Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Tolkūnai, Alytus, 1993-06-30

Rezultatai

Grupė H16A

Trasa 1 d. 5.1 km 10 KP, 2 d. 4.8 km 9 KP, 3 d. 4.5 km 10 KP, 4 d. 4.4 km 8 KP, 5 d. 5.5 km 11 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
  Churkin Sergei RUSOrienta, Moskow  38:25 (  3)32:58 (  5)41:05 (  4)34:06 (12)35:10 (  3)
  Gavrilov Evgeni RUSIskatel, Moskow  40:55 (  8)31:51 (  2)39:29 (  2)28:53 (  1)40:48 (14)
  Krasuckis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius  41:22 (  9)32:23 (  4)44:36 (15)33:54 (10)34:47 (  2)
  Gritsan Ruslan RUSOrienta, Moskow  40:04 (  5)36:38 (13)43:34 (12)33:00 (  5)37:00 (  7)
  Belozerov Oleg RUSIskatel, Moskow  45:23 (15)43:13 (36)39:02 (  1)30:39 (  2)35:49 (  5)
  Tikhonov Artem RUSMysl, Moskow  54:08 (38)31:13 (  1)44:12 (13)32:25 (  4)35:25 (  4)
  Alexeev Anton RUSOrienta, Moskow  43:05 (11)33:35 (  7)47:33 (22)38:58 (24)34:18 (  1)
  Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas  43:36 (12)33:12 (  6)52:25 (32)33:29 (  8)40:49 (15)
  Kireilis Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas  45:51 (17)33:51 (  8)45:11 (17)43:04 (32)39:19 (  8)
  Ranonis Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius  40:13 (  6)37:55 (15)48:23 (23)40:58 (29)39:59 (12)
  Benetis Vytenis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai  37:42 (  1)32:22 (  3)52:09 (30)44:42 (35)41:17 (18)
  Tumasonis Linartas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius  46:18 (18)40:26 (26)42:30 (  8)36:59 (18)42:15 (24)
  Lietuvietis Ivars LATRiga RSP, Rīga  48:20 (23)39:52 (22)42:48 (10)39:39 (26)39:45 (11)
  Vereschiako Pavel BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk  45:42 (16)40:22 (25)52:19 (31)30:50 (  3)44:28 (33)
  Baginskas Marius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai  50:06 (28)43:56 (39)43:04 (11)33:13 (  7)44:09 (30)
  Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai  43:51 (13)44:45 (43)42:11 (  7)39:09 (25)45:31 (35)
  Saudargas Marius LTUPlungė  46:56 (21)40:30 (27)42:41 (  9)45:10 (37)40:20 (13)
  Liukaitis Rolandas LTUDainava OK, Alytus  44:49 (14)42:01 (33)48:34 (24)37:05 (20)43:16 (27)
  Juozumas Donatas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai  49:20 (26)41:10 (29)46:44 (21)38:54 (23)41:52 (23)
  Grajauskas Lauras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai  49:45 (27)41:36 (31)46:07 (19)40:38 (27)41:30 (22)
  Tilūnas Valdas LTUKrekenavos SM, Krekenava  39:03 (  4)39:59 (23)58:37 (43)34:57 (15)50:00 (41)
  Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys  38:05 (  2)36:30 (12)1:09:29 (54)34:46 (14)43:54 (28)
  Pupkov Grigori RUSGripuzan, Moskow  54:36 (40)38:41 (19)44:17 (14)33:43 (  9)51:43 (46)
  Kozulia Dmitri BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk  52:00 (32)59:27 (65)42:06 (  6)33:11 (  6)39:42 (10)
  Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas  41:35 (10)47:44 (52)46:12 (20)52:01 (46)42:48 (25)
  Sobolev Sergei RUSOrienta, Moskow  40:33 (  7)40:51 (28)51:53 (29)46:19 (39)50:49 (44)
  Shylak Aliaksei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk  1:00:47 (49)35:06 (10)41:39 (  5)53:38 (49)41:28 (20)
  Safronov Maxim RUSKirishi, Saint Petersburg  53:05 (35)43:59 (41)45:09 (16)44:47 (36)48:22 (39)
  Kovalev Evgeni RUSLos. ostrov, Moskow  49:12 (25)46:16 (48)51:30 (28)49:21 (42)39:39 (  9)
  Merkulov Sergei RUSIskatel, Moskow  1:06:18 (55)35:08 (11)51:27 (27)42:08 (30)41:04 (16)
  Domarkas Tomas LTUPlungė  46:21 (19)48:27 (54)54:35 (34)45:38 (38)41:26 (19)
  Gribanov Gleb RUSGripuzan, Moskow  48:03 (22)41:36 (31)1:10:31 (56)34:04 (11)44:10 (31)
  Juodėnas Gytis LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai  1:04:54 (53)38:33 (18)1:00:01 (45)38:37 (22)36:22 (  6)
