Rinktis suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H14B | Bilecki Iuri | UKR | Kentavr, Kyiv | 24:01 | 8:34 |
2 | H14B | Petrov Alexei | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 24:02 | 8:35 |
3 | H14B | Polishchiuk Andrei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 24:08 | 8:37 |
4 | H14B | Bricis Raimonds | LAT | Meridians, Cesis | 24:29 | 8:44 |
5 | H14B | Mirgorodski Evgeni | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 24:36 | 8:47 |
6 | H14B | Diachenko Aleksei | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 27:54 | 9:57 |
7 | H14B | Chelnokov Alexandr | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 28:33 | 10:11 |
8 | H14B | Zinovich Maxim | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 28:59 | 10:21 |
9 | H14B | Smits Edijs | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 29:45 | 10:37 |
10 | H14B | Gustautas Laurynas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 30:06 | 10:45 |
11 | H14B | Bložė Gintautas | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 30:58 | 11:03 |
12 | H14B | Volodin Maxim | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 31:51 | 11:22 |
13 | H14B | Kvashnin Dmitri | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 31:56 | 11:24 |
14 | H14B | Ushakov Nikolai | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 32:31 | 11:36 |
15 | H14B | Vaitekūnas Eugenijus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 32:56 | 11:45 |
16 | H14B | Lapin Evgeni | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 33:00 | 11:47 |
17 | H14B | Logvinovich Aleksei | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 33:08 | 11:50 |
18 | H14B | Popov Maxim | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 34:43 | 12:23 |
19 | H14B | Šapalas Mindaugas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 35:22 | 12:37 |
20 | H14B | Buzski Leonid | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 36:12 | 12:55 |
21 | H14B | Lukashov Dmitri | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 36:54 | 13:10 |
22 | H14B | Otbetkin Pasha | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 37:43 | 13:28 |
23 | H14B | Žebrauskas Andrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 38:28 | 13:44 |
24 | H14B | Evtushenko Sergei | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 38:44 | 13:50 |
25 | H14B | Proshechka Vladimir | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 39:04 | 13:57 |
26 | H14B | Liubivyi Alexandr | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 39:18 | 14:02 |
27 | H14B | Simonelis Andrius | LTU | Utenos JTurN, Utena | 39:56 | 14:15 |
28 | H14B | Raudeliūnas Laimis | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 41:36 | 14:51 |
29 | H14B | Beglov Timur | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 41:44 | 14:54 |
30 | H14B | Žitkevičius Vaidas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 42:20 | 15:07 |
30 | H14B | Belski Stas | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 42:20 | 15:07 |
32 | H14B | Matekonis Gediminas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 42:31 | 15:11 |
33 | H14B | Kringelis Raimondas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 42:38 | 15:13 |
34 | H14B | Buzys Mantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 43:09 | 15:24 |
35 | H14B | Gurskis Darius | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 43:38 | 15:35 |
36 | H14B | Majors Valters | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 43:47 | 15:38 |
37 | H14B | Miliškevičius Modestas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 43:55 | 15:41 |
38 | H14B | Filonenko Sergei | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 44:37 | 15:56 |
39 | H14B | Kepalas Rimvydas | LTU | Utenos JTurN, Utena | 46:56 | 16:45 |
40 | H14B | Dubenicki Denis | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 47:00 | 16:47 |
41 | H14B | Jasiukėnas Paulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 47:17 | 16:53 |
42 | H14B | Subotin Sergei | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 48:12 | 17:12 |
43 | H14B | Rudenko Vitali | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 48:27 | 17:18 |
44 | H14B | Yadryshnikov Nikolai | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 48:36 | 17:21 |
45 | H14B | Armalis Saulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 49:34 | 17:42 |
46 | H14B | Oropai Aleksei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 50:03 | 17:52 |
47 | H14B | Pasilis Tomas | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 50:06 | 17:53 |
48 | H14B | Kutiavinas Vladas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 50:15 | 17:56 |
