus LTUKrekenava 41:56dns41:56 (70)
  Mikalauskas Arvydas LTUPrienai 53:00dns53:00 (90)
  Jarmoškevičius M LTUŠiaulių r. 53:33dns53:33 (91)
  Dailidėnas T LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 57:1257:12 (29)dns
  Belousovas Igoris LTUZarasai 1:08:211:08:21 (56)dns
  Mikulėnas Audrius LTUPanevėžio JTS, Panevėžys 1:08:371:08:37 (57)dns
  Ryčina V LTUMarijampolė 1:10:531:10:53 (58)dns
  Paškevičius D LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:15:401:15:40 (66)dns
  Ablašinskas A LTUJonava 1:20:571:20:57 (80)dns
  Valikonis Ž LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:43:431:43:43 (102)dns