Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Vainagiai, Juodlė, 1992-10-10

Rezultatai

Grupė W14

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Jurakovaitė Inga LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:01:1027:16 (  1)33:54 (  1)
2
Kireilytė Viktorija LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:13:3635:46 (  5)37:50 (  4)
3
Jankauskaitė Vita LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:14:0939:11 (12)34:58 (  2)
3
Andrulytė Danutė LTUŠiauliai 1:14:0928:44 (  2)45:25 (14)
5
Makarevičiūtė Lina LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:15:3331:33 (  3)44:00 (10)
6
Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta LTUJonava 1:20:4040:17 (13)40:23 (  7)
7
Čėsnaitė Kristina LTUJonava 1:20:4644:07 (27)36:39 (  3)
8
Znotinaitė Kristina LTUTelšiai 1:21:0634:13 (  4)46:53 (20)
9
Sadauskaitė Sandra LTUŠiauliai 1:22:1937:54 (  9)44:25 (12)
10
Vilkelytė Inga LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:22:5543:48 (26)39:07 (  5)
11
Lukšytė Inga LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:24:1737:33 (  8)46:44 (18)
12
Bačiulytė Živilė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:26:0046:15 (32)39:45 (  6)
13
Saulevičiūtė Renata LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:26:2245:29 (29)40:53 (  8)
14
Podolinskytė Inga LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:27:1237:54 (  9)49:18 (24)
15
Eigėlytė Asta LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:27:2541:28 (18)45:57 (16)
16
Dicevičiūtė Ramunė LTUZarasai 1:29:2736:50 (  6)52:37 (31)
17
Galeckaitė Akvilė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:29:4745:31 (30)44:16 (11)
18
Žalgevičiūtė S LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:30:1642:00 (21)48:16 (21)
19
Šuksterytė Agnė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:34:5149:02 (39)45:49 (15)
20
Bučytė Inga LTUKlaipėda 1:35:0643:14 (24)51:52 (27)
21
Paužaitė Sandra LTUAlytus 1:35:5241:07 (17)54:45 (33)
22
Lekavičiūtė Auksė LTUMolėtai 1:36:4744:49 (28)51:58 (28)
23
Vosyliūtė Diana LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:37:1148:20 (37)48:51 (22)
24
Pajarskaitė Margarita LTUŠiauliai 1:37:1938:56 (11)58:23 (39)
25
Lencevičiūtė Audronė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:37:3440:31 (14)57:03 (38)
26
Lisauskaitė Dovilė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:38:2543:32 (25)54:53 (34)
27
Vilčiauskaitė Eglė LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 1:39:5043:05 (23)56:45 (37)
28
Persijanova V LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 1:40:1047:45 (35)52:25 (30)
29
Bukauskaitė Miglė LTUMolėtai 1:41:2447:59 (36)53:25 (32)
30
Urbonaitė Laura LTUTelšiai 1:42:2550:26 (40)51:59 (29)
31
Žurauskaitė Ingrida LTUJonava 1:42:5936:59 (  7)1:06:00 (44)
32
Galičinaitė K LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 1:44:2757:39 (45)46:48 (19)
33
Miceikaitė LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 1:45:4556:45 (43)49:00 (23)
34
Lukoševič Tania LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:47:491:06:23 (49)41:26 (  9)
35
Bagočiūnaitė Lina LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 1:48:0242:45 (22)1:05:17 (42)
36
Umbrasaitė A LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:48:2948:34 (38)59:55 (40)
37
Aleksandraitytė Raminta LTUJonava 1:48:5852:26 (41)56:32 (36)
38
Jasaitytė Aistė LTUMolėtai 1:51:081:04:39 (48)46:29 (17)
39
Šutinytė Judita LTUMolėtai 1:51:2441:31 (19)1:09:53 (46)
40
Sorakaitė Inga LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:51:5141:00 (15)1:10:51 (47)
41
Šorytė Aurelija LTUTelšiai 1:52:391:01:23 (47)51:16 (25)
42
Žemėpatytė D LTUJurbarkas 1:56:4141:02 (16)1:15:39 (51)
43
Simniškaitė Lina LTUJonava 1:57:0747:40 (34)1:09:27 (45)
44
Jokubauskaitė Kristina LTUŠilalė 1:57:5345:41 (31)1:12:12 (48)
45
Mamontova D LTUZarasai 1:58:2241:33 (20)1:16:49 (52)
46
Žižytė D LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:59:2457:03 (44)1:02:21 (41)
47
Lavrentjevaitė Žaneta LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:00:4047:09 (33)1:13:31 (49)
48
Jankauskaitė Laura LTUŠiauliai 2:12:361:27:43 (52)44:53 (13)
49
Lunskytė Irma LTUMolėtai 2:18:4759:44 (46)1:19:03 (53)
50
Januškevičiūtė Lijana LTUJurbarkas 2:24:471:10:48 (50)1:13:59 (50)
51
Medikaitė Laura LTUUtena 2:42:021:21:10 (51)1:20:52 (54)
52
Sipavičiūtė Laura LTUUtena 2:47:031:55:35 (55)51:28 (26)
53
Juškevičiūtė Rita LTUPamarys OK, Šilutė 3:05:162:09:03 (57)56:13 (35)
54
Kapočiūtė Inga LTUJurbarkas 3:40:141:57:00 (56)1:43:14 (55)
  Gutliauskaitė J LTUJonava 53:1153:11 (42)dsq
  Makejeva O LTUZarasai 1:05:29dsq1:05:29 (43)
  Snarskytė R LTUJurbarkas 1:48:431:48:43 (53)dsq
  Juškytė V LTUJurbarkas 1:51:461:51:46 (54)dsq