Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Anykščiai, 1993-06-20

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:59:41 1Tumasonis Linartas36:39 (  2)36:39 (  2)
2Ranonis Gediminas46:38 (  7)1:23:17 (  3)
3Krasuckis Ignas36:24 (  2)1:59:41 (  1)
2
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU1:59:51 1Kireilis Tadas40:14 (  5)40:14 (  5)
2Andriuškevičius Mantas38:05 (  1)1:18:19 (  1)
3Kirda Tadas41:32 (  8)1:59:51 (  2)
3
Plungės SM, Plungė LTU2:02:51 1Domarkas Tomas36:25 (  1)36:25 (  1)
2Vaitkus Mindaugas49:56 (11)1:26:21 (  4)
3Saudargas Marius36:30 (  3)2:02:51 (  3)
4
Olimpo SM 2, Panevėžys LTU2:05:44 1Kazlauskas Tadas42:57 (  6)42:57 (  6)
2Sčevinskas Kęstutis45:35 (  5)1:28:32 (  7)
3Boguška Dalius37:12 (  4)2:05:44 (  4)
5
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU2:07:12 1Jaseliūnas Redas52:38 (15)52:38 (15)
2Grajauskas Lauras41:32 (  3)1:34:10 (  9)
3Benetis Vytenis33:02 (  1)2:07:12 (  5)
6
Panevėžio r. UVS, Panevėžys LTU2:10:03 1Montvilas Aivaras37:49 (  3)37:49 (  3)
2Baušys Darius48:41 (  9)1:26:30 (  5)
3Tamošiūnas Tomas43:33 (10)2:10:03 (  6)
7
Alytaus SM, Alytus LTU2:10:06 1Prieskienis Šarūnas42:58 (  7)42:58 (  7)
2Fedaravičius Gediminas38:37 (  2)1:21:35 (  2)
3Liukaitis Rolandas48:31 (12)2:10:06 (  7)
8
Krekenava LTU2:12:27 1Matekonis Gediminas45:20 (  8)45:20 (  8)
2Namajuška Eugenijus48:53 (10)1:34:13 (10)
3Tilūnas Valdas38:14 (  5)2:12:27 (  8)
9
Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTU2:12:47 1Balčiūnas Tomas46:39 (12)46:39 (12)
2Kraujelis Martynas44:36 (  4)1:31:15 (  8)
3Bulonas Eugenijus41:32 (  8)2:12:47 (  9)
10
Prienų SM, Prienai LTU2:25:51 1Arlauskas Rimvydas50:12 (14)50:12 (14)
2Janavičius Egidijus57:07 (14)1:47:19 (13)
3Baginskas Marius38:32 (  6)2:25:51 (10)
11
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU3:04:40 1Giruckas Osvaldas55:11 (16)55:11 (16)
2Vasilevičius Vytas1:10:39 (15)2:05:50 (14)
3Kaušinis Andrius58:50 (13)3:04:40 (11)
  Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Nemanis Tadas40:13 (  4)40:13 (  4)
2Nikulinas Andrius47:47 (  8)1:28:00 (  6)
3Lebedevas Tomasdsq 
  Vėtra OK, Telšiai LTUdsq 1Urbanavičius Marius46:26 (11)46:26 (11)
2Urnikis Nerijusdsq 
3Juozumas Donatas47:38 (11) 
  Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Sajonas Gražvydas45:41 (10)45:41 (10)
2Murėnas Marius52:49 (13)1:38:30 (11)
3Kursevičius Donatasdsq 
  Trakų JTC, Trakai LTUdsq 1Kvosys V50:05 (13)50:05 (13)
2Jauniškis Robertas52:08 (12)1:42:13 (12)
  Žygeivis, Jurbarkas LTUdsq 1Buivydas Vytautas1:28:44 (17)1:28:44 (17)
2Kiaušas Žilvinas1:24:29 (16)2:53:13 (15)
3Petrauskas Dariusdsq 
  Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Bogužinskas Tomasdsq 
2Imbrazas Linasdsq 
3Navikas Edvinas39:52 (  7) 
  Panevėžio r. UVS 2, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Lazauskas Mindaugas45:31 (  9)45:31 (  9)
  Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTUdsq 1Belousovas Igorisdsq 
2Trus Sergejus46:06 (  6) 
3Novatorovas Markasdsq