Klubų taurė
LTU, Krosna, 1993-08-29

Rezultatai

Grupė X

Trasa 1 etapai 6.7 km 12 KP; 11 etapai 6.6 km 11 KP; 2 etapai 4.7 km 10 KP; 3, 4 etapai 3.3 km 7 KP; 5, 6, 7, 8 etapai 4.0 km 10 KP; 9, 10 etapai 6.9 km 11 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:50:11 1Ramoška Skirmantas39:41 (  3)39:41 (  3)
2Kulaitytė Jūratė37:29 (  4)37:29 (  4)
3Ranonis Gediminas22:47 (  2)1:00:16 (  3)
4Krasuckis Ignas20:33 (  1)1:00:14 (  1)
5Vaitiekūnas Justinas27:07 (  1)1:27:21 (  1)
6Morkūnienė Daiva31:31 (  3)1:31:45 (  1)
7Latvys Gediminas27:03 (  2)1:27:19 (  1)
8Markovas Paulius27:14 (  3)1:27:30 (  1)
9Žilinskas Tautvydas45:46 (  3)2:13:05 (  1)
10Stasiulis Sigitas40:52 (  1)2:12:37 (  1)
11Šulčys Nerijus37:06 (  1)2:50:11 (  1)
2
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:00:33 1Rimkus Mantas37:51 (  1)37:51 (  1)
2Markūnaitė Aušra37:30 (  5)37:30 (  5)
3Izokaitis Ričardas22:39 (  1)1:00:09 (  2)
4Gvildienė Virginija26:59 (  5)1:04:50 (  3)
5Mažuolytė Daiva30:39 (  3)1:30:48 (  2)
6Mikaitienė Giedrė34:06 (  7)1:34:15 (  2)
7Kireilis Saulius27:15 (  3)1:32:05 (  2)
8Kvedaravičius Mindaugas26:38 (  2)1:31:28 (  2)
9Mikaitis Rimantas42:23 (  1)2:13:11 (  2)
10Šimanskas Ramūnas47:53 (  6)2:22:08 (  2)
11Bartkevičius Artūras38:25 (  3)3:00:33 (  2)
3
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:04:15 1Sasnauskas Linas48:13 (18)48:13 (18)
2Misiūnienė Irina36:42 (  3)36:42 (  3)
3Bogužinskas Tomas23:40 (  3)1:00:22 (  5)
4Kutka Rimvydas24:39 (  4)1:12:52 (  6)
5Gaižutis Ramūnas34:01 (  5)1:34:23 (  3)
6Kutkienė Violeta33:55 (  6)1:34:17 (  3)
7Ražaitienė Jolanta30:42 (  6)1:43:34 (  6)
8Pocius Remigijus29:50 (  6)1:42:42 (  4)
9Ražaitis Audrius46:12 (  4)2:20:29 (  4)
10Misiūnas Valdas43:22 (  3)2:26:56 (  4)
11Gipas Vytautas37:19 (  2)3:04:15 (  3)
4
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:10:20 1Keraišis Marius42:04 (  9)42:04 (  9)
2Jakubauskaitė Lina34:26 (  2)34:26 (  2)
3Kireilytė Viktorija25:51 (  5)1:00:17 (  4)
4Andriuškevičius Mantas24:10 (  3)1:06:14 (  4)
5Grikšaitė Rasa37:16 (11)1:37:33 (  4)
6Žilovienė Elena36:05 (  9)1:36:22 (  4)
7Kmieliauskas Arūnas27:51 (  4)1:34:05 (  3)
8Vipartas Tomas28:07 (  4)1:34:21 (  3)
9Šimkonis Andrius44:39 (  2)2:18:44 (  3)
10Žilovas Devis48:44 (  7)2:26:17 (  3)
11Pikturna Algirdas44:03 (  9)3:10:20 (  4)
5
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:11:24 1Kazimieraitis Romualdas41:12 (  7)41:12 (  7)
2Visockaitė Jurga41:38 (  9)41:38 (  9)
3Brikas D37:26 (14)1:18:38 (12)
4Milaknis Mindaugas32:10 (12)1:13:48 (  7)
5Milašauskas Darius30:13 (  2)1:44:01 (  6)
6Saunorius Arūnas27:17 (  1)1:41:05 (  7)