  Balčiūnas Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius  52:36 (33)38:50 (20)57:02 (38)40:53 (28)50:44 (42)
  Distler Heinrich GERAlex IHW, Berlin  49:03 (24)34:21 (  9)48:57 (25)56:58 (53)50:47 (43)
  Pateriakhin Mikhail RUSIskatel, Moskow  46:44 (20)47:37 (51)55:53 (35)47:18 (40)45:29 (34)
  Kraujelis Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius  53:10 (36)42:47 (35)46:05 (18)43:24 (33)58:44 (52)
  Kirda Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas  50:23 (29)50:57 (60)49:52 (26)53:16 (47)41:29 (21)
  Garnys Rolandas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai  56:23 (41)41:27 (30)1:01:50 (49)37:29 (21)49:11 (40)
  Gudelis Arvydas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius  1:02:42 (51)42:27 (34)1:00:29 (47)36:36 (17)47:41 (38)
  Petkevičius Rimas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas  51:01 (30)46:43 (49)1:02:03 (50)55:26 (51)41:05 (17)
  Sizov Oleg RUSKirishi, Saint Petersburg  54:09 (39)47:12 (50)57:57 (41)43:38 (34)56:40 (51)
  Lebedevas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys  57:37 (44)51:11 (61)56:21 (36)49:23 (43)46:30 (36)
  Lopatin Nikolai RUSIskatel, Moskow  51:24 (31)40:08 (24)57:07 (39)1:00:30 (55)53:08 (48)
  Zaroslov Sergei RUSGripuzan, Moskow  1:00:19 (48)50:56 (59)54:29 (33)50:50 (44)54:07 (50)
  Volikas Saulius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda  59:56 (47)44:46 (44)1:00:49 (48)1:02:32 (56)42:56 (26)
  Sčevinskas Kęstutis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys  1:10:08 (56)43:23 (37)1:05:55 (52)50:57 (45)52:13 (47)
  Walter Volker GERAlex IHW, Berlin  1:00:47 (49)57:19 (63)57:39 (40)56:05 (52)51:14 (45)
  Oibuiskas Dominykas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys  1:12:33 (58)43:58 (40)1:09:33 (55)53:25 (48)44:03 (29)
  Nikulinas Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys  1:37:26 (62)46:03 (47)1:05:41 (51)37:02 (19)53:36 (49)
  Deržanauskas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys  59:42 (46)43:46 (38)1:00:19 (46)1:40:09 (63)1:22:35 (55)
  Gaigalas Egidijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas  1:14:12 (59)44:31 (42)1:27:02 (60)1:38:31 (62)47:33 (37)
  Kriščiukaitis Giedrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda  1:21:59 (60)55:39 (62)1:30:34 (62)1:04:02 (58)1:03:51 (53)
  Kiaušas Zilvinas LTUŽygeivis, Jurbarkas  1:05:19 (54)1:38:37 (66)1:20:39 (59)58:58 (54)1:32:19 (57)
  Petrauskas Darius LTUŽygeivis, Jurbarkas  1:54:25 (63)50:01 (56)1:19:45 (58)1:14:57 (60)1:30:19 (56)
  Osipov Sergei RUSOrienta, Moskow  dsq45:31 (46)56:31 (37)36:28 (16)44:21 (32)
  Nemanis Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys  56:52 (42)45:07 (45)dsq34:23 (13)1:17:44 (54)
  Danilov Mikhail RUSOrienta, Moskow  1:03:11 (52)39:39 (21)1:28:40 (61)42:25 (31)dns
  Pogorelov Gleb RUSOrienta, Moskow  52:44 (34)48:16 (53)1:07:17 (53)1:09:11 (59)dns
  Avietynas Vytautai LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė  1:23:44 (61)50:33 (57)40:36 (  3)1:03:09 (57)dns
  Padegimas Julius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius  57:25 (43)49:58 (55)58:06 (42)1:35:01 (61)dns
  Toropilin Nikolai RUSKBUYUB, Kaliningrad  1:11:02 (57)57:21 (64)1:17:37 (57)55:13 (50)dns
  Bulonas Eugenijus LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius  58:30 (45)37:59 (16)1:00:00 (44)dnsdns
  Zhuravlev Andrei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk  dsq36:44 (14)dsq48:36 (41)dns
  Navikas Edvinas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas  53:39 (37)38:21 (17)dsqdsqdns
  Ulozas Marius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius  dsq50:42 (58)dsqdnsdns