Lietuvos čemp. estafetė markiruotė
LTU, Ignalina, 1991-02-24

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 1, 2 etapai 8.5 km 7 KP; 3, 4 etapai 7.5 km 6 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:00:50 1Morkūnas Dainius47:35 (  1)47:35 (  1)
2Kriukas Darius43:54 (  1)1:31:29 (  1)
3Urbanas Saulius49:44 (  5)2:21:13 (  2)
4Šulčys Nerijus39:37 (  1)3:00:50 (  1)
2
Atletas SK, Kaunas LTU3:04:03 1Zapasnykas Audrius48:01 (  2)48:01 (  2)
2Tirlikas Audrius49:38 (  2)1:37:39 (  2)
3Zaliauskas Vincas42:03 (  2)2:19:42 (  1)
4Radzivonas Zenonas44:21 (  4)3:04:03 (  2)
3
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU3:24:39 1Semaška Darius55:11 (  9)55:11 (  9)
2Kalvaitis Darius54:21 (  4)1:49:32 (  3)
3Preikša Robertas53:38 (  8)2:43:10 (  6)
4Arlauskas Remigijus41:29 (  2)3:24:39 (  3)
4
Verdenė OK, Šiauliai LTU3:25:08 1Petukas Arimantas54:39 (  8)54:39 (  8)
2Saunorius Dainoras1:07:01 (11)2:01:40 (12)
3Kazimieraitis Romualdas39:54 (  1)2:41:34 (  4)
4Ambrazas Svajūnas43:34 (  3)3:25:08 (  4)
5
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:34:55 1Taškūnas Robertas52:53 (  7)52:53 (  7)
2Samuolis Andrius1:06:55 (10)1:59:48 (10)
3Latvys Gediminas49:41 (  4)2:49:29 (  8)
4Makauskas Saulius45:26 (  5)3:34:55 (  5)
6
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:35:27 1Voveris Edgaras57:19 (11)57:19 (11)
2Draudvila Algimantas58:14 (  6)1:55:33 (  6)
3Umbrasas Tomas47:18 (  3)2:42:51 (  5)
4Žilinskas Tautvydas52:36 (  8)3:35:27 (  6)
7
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:37:29 1Ražaitis Audrius51:57 (  6)51:57 (  6)
2Misiūnas Valdas58:54 (  7)1:50:51 (  4)
3Armalis Vidas50:33 (  6)2:41:24 (  3)
4Gipas Vytautas56:05 (  9)3:37:29 (  7)
8
Šilas ex, Panevėžys LTU3:43:13 1Kurapka G56:10 (10)56:10 (10)
2Vilkelis Jonas1:04:11 (  9)2:00:21 (11)
3Mikalauskas Robertas51:01 (  7)2:51:22 (  9)
4Valkiūnas Modestas51:51 (  6)3:43:13 (  8)
9
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:44:48 1Morėnas Saulius51:32 (  5)51:32 (  5)
2Kireilis Saulius59:58 (  8)1:51:30 (  5)
3Žilovas Devis56:23 (10)2:47:53 (  7)
4Mikaitis Rimantas56:55 (10)3:44:48 (  9)
10
Kadagys OK, Vilnius LTU3:57:55 1Rimaš V51:05 (  4)51:05 (  4)
2Subačius Giedrius1:07:20 (12)1:58:25 (  7)
3Mangevičius Vygintas58:08 (11)2:56:33 (10)
4Jonauskas Genadijus1:01:22 (11)3:57:55 (10)
11
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU4:02:05 1Jovaišas Rimas1:03:39 (14)1:03:39 (14)
2Jasinskas Linas1:11:21 (14)2:15:00 (14)
3Truncė Darius54:49 (  9)3:09:49 (12)
4Paužas Antanas52:16 (  7)4:02:05 (11)
12
Alkas OK, Šiauliai LTU4:17:10 1Liekmanis Evaldas1:01:32 (13)1:01:32 (13)
2Veršinskas Romualdas57:28 (  5)1:59:00 (  8)
3Gapšys Artūras1:10:06 (13)3:09:06 (11)
4Mališauskas Fortūnatas1:08:04 (13)4:17:10 (12)
13
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU4:17:43 1Volkovas Darius1:01:25 (12)1:01:25 (12)
2Volikas Eduardas1:09:18 (13)2:10:43 (13)
3Šopas S1:05:30 (12)3:16:13 (13)
4Buivydas Audrius1:01:30 (12)4:17:43 (13)
14
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU4:50:15 1Petraitis Rolandas1:05:05 (15)1:05:05 (15)
2Šalkauskas Algirdas53:56 (  3)1:59:01 (  9)
3Koltūnov E1:19:19 (14)3:18:20 (14)
4Taujanskas G1:31:55 (14)4:50:15 (14)
  Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Butkus Viktoras1:22:46 (18)1:22:46 (18)
2Lupeika Arūnas1:21:07 (15)2:43:53 (15)
3Keina Juozas1:20:27 (15)4:04:20 (15)
  Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Siadikas K1:10:42 (16)1:10:42 (16)
2Čaplikas Laimonas1:34:50 (16)2:45:32 (16)
3Dambrauskas Algimantas1:25:18 (16)4:10:50 (16)
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Pilkionis Kostas1:12:18 (17)1:12:18 (17)
2Kavaliauskas Saulius1:59:18 (17)3:11:36 (17)
3Dirsė Albinas1:28:01 (17)4:39:37 (17)
  Atletas SK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Malakauskas Mindaugas49:08 (  3)49:08 (  3)
2Domarkas Gintarasdsq