Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zimina Lena | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 21:13 | 8:29 |
2 |
Eigėlytė Asta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 21:54 | 8:45 |
3 |
Kireilytė Viktorija | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 22:49 | 9:07 |
4 |
Vasilevskaia Ekaterina | BLR | DYS 150, Minsk | 24:26 | 9:46 |
5 |
Dunaeva Garina | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 24:29 | 9:47 |
6 |
Antonova Natasna | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 25:37 | 10:14 |
7 |
Sverkunova Elena | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 26:06 | 10:26 |
8 |
Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 26:20 | 10:32 |
9 |
Shemarova Yulia | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 27:13 | 10:53 |
10 |
Lozinskaia Tatiana | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 27:54 | 11:09 |
11 |
Shtormer Ania | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 28:09 | 11:15 |
12 |
Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 28:45 | 11:30 |
13 |
Burnosova Garina | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 29:01 | 11:36 |
14 |
Sireneva Natalia | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 29:02 | 11:36 |
15 |
Berzina Inga | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 29:31 | 11:48 |
16 |
Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 30:19 | 12:07 |
17 |
Chernyshova Natalia | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 30:44 | 12:17 |
18 |
Raspopova Yulia | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 31:03 | 12:25 |
19 |
Safuanova Dina | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 31:19 | 12:31 |
20 |
Kozenkova Natalia | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 31:24 | 12:33 |
21 |
Puzaitė Monika | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 31:50 | 12:44 |
22 |
Loseva Liuda | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 32:00 | 12:48 |
23 |
Drachevskaia Tatiana | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 32:19 | 12:55 |
24 |
Simniškaitė Lina | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 33:11 | 13:16 |
25 |
Cunska Laura | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 33:28 | 13:23 |
26 |
Voroncova Natalia | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 33:51 | 13:32 |
27 |
Vosyliūtė Diana | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 34:01 | 13:36 |
28 |
Nikolaeva Ekaterina | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 34:58 | 13:59 |
29 |
Grincevičiūtė Edita | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 35:15 | 14:06 |
30 |
Snezhko Tatiana | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 35:22 | 14:08 |
31 |
Gugevičiūtė Gražina | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 36:47 | 14:42 |
32 |
Kshanovskaia Oksana | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 37:24 | 14:57 |
33 |
Sargautytė Ieva | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 37:48 | 15:07 |
34 |
Vargasova Maria | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 39:31 | 15:48 |
35 |
Marozaitė Aistė | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 40:03 | 16:01 |
36 |
Shirinian Olga | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 40:53 | 16:21 |
37 |
Kapa Evija | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 40:54 | 16:21 |
38 |
Lisauskaitė Dovilė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 41:44 | 16:41 |
39 |
Žurauskaitė Ingrida | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 42:02 | 16:48 |
40 |
Budnik Tatiana | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 44:05 | 17:38 |
41 |
Kamyshnikova Evgenia | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 45:51 | 18:20 |
42 |
Rappana Ira | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 47:56 | 19:10 |
43 |
Kucherova Snezhana | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 49:16 | 19:42 |
44 |
Pleshanova Elena | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 51:14 | 20:29 |
45 |
Damkutė Neringa | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 57:02 | 22:48 |
46 |
Jokubauskaitė Kristina | LTU | Pajūris | 58:42 | 23:28 |
47 |
Markauskaitė Kristina | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:01:44 | 24:41 |
48 |
Siuipytė Loreta | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:02:08 | 24:51 |
49 |
Schanova Marina | RUS | Lis KO, Tver | 1:06:27 | 26:34 |
50 |
Archakova Svetlana | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:08:27 | 27:22 |
51 |
Daukšaitė Vaiga | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:11:34 | 28:37 |
Krasilnikova Nadezhda | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | dsq |