Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Alytus, 1992-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupė M14

Trasa 2.7 km 6 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTU1:43:10 1Manelytė Laura37:26 (  1)37:26 (  1)
2Šuksterytė Agnė29:33 (  1)1:06:59 (  1)
3Gontytė Agnė36:11 (  3)1:43:10 (  1)
2
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU2:09:29 1Andrulytė Danutė47:56 (  8)47:56 (  8)
2Pajarskaitė Margarita50:04 (  9)1:38:00 (  7)
3Sadauskaitė Sandra31:29 (  2)2:09:29 (  2)
3
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTU2:13:25 1Aukštikalnytė E42:10 (  4)42:10 (  4)
2Vilkelytė Inga47:55 (  8)1:30:05 (  6)
3Bačiulytė Živilė43:20 (  4)2:13:25 (  3)
4
LJTC, Vilnius LTU2:16:05 1Podolinskytė Inga37:38 (  2)37:38 (  2)
2Eigėlytė Asta50:13 (10)1:27:51 (  5)
3Lukoševič Tania48:14 (  5)2:16:05 (  4)
5
Vilkyškiai LTU2:16:08 1Kizelytė N42:53 (  6)42:53 (  6)
2Mišeikytė L35:13 (  4)1:18:06 (  3)
3Vasiliauskaitė L58:02 (  7)2:16:08 (  5)
6
Pamarys OK, Šilutė LTU2:16:10 1Galičinaitė K43:00 (  7)43:00 (  7)
2Bagočiūnaitė Lina34:54 (  3)1:17:54 (  2)
3Vilčiauskaitė Eglė58:16 (  8)2:16:10 (  6)
7
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU2:31:31 1Makarevičiūtė Lina1:07:49 (12)1:07:49 (12)
2Jurakovaitė Inga54:34 (11)2:02:23 (13)
3Kireilytė Viktorija29:08 (  1)2:31:31 (  7)
8
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTU2:35:02 1Lukšytė Inga42:17 (  5)42:17 (  5)
2Umbrasaitė A42:23 (  7)1:24:40 (  4)
3Žižytė D1:10:22 (11)2:35:02 (  8)
9
Telšių SM, Telšiai LTU2:44:11 1Znotinaitė Kristina40:48 (  3)40:48 (  3)
2Šorytė Aurelija1:02:18 (14)1:43:06 (  8)
3Urbonaitė Laura1:01:05 (  9)2:44:11 (  9)
10
Marijampolė LTU3:03:47 1Mačytė Roma48:55 (  9)48:55 (  9)
2Šlekytė Jurgita1:02:56 (15)1:51:51 (  9)
3Papeckytė R1:11:56 (12)3:03:47 (10)
11
Utenos JTN, Utena LTU3:03:51 1Lygnugarytė L1:17:41 (14)1:17:41 (14)
2Sipavičiūtė Laura37:07 (  6)1:54:48 (10)
3Medikaitė Laura1:09:03 (10)3:03:51 (11)
12
Jonava LTU3:08:54 1Antonova Žana1:07:23 (10)1:07:23 (10)
2Aleksandraitytė Raminta1:06:42 (16)2:14:05 (15)
3Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta54:49 (  6)3:08:54 (12)
  Alytaus SM, Alytus LTUdsq 1Jarmalaitė Ieva1:17:47 (15)1:17:47 (15)
2Paužaitė Sandra37:05 (  5)1:54:52 (11)
  Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Sorokaitė Gintarė1:07:40 (11)1:07:40 (11)
2Galeckaitė Akvilė54:42 (12)2:02:22 (12)
  Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTUdsq 1Spranginaitė Jovita1:36:58 (17)1:36:58 (17)
2Bukauskaitė Miglė31:42 (  2)2:08:40 (14)
3Jasaitytė Aistėdsqdsq
  Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Juknaitė Rasa1:17:52 (16)1:17:52 (16)
2Rulevičiūtė Kristina57:40 (13)2:15:32 (16)
3Žentelytė Jdsqdsq
  Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava LTUdsq 1Simniškaitė Lina1:09:40 (13)1:09:40 (13)
2Žurauskaitė Ingridadsqdsq
  Krekenava LTUdsq 1Gugevičiūtė Gražinadsqdsq