Lietuvos čemp. estafetė markiruotė
LTU, Karačiūnai, 1992-03-08

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 1, 2 etapai 7.3 km 7 KP; 3, 4 etapai 7.8 km 6 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:23:11 1Gumenikovas Andrius35:49 (  4)35:49 (  4)
2Jasinskas Linas33:14 (  2)1:09:03 (  2)
3Paužas Antanas37:45 (  3)1:46:48 (  2)
4Kukenys Egidijus36:23 (  1)2:23:11 (  1)
2
Perkūnas OK LTU2:24:36 1Žilinskas Tautvydas33:59 (  1)33:59 (  1)
2Lapinskas Mantas34:29 (  3)1:08:28 (  1)
3Ramoška Skirmantas38:13 (  4)1:46:41 (  1)
4Šulčys Nerijus37:55 (  3)2:24:36 (  2)
3
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:25:33 1Kireilis Saulius35:30 (  2)35:30 (  2)
2Šimanskas Ramūnas35:21 (  4)1:10:51 (  4)
3Rimkus Mantas37:39 (  2)1:48:30 (  3)
4Bartkevičius Artūras37:03 (  2)2:25:33 (  3)
4
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:32:40 1Alkevičius Arvydas36:58 (  7)36:58 (  7)
2Štaupas Vilius38:58 (  8)1:15:56 (  7)
3Gipas Vytautas38:43 (  5)1:54:39 (  6)
4Misiūnas Valdas38:01 (  4)2:32:40 (  4)
5
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:38:00 1Žilovas Devis35:35 (  3)35:35 (  3)
2Gvildys Jonas Gediminas36:14 (  5)1:11:49 (  5)
3Mikaitis Rimantas42:00 (  8)1:53:49 (  5)
4Keraišis Marius44:11 (12)2:38:00 (  5)
6
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:38:50 1Jadenkus Evaldas37:38 (  8)37:38 (  8)
2Pipinys Aldas36:29 (  6)1:14:07 (  6)
3Januškevičius Regimantas43:20 (  9)1:57:27 (  7)
4Zaicevas Giedrius41:23 (10)2:38:50 (  6)
7
Atletas SK, Kaunas LTU2:48:23 1Domarkas Gintaras39:15 (10)39:15 (10)
2Vidžiūnas Nerijus39:57 (10)1:19:12 (  9)
3Antanaitis Ž48:49 (17)2:08:01 (10)
4Tirlikas Audrius40:22 (  7)2:48:23 (  7)
8
Perkūnas OK 2 LTU2:49:23 1Latvys Gediminas40:51 (13)40:51 (13)
2Vaitiekūnas Justinas42:22 (15)1:23:13 (12)
3Saimuolis A46:28 (13)2:09:41 (13)
4Stasiulis Sigitas39:42 (  5)2:49:23 (  8)
  Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU2:50:06 1Galinauskas Artūras45:18 (19)45:18 (19)
2Katarskis Aidas38:25 (  7)1:23:43 (14)
3Gapšys Artūras45:15 (11)2:08:58 (12)
4Volikas Eduardas41:08 (  9)2:50:06 (  9)
9
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU2:52:00 1Petraitis Rolandas49:18 (24)49:18 (24)
2Repšys Dainius45:22 (21)1:34:40 (23)
3Šalkauskas Algirdas37:15 (  1)2:11:55 (16)
4Mažuolis Vitalis40:05 (  6)2:52:00 (10)
10
Žemyna OK LTU2:53:39 1Auzinis Rimantas41:09 (17)41:09 (17)
2Rakštikas Povilas42:31 (17)1:23:40 (13)
3Umbrasas Tomas49:36 (18)2:13:16 (17)
4Valiūnas Jurgis40:23 (  8)2:53:39 (11)
11
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:54:36 1Rudėnas A40:58 (14)40:58 (14)
2Pratuzas Tomas48:22 (22)1:29:20 (21)
3Peslekas Andrius41:33 (  7)2:10:53 (14)
4Bilevičius Liutauras43:43 (11)2:54:36 (12)
12
