Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Pašvinės, Šiauliai, 1992-07-05

Rezultatai

Grupė HA

Trasa 1 d. 8.0 km 12 KP, 2 d. 8.4 km 11 KP, 3 d. 7.4 km 11 KP, 4 d. 8.4 km 15 KP, 5 d. 9.4 km 13 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Tkachenko Vasyl UKRSlavutich, Kyiv 4:44:0759:23 (  4)57:28 (  1)48:22 (  2)55:26 (  5)1:03:28 (  1)
2
Jonauskas Genadijus LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 4:48:4856:18 (  1)1:00:16 (  3)48:43 (  3)55:22 (  4)1:08:09 (  7)
3
Eimontas Henrikas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:59:401:00:24 (  7)1:00:50 (  4)54:54 (11)54:28 (  1)1:09:04 (  8)
4
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 5:01:081:00:03 (  5)1:00:08 (  2)56:16 (16)56:51 (  6)1:07:50 (  6)
5
Totoris Valentas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 5:06:2756:37 (  2)1:08:40 (10)48:00 (  1)1:03:41 (19)1:09:29 (10)
6
Tirlikas Audrius LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 5:10:071:03:16 (  9)1:09:02 (11)55:58 (14)54:44 (  2)1:07:07 (  4)
7
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUŽemyna OK, Vilnius 5:16:451:06:45 (14)1:02:36 (  5)53:48 (  9)1:04:13 (21)1:09:23 (  9)
8
Interesnyi Oleg LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 5:19:211:10:52 (20)1:07:20 (  7)52:15 (  7)1:03:26 (18)1:05:28 (  2)
9
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 5:23:271:05:01 (13)1:08:03 (  8)52:50 (  8)1:07:54 (25)1:09:39 (11)
10
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 5:24:0957:23 (  3)1:13:25 (15)1:00:31 (26)1:00:03 (13)1:12:47 (12)
11
Bernatavičius Darius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 5:33:521:07:08 (16)1:11:05 (13)56:06 (15)1:03:16 (17)1:16:17 (13)
12
Morozov Andrei BLRVimpel, Minsk 5:35:351:03:50 (10)1:17:16 (20)1:09:20 (34)59:41 (11)1:05:28 (  2)
13
Bilecki Denis UKRSlavutich, Kyiv 5:37:241:03:06 (  8)1:05:52 (  6)54:56 (12)59:46 (12)1:33:44 (22)
14
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 5:43:371:04:04 (11)1:17:22 (21)58:09 (22)58:09 (  9)1:25:53 (18)
15
Schanov Igor RUSLis KO, Tver 5:45:511:00:13 (  6)1:15:56 (18)1:09:06 (33)59:06 (10)1:21:30 (14)
16
Peslekas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 5:47:201:17:12 (26)1:08:23 (  9)55:05 (13)1:00:33 (15)1:26:07 (19)
17
Churikov Vladimir UKRSlavutich, Kyiv 5:58:001:18:16 (29)1:22:31 (26)50:20 (  5)57:13 (  7)1:29:40 (21)
18
Gladkov Andrey RUSKant, Kaliningrad 6:03:081:12:08 (22)1:16:06 (19)57:36 (20)1:13:02 (33)1:24:16 (17)
19
Urniežius Virginijus LTUSelva, Šiauliai 6:09:141:15:56 (25)1:22:25 (25)57:06 (18)1:04:52 (22)1:28:55 (20)
20
Adomavičius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 6:32:071:09:11 (19)1:35:19 (29)1:00:41 (28)1:23:09 (39)1:23:47 (16)
21
Šalkauskas Vaidas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 6:39:221:17:37 (28)1:26:11 (28)1:10:38 (36)1:08:47 (28)1:36:09 (23)
22
Kozenko Dmitri UKRSlavutich, Kyiv 6:43:031:24:19 (34)1:25:09 (27)58:40 (23)1:09:11 (29)1:45:44 (25)
23
Malahov Igor BLRVimpel, Minsk 7:03:031:19:56 (32)1:40:21 (33)54:31 (10)1:13:48 (34)1:54:27 (28)
24
Stupnichenko Iuri MDASozi, Kishinev 8:01:001:19:05 (31)1:51:22 (36)1:21:22 (40)1:42:43 (41)1:46:28 (26)
25
Plakhinta Valera MDASozi, Kishinev 9:35:431:39:20 (37)2:26:15 (37)1:33:46 (42)1:55:21 (42)2:01:01 (29)
  Pipinys Aldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:27:151:08:09 (17)1:19:51 (23)50:44 (  6)1:08:31 (27)dsq
  Mockus Pranas LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 4:40:051:07:00 (15)1:18:16 (22)1:00:54 (29)1:13:55 (35)dns
  Smilts Aivis LATMeridians, Cesis 4:44:281:11:48 (21)1:15:43 (16)57:34 (19)1:19:23 (36)dns
  Vaitsekhovich Artur BLRVimpel, Minsk 5:02:50dns1:12:14 (14)1:00:31 (26)1:02:27 (16)1:47:38 (27)
  Antanaitis Žydrūnas LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 5:16:111:21:53 (33)1:37:30 (31)57:03 (17)1:19:45 (37)dns
  Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 5:19:301:27:44 (35)1:43:18 (34)57:54 (21)1:10:34 (30)dns
  Gružauskas Tauras LTUKTU, Kaunas 5:20:201:15:51 (24)1:35:47 (30)1:17:33 (38)1:11:09 (31)dsq
  Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 5:41:00dns1:38:57 (32)1:08:28 (32)1:07:52 (24)1:45:43 (24)
  Virpša Rolandas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 6:02:371:54:43 (39)1:21:23 (24)1:40:31 (43)1:06:00 (23)dns
  Adamovich Sergei KAZStart KO, Kamenski Uralsk 6:44:131:45:02 (38)2:27:00 (38)1:09:27 (35)1:22:44 (38)dns
  Januškevičius Regimantas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 3:07:211:08:16 (18)dsq1:01:27 (30)57:38 (  8)dns
  Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:15:421:04:30 (12)1:10:59 (12)1:00:13 (25)dnsdns
  Maldeikis Rimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:19:18dns1:15:55 (17)59:22 (24)1:04:01 (20)dns
  Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 3:25:191:17:34 (27)dns1:07:20 (31)1:00:25 (14)dns
  Kancleris Gintaras LTUKTU, Kaunas 3:37:001:14:34 (23)dsq1:11:09 (37)1:11:17 (32)dsq
  Blideflak Patrick SWEResOL AB, Eslov 3:58:22dsqdsq1:26:47 (41)1:08:02 (26)1:23:33 (15)
  Markauskas Dainius LTUKTU, Kaunas 5:18:522:09:16 (40)1:50:52 (35)1:18:44 (39)dsqdns
  Mažuolis Vitalis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:02:15dnsdnsdns54:53 (  3)1:07:22 (  5)
  Zaliauskas Vincas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:09:091:18:56 (30)dsq50:13 (  4)dnsdns
  Drozd Nikolai BLRVimpel, Minsk 3:25:04dnsdsq1:47:28 (44)1:37:36 (40)dns
  Tozur Sergei RUSDYSS, Leningradskaia obl. 1:29:301:29:30 (36)dnsdnsdnsdns