7Katarskis Aidas25:37 (  1)1:44:15 (  8)
8Mažulis Marius25:48 (  1)1:44:26 (  7)
9Visockas Artūras51:02 (  8)2:32:07 (  7)
10Petukas Arimantas47:42 (  5)2:32:08 (  5)
11Ambrazas Svajūnas39:16 (  6)3:11:24 (  5)
  Žiemos rinktinė ___3:12:07 1Arlauskas Remigijus42:37 (10)42:37 (10)
2Pilipenko Galina39:59 (  8)39:59 (  8)
3Miškūnaitė Vida30:37 (  8)1:10:36 (  8)
4Ulevičiūtė Rūta28:09 (  6)1:10:46 (  5)
5Korchagina Tatiana35:55 (  7)1:46:31 (  7)
6Umbrasas Tomas33:28 (  4)1:44:04 (  9)
7Malaiškaitė Aistė31:03 (  7)1:41:49 (  4)
8Gorbachev Alexei33:13 (10)1:43:59 (  6)
9Timofeev V47:59 (  5)2:29:48 (  5)
10Sysoev Pavel46:39 (  4)2:33:10 (  6)
11Korchagin Victor38:57 (  5)3:12:07 (  6)
6
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:15:38 1Gumenikovas Andrius39:51 (  5)39:51 (  5)
2Veiknytė Inga34:22 (  1)34:22 (  1)
3Paužas Henrikas25:24 (  4)59:46 (  1)
4Stankevičiūtė Irena35:28 (16)1:15:19 (  8)
5Dranginytė Rasa38:45 (13)1:38:31 (  5)
6Liukaitis Rolandas40:40 (13)1:40:26 (  5)
7Kaupinis Algirdas28:52 (  5)1:44:11 (  7)
8Vėlyvis Algirdas31:28 (  8)1:46:47 (  8)
9Lėlius Valdas53:02 (  9)2:31:33 (  6)
10Jovaišas Rimas50:11 (  9)2:36:58 (  7)
11Paužas Antanas38:40 (  4)3:15:38 (  7)
7
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:32:06 1Zaliauskas Vincas41:37 (  8)41:37 (  8)
2Laurinėnaitė Ramunė42:39 (10)42:39 (10)
3Lazauskas Donatas28:57 (  6)1:10:34 (  7)
4Tumasonis Linartas22:09 (  2)1:04:48 (  2)
5Sakalauskaitė Gita44:17 (17)1:49:05 (  9)
6Vosyliūtė Jolanta35:45 (  8)1:40:33 (  6)
7Pileckytė Sigita32:13 (11)1:42:47 (  5)
8Užkurėlytė Dalia32:50 (  9)1:43:24 (  5)
9Taškūnas Robertas1:02:07 (13)2:42:40 (10)
10Samuolis Andrius53:22 (11)2:42:27 (  8)
11Morkūnas Dainius49:26 (11)3:32:06 (  8)
8
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU3:40:14 1Volikas Eduardas39:47 (  4)39:47 (  4)
2Švagždytė Ramunė44:08 (11)44:08 (11)
3Bučytė Inga33:11 (10)1:12:58 (  9)
4Švagždienė Regina33:56 (14)1:18:04 (10)
5Narvilas Edmundas35:29 (  6)1:48:27 (  8)
6Kurpiuvienė Daiva44:03 (15)1:57:01 (14)
7Tamolis Audrius36:39 (15)1:54:43 (12)
8Švagždytė Jolita35:14 (13)1:53:18 (  9)
9Kasiulevičius Rimvydas1:01:37 (12)2:50:04 (12)
10Volkovas Darius52:16 (10)2:49:17 (10)
11Buivydas Audrius50:10 (12)3:40:14 (  9)
9
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:41:15 1Jarošius Tadas39:51 (  5)39:51 (  5)
2Voverienė Giedrė49:53 (18)49:53 (18)
3Valaitė Asta30:37 (  8)1:10:28 (  6)
4Kutaitė Milda35:27 (15)1:25:20 (16)
5Kraujelis Martynas39:11 (14)1:49:39 (11)
6Padegimas Julius30:39 (  2)1:41:07 (  8)
7Bilevičius Liutauras51:27 (19)2:16:47 (15)
8Akstinienė Nida31:21 (  7)1:56:41 (12)