Kadagys OK LTU2:56:15 1Jonauskas Genadijus38:05 (  9)38:05 (  9)
2Lukoševičius J40:20 (11)1:18:25 (  8)
3Jankauskas Pijus48:06 (15)2:06:31 (  8)
4Riabovas Vytautas49:44 (16)2:56:15 (13)
13
Lėvuo OK LTU2:58:25 1Vilkelis Jonas40:23 (12)40:23 (12)
2Drazdauskas Laimis41:24 (13)1:21:47 (11)
3Kulikauskas Česlovas46:13 (12)2:08:00 (  9)
4Urbonavičius Audrius50:25 (17)2:58:25 (14)
14
Fiesta OK LTU2:59:28 1Baltikauskas Edmundas45:33 (20)45:33 (20)
2Tamulevičius Arūnas39:17 (  9)1:24:50 (16)
3Stankevičius Tomas46:58 (14)2:11:48 (15)
4Norkūnas Romas47:40 (15)2:59:28 (15)
15
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU3:00:03 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas41:07 (16)41:07 (16)
2Vipartas Tomas43:20 (20)1:24:27 (15)
3Jorčikonis V44:20 (10)2:08:47 (11)
4Šimkonis Andrius51:16 (18)3:00:03 (16)
16
Labirintas OK LTU3:04:48 1Pačkauskas Laimutis45:37 (21)45:37 (21)
2Sysas Algirdas42:14 (14)1:27:51 (19)
3Poznanskas Rimantas49:50 (19)2:17:41 (19)
4Lebioda Algirdas47:07 (14)3:04:48 (17)
17
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU3:06:47 1Truncė Darius35:53 (  5)35:53 (  5)
2Lėlius Valdas50:08 (24)1:26:01 (17)
3Juonys Rolandas54:10 (23)2:20:11 (22)
4Kaupinis Algirdas46:36 (13)3:06:47 (18)
18
Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTU3:09:53 1Mažulis Marius41:01 (15)41:01 (15)
2Saunorius Arūnas48:25 (23)1:29:26 (22)
3Mažulis Darius48:45 (16)2:18:11 (20)
4Milašauskas Darius51:42 (19)3:09:53 (19)
19
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU3:11:54 1Kraujalis Audrius39:18 (11)39:18 (11)
2Petrauskas Andrius40:46 (12)1:20:04 (10)
3Vasilevičius Juozas55:39 (24)2:15:43 (18)
4Kraujelis Jonas56:11 (21)3:11:54 (20)
20
Labirintas OK 2 LTU3:24:19 1Krasuckis Rimantas56:00 (25)56:00 (25)
2Jurginis Andrius42:24 (16)1:38:24 (24)
3Karnavičius Jurgis51:40 (21)2:30:04 (24)
4Gervė Juozas54:15 (20)3:24:19 (21)
  Ažuolas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Jaročius T36:43 (  6)36:43 (  6)
2Draudvila Algimantas32:26 (  1)1:09:09 (  3)
3Eimontas Henrikas41:01 (  6)1:50:10 (  4)
4Voveris Edgarasdsqdsq
  Perkūnas OK 3 LTUdsq 1Čibiras Andrius45:54 (23)45:54 (23)
2Markovas Paulius42:39 (18)1:28:33 (20)
3Krasuckis Ignas50:28 (20)2:19:01 (21)
  Takas OK 4, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Siudikas Kęstutis43:23 (18)43:23 (18)
2Docius Vilius42:54 (19)1:26:17 (18)
3Čaplikas Laimonas1:03:00 (25)2:29:17 (23)
4Smalinskas Juozasdsqdsq
  Devyni OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Subačius Giedrius45:49 (22)45:49 (22)
2Keina Juozas1:07:43 (25)1:53:32 (25)
3Andrejevas Konstantinas52:35 (22)2:46:07 (25)
4Zlatkus Ričardasdsqdsq
  Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Kalvaitis Dariusdsqdsq
2Arlauskas Remigijusdsqdsq
3Vaičiulis Dariusdsqdsq
4Semaška Dariusdsqdsq