Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Anykščiai, 1993-06-20

Rezultatai

Grupė V

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU3:39:19 1Tėvelis Ričardas58:30 (  2)58:30 (  2)
2Smilgius Audrius51:34 (  2)1:50:04 (  2)
3Kukenys Egidijus52:38 (  1)2:42:42 (  1)
4Arlauskas Remigijus56:37 (  4)3:39:19 (  1)
2
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:46:33 1Alkevičius Arvydas59:40 (  6)59:40 (  6)
2Misiūnas Valdas57:02 (  9)1:56:42 (  7)
3Ražaitis Audrius57:46 (  7)2:54:28 (  5)
4Gipas Vytautas52:05 (  2)3:46:33 (  2)
3
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:48:08 1Rimkus Mantas58:44 (  4)58:44 (  4)
2Mikaitis Rimantas59:54 (10)1:58:38 (  8)
3Bartkevičius Artūras53:18 (  2)2:51:56 (  4)
4Šimanskas Ramūnas56:12 (  3)3:48:08 (  3)
  mix LTU3:51:19 1Grikšas Rolandas58:29 (  1)58:29 (  1)
2Armalis Vidas50:48 (  1)1:49:17 (  1)
3Domarkas Gintaras54:36 (  4)2:43:53 (  2)
4Volkovas Darius1:07:26 (  9)3:51:19 (  4)
4
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:51:38 1Gumenikovas Andrius1:00:29 (  7)1:00:29 (  7)
2Jovaišas Rimas55:27 (  7)1:55:56 (  5)
3Truncė Darius58:43 (  8)2:54:39 (  6)
4Paužas Antanas56:59 (  5)3:51:38 (  5)
5
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:51:50 1Žilinskas Tautvydas1:06:01 (14)1:06:01 (14)
2Jonauskas Genadijus54:58 (  4)2:00:59 (10)
3Stasiulis Sigitas53:44 (  3)2:54:43 (  7)
4Šulčys Nerijus57:07 (  6)3:51:50 (  6)
6
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:59:17 1Visockas Artūras1:00:57 (11)1:00:57 (11)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas53:35 (  3)1:54:32 (  3)
3Kazimieraitis Romualdas55:42 (  5)2:50:14 (  3)
4Petukas Arimantas1:09:03 (11)3:59:17 (  7)
7
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU4:02:32 1Jarošius Tadas1:05:07 (13)1:05:07 (13)
2Draudvila Algimantas55:15 (  6)2:00:22 (  9)
3Bilevičius Liutauras1:12:13 (14)3:12:35 (12)
4Voveris Edgaras49:57 (  1)4:02:32 (  8)
8
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:05:41 1Gvildys Jonas Gediminas1:00:53 (10)1:00:53 (10)
2Kireilis Saulius55:05 (  5)1:55:58 (  6)
3Žilovas Devis1:01:03 (10)2:57:01 (  8)
4Keraišis Marius1:08:40 (10)4:05:41 (  9)
9
Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:05:49 1Kalvaitis Darius58:41 (  3)58:41 (  3)
2Vaičiulis Darius1:03:31 (13)2:02:12 (11)
3Semaška Darius57:23 (  6)2:59:35 (  9)
4Jasinskas Linas1:06:14 (  8)4:05:49 (10)
  Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU4:08:44 1Zaicevas Giedrius59:06 (  5)59:06 (  5)
2Jadenkus Evaldas56:28 (  8)1:55:34 (  4)
3Januškevičius Regimantas1:04:03 (11)2:59:37 (10)
4Bačkys Rolandas1:09:07 (12)4:08:44 (11)
10
Žemyna OK, Vilnius LTU4:22:49 1Rudėnas Darius1:00:37 (  9)1:00:37 (  9)
2Umbrasas Tomas1:02:58 (12)2:03:35 (13)
3Valiūnas Jurgis1:15:27 (15)3:19:02 (13)
4Peslekas Andrius1:03:47 (  7)4:22:49 (12)
11
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU4:34:24 1Pikturna Algirdas1:00:29 (  7)1:00:29 (  7)
2Čaplikas Laimonas1:01:44 (11)2:02:13 (12)
3Šimkonis Andrius1:07:08 (12)3:09:21 (11)
4Liniovas Vitalijus1:25:03 (15)4:34:24 (13)
12
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU4:41:05 1Urbonavičius Audrius1:02:49 (12)1:02:49 (12)
2Vilkelis Jonas1:04:53 (14)2:07:42 (14)
3Drazdauskas Laimis1:12:03 (13)3:19:45 (14)
4Dubonis Arūnas1:21:20 (14)4:41:05 (14)
  Aitvaras OK, Kaunas LTU5:15:35 1Bieliauskas Nerimantas1:17:58 (17)1:17:58 (17)
2Jonikas Mindaugas1:07:59 (17)2:25:57 (17)
3Bagočiūnas Saulius1:22:50 (18)3:48:47 (17)
4Lenartavičius Saulius1:26:48 (16)5:15:35 (15)
  Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Ramoška Skirmantas1:06:37 (15)1:06:37 (15)
2Samuolis Andrius1:13:37 (19)2:20:14 (15)
3Kriukas Darius59:56 (  9)3:20:10 (15)
4Taškūnas Robertasdsq 
  Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTUdsq 1Kraujalis Audrius1:15:00 (16)1:15:00 (16)
2Petrauskas Andrius1:06:20 (16)2:21:20 (16)
3Tūba Vilmantas1:20:56 (17)3:42:16 (16)
4Kraujelis Gintasdsq 
  Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Kavaliauskas Almiras1:32:15 (22)1:32:15 (22)
2Ūsas Gintautas1:05:41 (15)2:37:56 (18)
3Slankauskas Kęstutis1:25:24 (19)4:03:20 (18)
4Slankauskas Mindaugasdsq 
  Vėtra OK, Telšiai LTUdsq 1Virpša Rolandas1:26:38 (21)1:26:38 (21)
2Daugintis Irmantas1:11:37 (18)2:38:15 (19)
3Kėras Gintautas1:27:24 (20)4:05:39 (19)
4Macius Rolandasdsq 
  Alkas OK, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Galinauskas Artūrasdsq 
2Gapšys Artūras2:00:57 (21) 
3Veršinskas Romualdas1:18:07 (16) 
4Liekmanis Evaldas1:13:11 (13) 
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Lėlius Valdas1:26:36 (20)1:26:36 (20)
2Vyšniauskas Audrius1:18:47 (20)2:45:23 (20)
3Platukis Povilasdsq 
4Maslauskas Romualdasdsq 
  Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Juška Tomas1:18:20 (18)1:18:20 (18)
2Cininas Sauliusdsq 
3Morkūnas Dainius1:31:43 (21) 
4Kušeliauskas Kęstutisdsq 
  Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Rubaževičius Jurgis1:20:32 (19)1:20:32 (19)