9Pacipavičiūtė Neringa55:26 (10)2:36:33 (  8)
10Draudvila Algimantas42:32 (  2)2:59:19 (12)
11Voveris Edgaras41:56 (  7)3:41:15 (10)
10
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU3:49:04 1Maslauskas Romualdas48:05 (17)48:05 (17)
2Paužaitė Sandra47:31 (14)47:31 (14)
3Vasiliauskas Mantas30:31 (  7)1:18:02 (10)
4Kviecinskas Kęstutis30:01 (  8)1:18:06 (11)
5Valūnas Algimantas31:10 (  4)1:49:12 (10)
6Bernatavičius Gintas43:09 (14)2:01:11 (15)
7Menkevičius Almantas31:10 (  8)1:49:16 (  9)
8Juonys Rolandas41:19 (17)1:59:25 (15)
9Jonytis Darius1:06:59 (16)2:56:11 (13)
10Tamulionis Vytautas55:10 (12)2:56:21 (11)
11Vyšniauskas Audrius52:43 (14)3:49:04 (11)
  Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:49:31 1Jadenkus Evaldas48:00 (15)48:00 (15)
2Umbrasaitė Dainė48:20 (17)48:20 (17)
3Grašys Mindaugas37:18 (13)1:25:18 (15)
4Grašys Vytautas31:19 (11)1:19:39 (13)
5Sušinskas Žilvinas41:35 (16)2:01:14 (16)
6Pečiūra Darius33:46 (  5)1:53:25 (10)
7Maldeikis Rimantas36:12 (14)2:01:30 (14)
8Zaicevas Giedrius29:48 (  5)1:55:06 (11)
9Nekrašaitė Eglė1:10:34 (17)3:03:59 (14)
10Kaspariūnaitė Giedrė1:02:25 (18)3:03:55 (15)
11Rubaževičius Jurgis45:32 (10)3:49:31 (12)
11
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU3:52:43 1Urbonavičius Audrius45:12 (11)45:12 (11)
2Vilkelienė Danutė38:20 (  7)38:20 (  7)
3Lukšytė Inga40:21 (15)1:18:41 (13)
4Vilkelytė Inga33:03 (13)1:18:15 (12)
5Vilkelis Jonas36:08 (  8)1:54:23 (12)
6Makuška R36:09 (10)1:54:24 (11)
7Boguška Dalius33:52 (12)1:52:33 (10)
8Bružaitė Simona40:42 (16)1:59:23 (14)
9Dubonis Arūnas1:18:13 (19)3:10:46 (16)
10Kulikauskas Česlovas1:01:36 (17)3:00:59 (14)
11Drazdauskas Laimis41:57 (  8)3:52:43 (13)
12
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU3:56:32 1Čaplikas Laimonas47:33 (14)47:33 (14)
2Rūtaitė Reda47:43 (15)47:43 (15)
3Kačiulytė Indrė37:11 (12)1:24:44 (14)
4Pralgauskis Danielius29:19 (  7)1:17:02 (  9)
5Misiūnaitė Asta38:18 (12)1:55:20 (13)
6Misiūnaitė Renata38:20 (12)1:55:22 (12)
7Kireilis Tadas31:57 (10)1:56:41 (13)
8Petkevičius Rimas34:37 (12)1:59:21 (13)
9Kirda Tadas50:20 (  7)2:45:40 (11)
10Siudikas Kęstutis1:01:25 (16)3:00:46 (13)
11Kavaliauskas Mindaugas55:46 (15)3:56:32 (14)
13
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU4:06:43 1Karnavičius Jurgis57:08 (20)57:08 (20)
2Stanevičienė Rūta46:13 (13)46:13 (13)
3Lupeikienė Audronė44:40 (18)1:30:53 (18)
4Eigėlytė Asta42:16 (19)1:39:24 (17)
5Ulevičienė Jūratė41:10 (15)2:12:03 (17)
6Krasuckienė Eglė44:12 (16)2:15:05 (17)
7Gervė Juozas40:07 (16)2:19:31 (16)
8Tuleika Jurgis37:08 (14)2:16:32 (16)
9Lupeika Arūnas58:39 (11)3:10:42 (15)
10Eigėlis Rimantas55:52 (13)3:15:23 (16)
