Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Alytus, 1992-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 3.0 km 7 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Šiaulių JTC 3, Šiauliai LTU1:33:05 1Jaseliūnas Redas30:02 (  1)30:02 (  1)
2Girdenis Gediminas36:25 (  4)1:06:27 (  1)
3Benetis Vytenis26:38 (  1)1:33:05 (  1)
2
Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTU1:35:52 1Barkauskas Aidas38:32 (  3)38:32 (  3)
2Ranonis Gediminas28:09 (  1)1:06:41 (  2)
3Bulonas Eugenijus29:11 (  2)1:35:52 (  2)
3
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU1:54:13 1Petkevičius Rimas39:48 (  5)39:48 (  5)
2Bložė Gintautas37:41 (  7)1:17:29 (  5)
3Kireilis Tadas36:44 (  5)1:54:13 (  3)
4
Alytaus SM, Alytus LTU1:54:17 1Rakauskas Giedrius40:20 (  6)40:20 (  6)
2Paužas Henrikas34:07 (  2)1:14:27 (  3)
3Vasiliauskas Mantas39:50 (  9)1:54:17 (  4)
5
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU1:54:31 1Petrušinas Gediminas42:20 (11)42:20 (11)
2Kutiavinas Vladas35:14 (  3)1:17:34 (  6)
3Kautkinas A36:57 (  6)1:54:31 (  5)
6
Prienų SM, Prienai LTU1:57:23 1Arlauskas Rimvydas33:43 (  2)33:43 (  2)
2Janavičius Egidijus41:08 (  8)1:14:51 (  4)
3Bašinskas M42:32 (12)1:57:23 (  6)
7
Jonava LTU1:59:02 1Drangauskas Evaldas42:19 (10)42:19 (10)
2Zurza Ramūnas42:06 (  9)1:24:25 (  7)
3Garnys Nerijus34:37 (  4)1:59:02 (  7)
8
Plungės SM, Plungė LTU2:05:46 1Juška Tomas56:08 (20)56:08 (20)
2Domarkas M37:11 (  6)1:33:19 (12)
3Vaitkus Mindaugas32:27 (  3)2:05:46 (  8)
9
Pamarys OK, Šilutė LTU2:09:18 1Vasiliauskis Dovas41:57 (  9)41:57 (  9)
2Katutis Nerijus46:51 (12)1:28:48 (  8)
3Vilčiauskas Šarūnas40:30 (10)2:09:18 (  9)
10
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTU2:11:59 1Paukštė Mindaugas43:02 (12)43:02 (12)
2Budrevičius M49:10 (15)1:32:12 (10)
3Lebedevas Tomas39:47 (  8)2:11:59 (10)
11
Marijampolė LTU2:15:58 1Murėnas Marius43:19 (13)43:19 (13)
2Avietynas Vytautas50:08 (16)1:33:27 (13)
3Tolkovas D42:31 (11)2:15:58 (11)
12
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU2:16:04 1Kringelis Raimondas41:56 (  8)41:56 (  8)
2Vasilevičius Vytas48:00 (14)1:29:56 (  9)
3Kaušinis Andrius46:08 (13)2:16:04 (12)
13
LJTC, Vilnius LTU2:34:56 1Krasuckis Justas38:42 (  4)38:42 (  4)
2Poznanskas Linas54:28 (18)1:33:10 (11)
3Vaitiekūnas Eugenijus1:01:46 (15)2:34:56 (13)
14
Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda LTU2:36:06 1Volikas Saulius52:16 (18)52:16 (18)
2Strumyla A1:05:52 (19)1:58:08 (19)
3Narvilas Edmundas37:58 (  7)2:36:06 (14)
15
Vilniaus SM 2, Vilnius LTU2:38:40 1Barkauskas Tomas52:00 (16)52:00 (16)
2Kaspariūnas Jonas44:05 (10)1:36:05 (14)
3Lazauskas Donatas1:02:35 (17)2:38:40 (15)
16
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTU2:56:42 1Cibulskas Dominykas1:17:37 (23)1:17:37 (23)
2Deržanauskas Tomas36:59 (  5)1:54:36 (17)
3Nemanis Tadas1:02:06 (16)2:56:42 (16)
17
Telšių SM, Telšiai LTU2:58:00 1Bagvilas T48:53 (14)48:53 (14)
2Judauskas A1:05:59 (20)1:54:52 (18)
3Pašilis Tomas1:03:08 (18)2:58:00 (17)
18
Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas LTU3:11:06 1Armalis Saulius1:17:28 (22)1:17:28 (22)
2Radžius Antanas51:53 (17)2:09:21 (21)
3Žitkevičius Vaidas1:01:45 (14)3:11:06 (18)
  Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Ganženko A52:13 (17)52:13 (17)
2Milaknis Mindaugas47:44 (13)1:39:57 (15)
3Lukoševičius Tadasdsqdsq
  Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Grudzinskas M1:09:01 (21)1:09:01 (21)
2Plintauskas Egidijus45:34 (11)1:54:35 (16)
3Zuntelis Gdsqdsq
  Krekenava LTUdsq 1Matekonis Gediminas56:00 (19)56:00 (19)
2Lukoševičius Mantas1:09:57 (21)2:05:57 (20)
  Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTUdsq 1Trus Sergejus41:44 (  7)41:44 (  7)
2Daškevičius A1:32:27 (22)2:14:11 (22)
3Vilkin Ddsqdsq
  Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Trepekas Renatas50:19 (15)50:19 (15)
2Pauliukas Sauliusdsqdsq