Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Pašvinės, Šiauliai, 1992-07-05

Rezultatai

Grupė H35

Trasa 1 d. 7.2 km 10 KP, 2 d. 7.3 km 11 KP, 3 d. 6.6 km 12 KP, 4 d. 6.4 km 14 KP, 5 d. 7.5 km 13 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Johansson Lars SWEEds SK, Gioteborg 4:19:4554:03 (  1)55:20 (  1)47:34 (  3)42:22 (  7)1:00:26 (  5)
2
Jovaišas Rimas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:28:5158:29 (  2)56:48 (  2)46:02 (  2)40:33 (  4)1:06:59 (  9)
3
Meleshko Andrei BLRBelprojekt, Minsk 4:38:1459:02 (  3)1:09:31 (11)49:48 (  5)46:31 (11)53:22 (  1)
4
Kanarski Valeri BLRBelprojekt, Minsk 4:38:241:05:28 (  9)1:01:31 (  3)53:33 (  7)44:27 (  9)53:25 (  2)
5
Sopov Aleksandr UKRSlavutich, Kyiv 4:56:291:02:05 (  4)1:02:38 (  6)1:00:15 (17)45:20 (10)1:06:11 (  7)
6
Riabovas Vytautas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 5:01:191:02:33 (  5)1:02:05 (  5)55:08 (  9)50:59 (14)1:10:34 (10)
7
Klopovski Sergei BLRStandart, Minsk 5:12:511:13:25 (15)1:08:53 (  9)51:31 (  6)40:54 (  5)1:18:08 (16)
8
Mathiassen Svend Erik SWESodertorn, Stockholm 5:19:501:03:50 (  8)1:32:56 (22)58:27 (14)41:48 (  6)1:02:49 (  6)
9
Fraseniuk Nikolai UKRVikhr, Dniepropetrovsk 5:37:401:10:55 (11)1:16:58 (14)49:40 (  4)44:25 (  8)1:35:42 (24)
10
Grīnbergs Aivars LATErgli SK 5:38:411:03:44 (  7)1:15:22 (13)1:02:11 (18)1:00:45 (25)1:16:39 (15)
11
Petraitis Eimantas LTUŽiemgala, Joniškis 5:39:461:16:20 (17)1:19:58 (17)56:36 (11)53:43 (16)1:13:09 (11)
12
Zhukouski Uladzimir BLRStandart, Minsk 5:47:371:11:14 (12)1:08:48 (  8)1:08:19 (21)50:56 (13)1:28:20 (20)
13
Budnik Aleksandr BLRVimpel, Minsk 5:54:311:13:08 (14)1:18:38 (16)1:11:34 (23)54:56 (18)1:16:15 (14)
14
Sokolov Alexandr RUSKant, Kaliningrad 5:58:151:11:53 (13)1:09:17 (10)1:22:18 (27)52:06 (15)1:22:41 (17)
15
Olsson Tordjorn SWEResOL AB, Eslov 6:01:001:22:38 (21)1:34:13 (24)55:43 (10)54:13 (17)1:14:13 (13)
16
Zlatkus Ričardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 6:17:321:22:07 (20)1:26:32 (21)1:09:29 (22)50:45 (12)1:28:39 (22)
17
Zelezei Valeri BLRStandart, Minsk 6:17:471:08:39 (10)1:22:34 (18)59:26 (16)1:04:55 (28)1:42:13 (26)
18
Vasilevičius Juozas LTUSuraiža, Molėtai 6:19:141:20:37 (19)1:32:59 (23)58:50 (15)59:22 (23)1:27:26 (19)
19
Lukashonok Iuri BLRLuch, Gomel 6:32:221:16:03 (16)1:35:51 (26)1:11:56 (24)1:00:11 (24)1:28:21 (21)
20
Kraujelis Jonas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 6:35:441:53:13 (24)1:18:22 (15)57:01 (12)1:01:30 (26)1:25:38 (18)
21
Žemaitis Vidas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 6:55:191:32:41 (22)1:40:10 (28)1:05:22 (19)1:04:30 (27)1:32:36 (23)
22
Ponumarenko Aleksandr UKRTavrika, Simpheropol 7:26:141:54:15 (25)1:34:32 (25)1:17:43 (26)57:03 (21)1:42:41 (27)
23
Ruksans Valdis LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 7:37:281:44:01 (23)2:04:12 (29)1:06:18 (20)1:05:13 (29)1:37:44 (25)
  Natalevich Viacheslav BLRKhimik SK, Novopolock 3:23:57dns1:05:13 (  7)44:41 (  1)36:03 (  1)58:00 (  3)
  Trapeznikaw Mikalai BLRVimpel, Minsk 4:08:41dns1:12:06 (12)54:11 (  8)55:34 (20)1:06:50 (  8)
  Lupeika Arūnas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:29:53dns1:22:46 (19)58:11 (13)55:03 (19)1:13:53 (12)
  Erokhin Viacheslav RUSDYSS UVM, Orel 4:53:201:18:20 (18)1:24:00 (20)1:13:13 (25)57:47 (22)dsq
  Bengsston Anders SWEResOL AB, Eslov 2:44:391:03:34 (  6)1:01:36 (  4)dsq39:29 (  2)dns
  Ganzha Vladimir RUSGripuzan, Moscow 4:46:10dsq1:37:48 (27)1:28:06 (28)1:40:16 (30)dns
  Mickevičius Karolis LTUŽemyna OK, Vilnius 1:40:25dnsdnsdns40:22 (  3)1:00:03 (  4)
  Lukaševičius Juozas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 3:44:42dnsdsq1:57:13 (29)1:47:29 (31)dns