49 | H14B | Ripinski Vladimir | BLR | DYS 150, Minsk | 50:48 | 18:08 |
50 | H14B | Nizovski Aleksei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 51:01 | 18:13 |
51 | H14B | Klusevič Jaroslav | LTU | Rimeda, Vilnius | 51:58 | 18:33 |
52 | H14B | Shkarupilyi Pavel | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 52:03 | 18:35 |
53 | H14B | Yakovlev Mikhail | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 52:27 | 18:43 |
54 | H14B | Jasiūnas Andrius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 52:37 | 18:47 |
55 | H14B | Vaiciulis Zydrius | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 52:59 | 18:55 |
56 | H14B | Vasilevičius Vytas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 53:53 | 19:14 |
57 | H14B | Vetlugaev Sergei | RUS | Yakutia, Olekminsk | 54:06 | 19:19 |
58 | H14B | Sungaila Gediminas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 55:33 | 19:50 |
59 | H14B | Juozaitis Aurimas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 55:34 | 19:50 |
60 | H14B | Kotov Maxim | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 56:16 | 20:05 |
61 | H14B | Krasnovski Alexei | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 56:50 | 20:17 |
62 | H14B | Butė Renaldas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 57:01 | 20:21 |
63 | H14B | Rimeikis Jonas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 57:55 | 20:41 |
64 | H14B | Ablacinskas Aurelijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 58:31 | 20:53 |
65 | H14B | Kisielev Kostantin | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 58:34 | 20:55 |
66 | H14B | Kolotaev Anton | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 58:41 | 20:57 |
67 | H14B | Kaveckas Edgaras | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 59:38 | 21:17 |
68 | H14B | Kapa Ivo | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 59:42 | 21:19 |
69 | H14B | Valiuskis Audrius | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 1:00:21 | 21:33 |
70 | H14B | Merkulov Dmitri | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 1:01:31 | 21:58 |
71 | H14B | Sliosbergas Saimonas | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 1:01:42 | 22:02 |
72 | H14B | Bazin Alexei | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:03:50 | 22:47 |
73 | H14B | Kokin Oleg | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 1:04:15 | 22:56 |
74 | H14B | Spornik Ruslan | RUS | Yakutia, Olekminsk | 1:05:03 | 23:13 |
75 | H14B | Milasevičius Tomas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:09:02 | 24:39 |
76 | H14B | Nekrašas Saulius | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 1:10:44 | 25:15 |
77 | H14B | Taxtuev Dmitri | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 1:11:37 | 25:34 |
78 | H14B | Nikitin Sergei | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 1:12:03 | 25:43 |
79 | H14B | Kepalas Linas | LTU | Utenos JTurN, Utena | 1:12:30 | 25:53 |
80 | H14B | Morkūnas Marius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:19:08 | 28:15 |
81 | H14B | Zauls Māris | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:21:13 | 29:00 |
82 | H14B | Jarmoškevičius Mindaugas | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:23:46 | 29:55 |
83 | H14B | Lebedev Pavel | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 1:25:21 | 30:28 |
84 | H14B | Vaitiekūnas Paulius | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 1:28:56 | 31:45 |
85 | H14B | Burokas Žilvinas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:28:59 | 31:46 |
86 | H14B | Burba Tomas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:33:37 | 33:26 |
87 | H14B | Chernov Dmitri | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 1:35:07 | 33:58 |
88 | H14B | Fedotkin Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 2:18:43 | 49:32 |
H14B | Afanasev Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | dsq | ||
H14B | Korniakov Maxim | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | dsq | ||
H14B | Podolin Alexei | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | dsq | ||
H14B | Yaicki Andrei | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | dsq | ||
H14B | Ahman Henrik | SWE | Enen, Enkoping | dsq | ||
H14B | Palavenis Gediminas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
H14B | Uss Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | dsq | ||
H14B | Rimeika Egidijus | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | dsq | ||
H14B | Yanchenkov Denis | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | dsq | ||
H14B | Stepanchenko Ivan | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | dsq |