11Ulevičius Henrikas51:20 (13)4:06:43 (15)
14
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU4:35:16 1Kavaliauskas Almiras47:29 (13)47:29 (13)
2Giraitytė E50:34 (19)50:34 (19)
3Murėnas Aurimas42:51 (17)1:30:20 (17)
4Sajonas Gražvydas30:43 (10)1:21:17 (14)
5Stankevičius Saulius37:15 (10)1:58:32 (15)
6Murėnas Marius47:34 (17)2:08:51 (16)
7Slankauskas Kęstutis51:52 (20)2:22:12 (17)
8Slankauskas Mindaugas51:56 (19)2:22:16 (17)
9Makackas Ričardas1:17:09 (18)3:15:41 (17)
10Ūsas Gintautas57:26 (14)3:19:42 (17)
11Kačergius J1:15:34 (16)4:35:16 (16)
  Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Sčevinskas Kęstutis45:16 (12)45:16 (12)
2Kubiliūnaitė M37:31 (  6)37:31 (  6)
3Chochlova Rita40:55 (16)1:18:26 (11)
4Krasuckytė Donata36:05 (17)1:21:21 (15)
5Čečinaitė Lina37:02 (  9)1:55:28 (14)
6Šalkauskienė Virgilija37:02 (11)1:55:28 (13)
7Kazlauskas Tadas31:18 (  9)1:52:39 (11)
8Deržanauskas Tomas33:27 (11)1:54:48 (10)
9Rudzenskaitė Vilma49:31 (  6)2:42:10 (  9)
10Šalkauskas Algirdas50:01 (  8)2:45:29 (  9)
  Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Vaškys Vytautas50:18 (19)50:18 (19)
2Gedminienė Ingrida1:10:34 (21)1:10:34 (21)
3Braziulienė Gražina35:06 (11)1:25:24 (16)
4Baraišis Vitalijus48:43 (20)1:59:17 (19)
5Trumpis Vytautas54:30 (19)2:19:54 (19)
6Ančerienė Violeta58:03 (19)2:23:27 (18)
7Egertas Vytautas35:32 (13)2:34:49 (18)
8Damulis R41:48 (18)2:41:05 (18)
9Drakšas Remigijus1:03:30 (14)3:23:24 (18)
10Čiunka Vidmantas1:09:51 (20)3:50:56 (18)
  Skardis OK, Trakai LTUdsq 1Bačkys Rolandas48:01 (16)48:01 (16)
2Valentinavičienė Dalia56:44 (20)56:44 (20)
3Trumpiškytė Asta1:21:10 (20)2:09:11 (20)
4Saženytė Eugenija1:00:05 (21)1:56:49 (18)
5Kvošys V59:28 (20)2:56:17 (20)
6Kmita Tomas59:30 (20)2:56:19 (20)
7Jauniškis Robertas43:36 (17)2:52:47 (19)
8Pakutka Linas53:45 (20)3:02:56 (20)
9Kmita D1:06:40 (15)3:59:27 (20)
10Šalna Rytas1:00:49 (15)4:03:45 (19)
  Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Raudeliūnas Laimis1:34:13 (22)1:34:13 (22)
2Rastenytė Laima44:16 (12)44:16 (12)
3Sargautytė Ieva50:32 (19)1:34:48 (19)
4Gontytė Agnė38:09 (18)2:12:22 (20)
5Jančiauskaitė V45:05 (18)2:19:53 (18)
6Podolinskytė Inga54:23 (18)2:29:11 (19)
7Lukoševič Tania49:07 (18)3:01:29 (20)
8Krasuckis Justas37:09 (15)2:49:31 (19)
9Aleksiejūnaitė Audra1:31:01 (20)3:50:54 (19)
10Račkys Andrius1:08:42 (19)4:10:11 (20)
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Grikšas Rolandas39:31 (  2)39:31 (  2)
2Petukienė Evandželina48:14 (16)48:14 (16)
3Stanevičius Rdsq 
4Lukoševičius Tadas30:14 (  9) 
  Pamarys OK, Šilutė LTUdsq 1Nausėda Vaidas1:13:41 (21)1:13:41 (21)
2Kaukalytė Jdsq 
3Snarskaitė Ritadsq