Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Pašvinės, Šiauliai, 1992-07-05

Rezultatai

Grupė DA

Trasa 1 d. 5.8 km 10 KP, 2 d. 5.7 km 9 KP, 3 d. 5.2 km 9 KP, 4 d. 5.7 km 11 KP, 5 d. 5.7 km 10 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Gusak Alia RUSSPU, Saint Petersburg 4:15:1256:48 (  3)50:58 (  1)48:19 (  2)41:22 (  1)57:45 (  3)
2
Barisa Ingrida LATAlnis OK, Jelgava 4:37:2357:37 (  4)58:22 (  4)56:19 (  7)47:27 (  7)57:38 (  2)
3
Zaleskienė Danutė LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 4:38:1258:00 (  5)58:19 (  3)55:25 (  6)47:33 (  8)58:55 (  5)
4
Petrulaitytė Laima LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:50:2356:34 (  2)59:40 (  6)1:09:19 (13)46:56 (  6)57:54 (  4)
4
Servienė Rita LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:50:2358:53 (  6)1:11:56 (12)47:23 (  1)41:39 (  2)1:10:32 (12)
6
Švagždytė Jolita LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 4:55:4559:43 (  7)1:13:58 (13)52:28 (  3)49:16 (10)1:00:20 (  6)
7
Kuznecova Elena RUSDYSS UVM, Orel 4:58:231:03:58 (11)55:44 (  2)53:22 (  5)52:40 (14)1:12:39 (13)
8
Kaspariūnaitė Giedrė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 5:03:111:14:50 (18)59:00 (  5)59:22 (10)42:09 (  3)1:07:50 (  9)
9
Andersone Ilze LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 5:06:2749:43 (  1)1:08:49 (  9)1:11:50 (15)47:34 (  9)1:08:31 (10)
10
Tomson Tuuli ESTSaue AF, Harju 5:08:181:00:06 (  8)1:14:59 (14)1:02:31 (11)55:51 (17)54:51 (  1)
11
Umbrasaitė Dainė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 5:15:571:00:55 (  9)1:09:06 (10)1:12:59 (17)49:52 (12)1:03:05 (  8)
12
Bučinskaitė Violeta LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 5:18:551:05:50 (12)1:06:24 (  8)53:02 (  4)52:17 (13)1:21:22 (17)
13
Gudilina Elena BLRBelprojekt, Minsk 5:27:331:24:03 (19)1:16:25 (16)58:15 (  8)46:44 (  5)1:02:06 (  7)
14
Žygaitė Jolita LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 5:38:351:13:34 (17)1:15:12 (15)1:15:19 (21)45:03 (  4)1:09:27 (11)
15
Preikšienė Laima LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 5:46:271:11:25 (15)1:25:28 (20)59:00 (  9)52:50 (15)1:17:44 (16)
16
Sinelnikova Anna BLRStandart, Minsk 6:06:211:07:56 (13)1:37:07 (23)1:14:41 (20)53:48 (16)1:12:49 (14)
17
Diachenko Iryna UKRSlavutich, Kyiv 6:41:301:30:01 (20)1:31:54 (22)1:19:50 (22)1:05:55 (22)1:13:50 (15)
18
Vitkutė Skaistė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 7:38:342:19:33 (24)1:25:54 (21)1:22:59 (23)1:03:36 (21)1:26:32 (18)
  Serebriakova Olga KAZStart KO, Kamenski Uralsk 4:14:151:10:17 (14)1:01:06 (  7)1:13:06 (18)49:46 (11)dns
  Vytaitė Ingrida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:31:401:03:49 (10)1:17:02 (17)1:11:58 (16)58:51 (19)dns
  Klapouskaya Nadzeya BLRStandart, Minsk 4:47:181:34:41 (23)1:09:50 (11)1:04:44 (12)58:03 (18)dns
  Nekrašaitė Eglė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:48:111:12:56 (16)1:18:47 (19)1:13:52 (19)1:02:36 (20)dns
  Pocienė Rasa LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 4:02:311:34:06 (22)1:17:16 (18)1:11:09 (14)dsqdns
  Erdmann Terje ESTSaue AF, Harju 1:31:311:31:31 (21)dnsdnsdsqdns